Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
66 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:20,861st
GYAGyas/AegirJelle Koopman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:50,407th
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]08:30,003rd
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [2]06:35,972nd
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4- (NK)Race For Lanes [3]06:45,551st
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:42,942nd
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [4]06:46,191st
KNRKNRB/Gyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [6]07:33,981st
GYAGyas 2Jorn Haverkort002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 1[3]06:20,032nd
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 2[6]06:23,383rd
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:03,382nd
GYAGyasJan Heersmink010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:12,593rd
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:12,981st
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:26,834th
GYAGyasJasper Schaap008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:07,596th
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:24,784th
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:57,054th
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]08:02,386th
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2x (NK)Final A [5]06:27,442nd
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4- (NK)Final A [4]06:43,781st
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:47,966th
GYAGyas 1Nienke Buters033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]07:53,431st
GYAGyas 2Marieke Schuitemaker033: LDB 2xFinal A [5]08:16,427th
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2x (NK)Final A [5]06:39,421st
KNRKNRB/Gyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2x (NK)Final A [4]07:21,201st
GYAGyas 2Jorn Haverkort002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [6]06:25,993rd
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [7]06:27,674th
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:54,022nd
GYAGyasJan Heersmink010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:07,325th
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:09,494th
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]06:09,691st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasDéan Klimp109: HB 1xHeat 2[8]07:41,143rd
GYAGyas/OrcaLisanne van der Lelij127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 1[7]07:11,513rd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[4]06:33,321st
GYAGyasJohanna Bult140: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]08:35,294th
GYAGyas/AegirJelle Koopman111: HB 4+Heat 2[7]07:15,336th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [8]06:38,781st
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [5]06:28,484th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[8]06:15,531st
GYAGyas 2Luca Bessems128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[5]06:31,533rd
GYAGyas 1Rosanne Fischer128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[6]06:50,505th
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[6]05:33,612nd
GYAGyasJan Heersmink104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[7]06:08,905th
GYAGyas/SkøllTeun Oonk104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[4]05:49,772nd
GYAGyasMarieke Schuitemaker139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[8]08:13,745th
GYAGyasNienke Buters134: DB 2xHeat 1[5]07:56,793rd
DUDDudok/Pantha Rei/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra160: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)Final A [6]06:36,831st
GYAGyasDéan Klimp109: HB 1xFinal A [8]08:09,735th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:23,801st
GYAGyasLeonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-Final A [7]07:21,943rd
GYAGyas/NjordJelco Hamstra117: LHG 4-Final A [7]06:27,792nd
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]06:50,173rd
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis135: DB 4+Final A [5]07:57,657th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [5]06:08,851st
GYAGyas 2Luca Bessems128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [3]06:36,766th
GYAGyasJan Heersmink104: HE 8+ (NK)Final B [8]06:00,363rd
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [4]05:38,761st
GYAGyas/SkøllTeun Oonk104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [7]05:47,453rd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:32,701st
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4x (NK)Final A [4]06:24,705th
GYAGyasJasper Schaap110: HB 2xFinal A [4]06:50,041st
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+Final A [4]06:07,761st
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema101: HE 1xFinal A [4]06:59,072nd
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg101: HE 1xFinal A [3]07:10,525th
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [6]05:58,312nd
GYAGyas/Proteus/TritonMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+Final A [8]06:06,733rd

Actions

Back