Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
65 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[8]07:28,224th
NJONjordThijs van Paridon009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:39,525th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xHeat 3[7]09:31,004th
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:48,672nd
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees061: HE 2-Heat 1[4]07:19,352nd
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:52,243rd
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:57,023rd
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [6]07:04,694th
NJONjordGerard van der Velden002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 2[3]06:22,232nd
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:47,984th
NJONjord 1Niels Boonstra060: HE 1xHeat 3[7]07:39,673rd
NJONjord 2Bouke Algie060: HE 1xHeat 3[5]07:59,076th
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:16,366th
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]06:51,705th
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:51,705th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:19,573rd
NJONjordDolf Rutten008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:04,725th
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:52,981st
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:32,902nd
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux014: LHG 2-Final A [3]07:29,503rd
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner014: LHG 2-Final A [4]07:29,994th
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees061: HE 2-Final A [6]07:04,272nd
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:42,495th
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]07:47,217th
NJONjordRalph de Waard018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:09,023rd
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Final A [3]06:47,524th
NJONjordGerard van der Velden002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [3]06:29,805th
NJONjord 1Niels Boonstra060: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:23,934th
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]06:15,853rd
EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/NjordMieke Wilms065: DE 4xFinal A [2]06:41,262nd
NJONjord/Skadi/Argo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen065: DE 4xFinal A [3]07:06,495th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:12,325th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 1Jan Lankhorst102: HE 2-Heat 1[6]07:07,742nd
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman102: HE 2-Heat 1[5]07:12,603rd
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-Heat 1[7]06:20,824th
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[5]06:34,722nd
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xHeat 2[6]07:49,743rd
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[8]06:31,874th
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Heat 1[5]06:51,901st
NJONjordThijs van Paridon111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]06:53,874th
NJONjordGerard van der Velden180: HE 2xHeat 1[5]06:39,501st
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[7]06:52,256th
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[6]05:33,612nd
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[5]07:45,343rd
NJONjord/DDSFlora den Bieman139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[7]07:43,541st
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[8]07:43,722nd
NJONjord 1Jan Lankhorst102: HE 2-Final A [4]07:00,694th
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:04,375th
NJONjordRalph de Waard123: LHB 4+Final A [8]07:04,554th
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [7]06:31,123rd
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xFinal B [5]07:43,093rd
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-Final A [7]07:10,333rd
GYAGyas/NjordJelco Hamstra117: LHG 4-Final A [7]06:27,792nd
NJONjordGerard van der Velden180: HE 2xFinal A [5]06:33,391st
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:46,783rd
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+Final A [5]07:59,626th
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:53,482nd
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [4]05:38,761st
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xFinal A [6]07:02,416th
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]07:45,352nd
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter139: LDGb 2xFinal A [4]07:50,104th
NJONjord/DDSFlora den Bieman139: LDGb 2xFinal A [6]07:53,846th
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+Final A [6]06:29,472nd
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*Final A [8]07:26,791st
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xFinal A [8]08:28,377th

Actions

Back