Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
92 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:37,396th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:38,876th
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:44,536th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]08:27,873rd
ASOAsopos 1Jarno Hagelen013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]08:31,643rd
ASOAsopos 2Joost Braspenning013: LHG 1xHeat 2[6]08:25,822nd
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[1]07:43,742nd
ASOAsoposMeike van Kootwijk026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:59,046th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra063: DE 1xHeat 1[5]08:16,634th
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar063: DE 1xHeat 2[6]08:19,804th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:43,611st
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:57,696th
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling061: HE 2-Heat 1[6]07:23,143rd
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:45,661st
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 2[6]06:23,383rd
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:45,633rd
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:11,381st
ARGArgoChris Congleton016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:19,096th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg060: HE 1xHeat 3[3]07:27,971st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:20,815th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:09,481st
ARGArgoJoren Satter017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:46,394th
ASOAsoposCasper Roes017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:08,246th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:55,512nd
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:23,802nd
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]07:09,221st
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:15,564th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:47,914th
ASOAsopos 2Joost Braspenning013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]07:37,664th
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:41,791st
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:36,533rd
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:51,948th
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens033: LDB 2xFinal A [8]08:08,484th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:18,998th
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling061: HE 2-Final A [2]07:20,286th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra063: DE 1xFinal A [1]08:14,135th
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar063: DE 1xFinal A [8]08:19,108th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:39,203rd
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:00,851st
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:05,972nd
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [7]06:27,674th
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:57,075th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg060: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:27,895th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]06:12,591st
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:04,564th
NJONjord/Skadi/Argo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen065: DE 4xFinal A [3]07:06,495th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:51,813rd
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:21,617th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposThijs-Jan van Aalst109: HB 1xHeat 2[4]07:53,675th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen102: HE 2-Heat 1[7]06:59,691st
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling102: HE 2-Heat 2[5]07:24,414th
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:20,513rd
ASOAsopos 2Joost Braspenning121: LHB 1xHeat 1[5]07:35,971st
ASOAsopos 1Jarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xHeat 1[7]07:44,463rd
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xHeat 2[4]08:28,121st
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:28,452nd
ASOAsoposCasper Roes118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[5]06:48,303rd
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+Heat 2[8]07:08,745th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers180: HE 2xHeat 2[7]06:50,374th
ASOAsopos/SaurusFelix Brongers115: LHE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [6]06:42,095th
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen182: DE 2xHeat 1[6]07:37,472nd
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[4]07:39,921st
ARGArgoJulia Suijs139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[3]08:28,696th
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer134: DB 2xHeat 1[6]07:51,861st
ASOAsopos 1Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xHeat 3[4]07:52,502nd
ASOAsopos 2Eva Spaargaren134: DB 2xHeat 3[7]08:09,724th
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:03,664th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:05,093rd
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen102: HE 2-Final A [6]06:52,882nd
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Final A [8]06:24,415th
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler123: LHB 4+Final A [7]06:56,561st
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+Final A [4]07:01,923rd
ASOAsopos 1Jarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xFinal B [6]07:41,632nd
ASOAsopos 2Joost Braspenning121: LHB 1xFinal A [5]07:26,991st
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:29,032nd
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:29,733rd
ASOAsoposCasper Roes118: LHGb 4-Final A [8]06:43,036th
ARGArgoJoren Satter117: LHG 4-Final A [6]06:29,073rd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [3]07:42,093rd
ASOAsopos/SaurusFelix Brongers115: LHE 4x (NK)Final A [8]06:24,194th
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen182: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:29,763rd
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack139: LDGb 2xFinal A [5]07:35,651st
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+Final A [2]06:12,352nd
AEGAegir/ArgoStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Final A [6]06:25,708th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [7]05:54,871st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final A [5]06:10,345th
ARGArgoChris Congleton122: LHB 2xFinal A [8]07:03,723rd
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer134: DB 2xFinal A [5]07:38,822nd
ASOAsopos 1Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xFinal A [7]07:51,113rd
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [6]05:58,312nd
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Final A [3]06:59,515th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra125: DE 1xFinal A [6]08:07,012nd

Actions

Back