Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Euros

EUR
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:32,623rd
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]07:27,711st
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]08:44,564th
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]08:30,714th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]08:37,325th
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen031: LDG 1xHeat 1[3]09:27,522nd
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:43,583rd
EUREuros/AegirRosa Brouwers026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:52,585th
SAUSaurusEmma van der Pijl063: DE 1xHeat 2[1]09:27,478th
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:57,215th
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]08:14,046th
EUREurosNils van der Ent007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:37,081st
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:24,543rd
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:01,094th
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:02,445th
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]07:55,765th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]08:03,637th
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen031: LDG 1xFinal A [7]08:39,597th
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]07:51,904th
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]07:41,364th
SAUSaurus/AmstelMina Solanki033: LDB 2xFinal A [1]08:12,556th
EUREurosNils van der Ent007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:30,345th
EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/NjordMieke Wilms065: DE 4xFinal A [2]06:41,262nd
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:24,138th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosNils van der Ent106: HGb 4-Heat 1[5]06:24,875th
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[5]06:34,722nd
EUREurosElianne Hopman133: DB 1xHeat 1[8]08:37,272nd
SAUSaurusEmma van der Pijl133: DB 1xHeat 1[6]09:22,484th
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen140: LDB 1xHeat 1[8]08:39,301st
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs140: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]08:56,533rd
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+Heat 2[3]06:52,733rd
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius182: DE 2xHeat 1[5]07:53,274th
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[6]07:59,393rd
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [7]06:31,123rd
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen140: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:26,271st
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs140: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:50,146th
EUREurosElianne Hopman133: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:39,466th
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof135: DB 4+Final A [7]07:45,414th
SAUSaurusJulia Kernkamp135: DB 4+Final A [8]07:48,415th
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+Final A [3]06:55,705th
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xFinal A [3]07:51,175th
SAUSaurusPaul Ziegler124: LHB 8+Final A [1]06:12,763rd
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+Final A [8]06:20,346th
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts141: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:43,296th
EUREurosMarjolein Scheffers125: DE 1xFinal A [1]08:28,968th

Actions

Back