Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
99 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]07:24,502nd
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]08:18,301st
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]09:00,245th
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 2[4]08:31,934th
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas031: LDG 1xHeat 1[7]09:21,281st
LAGLaga 3Zola Zwerver031: LDG 1xHeat 1[4]09:56,075th
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xHeat 3[6]09:33,165th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[8]07:40,741st
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:50,983rd
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:59,666th
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]08:03,435th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [5]06:48,563rd
NERNereus/Thêta/LagaRik Rienks002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 1[4]06:15,941st
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 2[5]06:19,711st
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 2[7]06:30,435th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:39,261st
LAGLagaMela Sagasser064: DE 2-Heat 1[7]08:17,582nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:15,833rd
AEGAegir/LagaWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:21,035th
LAGLaga 1Daan van Haasteren060: HE 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,852nd
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries060: HE 1xHeat 1[5]07:58,183rd
LAGLaga 4Philip den Bremer060: HE 1xHeat 2[6]07:47,124th
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham060: HE 1xHeat 2[4]07:56,176th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:08,061st
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[7]06:41,462nd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]06:43,363rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:13,461st
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:20,211st
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:59,376th
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:47,473rd
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas031: LDG 1xFinal A [5]08:24,482nd
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:46,457th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:36,122nd
LAGLagaMark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-Final A [5]07:29,182nd
SKASkadi/ProteusBart-Jan Paardekooper014: LHG 2-Final A [7]07:39,065th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:44,123rd
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4- (NK)Final B [3]06:26,031st
NERNereus/Thêta/LagaRik Rienks002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [5]06:09,361st
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [4]06:10,762nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:22,942nd
LAGLagaMela Sagasser064: DE 2-Final A [3]08:03,235th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:01,496th
LAGLaga 1Daan van Haasteren060: HE 1xFinal A [7]07:30,778th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:02,492nd
SKOSkøll/Laga/Aegir/NereusBente Paulis065: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:38,141st
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:36,823rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:38,904th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:07,462nd
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:13,655th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xHeat 1[8]07:33,632nd
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xHeat 2[3]07:38,592nd
LAGLaga 1Mark Hofwegen102: HE 2-Heat 2[6]07:19,193rd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Bente Paulis127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 1[5]06:33,071st
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xHeat 1[4]07:45,624th
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xHeat 1[6]07:45,825th
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[7]06:30,942nd
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Heat 1[5]06:51,901st
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik137: LDE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [5]07:05,754th
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [8]06:11,652nd
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [5]06:28,484th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[5]06:38,664th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne Eva Petersen128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[3]06:15,711st
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[6]05:33,612nd
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[4]06:00,603rd
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[5]05:52,253rd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[6]06:01,175th
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn182: DE 2xHeat 2[6]07:49,124th
LAGLaga 2Lieke Michielsen153: LDE 1xHeat 1[4]08:15,293rd
LAGLaga 1Zola Zwerver153: LDE 1xHeat 2[4]08:56,806th
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]06:58,232nd
DUDDudok/Pantha Rei/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra160: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)Final A [6]06:36,831st
LAGDamen160: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)Final A [4]06:50,282nd
LAGTWD160: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)Final A [7]06:58,143rd
LAGTBI160: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)Final A [5]07:20,834th
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xFinal A [7]07:47,553rd
LAGLaga 1Mark Hofwegen102: HE 2-Final A [8]07:19,726th
LAGLaga/AegirBen Bakker105: HG 4-Final A [5]06:11,452nd
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf123: LHB 4+Final A [6]06:59,672nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Bente Paulis127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [5]06:25,662nd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens129: DG 4-Final A [8]07:01,942nd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:27,681st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xFinal A [5]06:35,631st
LAGLagaPaula Hamming131: DG 4+Final A [8]07:43,502nd
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+Final A [5]07:59,626th
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:53,482nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne Eva Petersen128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [6]06:11,092nd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge104: HE 8+ (NK)Final B [5]05:59,602nd
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [4]05:38,761st
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [3]05:51,365th
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [8]06:03,036th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik137: LDE 4x (NK)Final A [8]07:05,505th
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4x (NK)Final A [5]06:07,332nd
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4x (NK)Final A [4]06:24,705th
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+Final A [6]06:29,472nd
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*Final A [7]07:43,025th
AEGAegir/LagaWif Bronsgeest122: LHB 2xFinal A [7]07:10,025th
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf116: LHE 8+Final A [5]06:16,654th
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+Final A [7]06:47,231st
LAGLaga 2Lieke Michielsen153: LDE 1xFinal A [8]07:56,803rd

Actions

Back