Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
95 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:36,925th
PROProteusGilles Deiters009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:30,981st
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonAnna Noteboom028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:47,115th
PROProteusMerel Flinsenberg028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:37,095th
PROProteus 2Mitch Geraedts013: LHG 1xHeat 3[5]08:23,461st
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra013: LHG 1xHeat 3[7]08:25,032nd
PROProteus 4Tom van der Sande013: LHG 1xHeat 3[6]08:25,363rd
PROProteus 3Jaime Aalders013: LHG 1xHeat 3[2]08:35,934th
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen001: HE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [7]06:38,084th
PROProteusJiri de Vos001: HE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [4]06:42,395th
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4- (NK)Race For Lanes [3]06:45,551st
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]08:00,237th
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra063: DE 1xHeat 1[2]08:10,232nd
PROProteus 2Susannah Duncan063: DE 1xHeat 2[2]08:05,762nd
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:48,492nd
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:58,194th
PROProteusSusannah Duncan030: LDE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [3]07:41,952nd
PROProteusSteven Coevert002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 2[4]06:24,504th
PROProteusSander Hazelaar007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:48,824th
PROProteusIngmar Visser064: DE 2-Heat 2[6]08:03,792nd
PROProteusRoel De Vocht016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:06,453rd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:09,481st
PROProteusMax Jager010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]06:15,405th
PROProteusChris van der Hoorn017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:42,381st
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:17,852nd
PROProteusJoram Nottrot008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:02,143rd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:22,702nd
PROProteusVincent Kuijs019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:27,225th
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]07:15,083rd
PROProteusGilles Deiters009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:55,482nd
PROProteus 4Tom van der Sande013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]07:32,312nd
PROProteus 2Mitch Geraedts013: LHG 1xFinal A [5]07:37,353rd
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra013: LHG 1xFinal A [3]07:38,535th
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen001: HE 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:38,723rd
PROProteusJiri de Vos001: HE 2x (NK)Final A [2]06:42,696th
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4- (NK)Final A [4]06:43,781st
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:44,276th
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper014: LHG 2-Final A [7]07:39,065th
PROProteus 2Susannah Duncan063: DE 1xFinal A [6]08:04,082nd
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra063: DE 1xFinal A [3]08:18,797th
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [8]07:54,618th
TRITriton/ThêtaHein Schreuder018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:12,304th
PROProteusSusannah Duncan030: LDE 2x (NK)Final A [5]07:30,922nd
PROProteusSteven Coevert002: HE 4- (NK)Final B [4]06:30,042nd
PROProteusIngmar Visser064: DE 2-Final A [6]07:54,122nd
PROProteusRoel De Vocht016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]06:55,973rd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:04,564th
PROProteusChris van der Hoorn017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:35,132nd
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:24,056th
PROProteusJoram Nottrot008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]07:08,908th
PROProteusVincent Kuijs019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]06:22,491st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:10,042nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[4]06:33,321st
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[7]06:52,944th
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[6]06:52,725th
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Heat 1[5]06:51,901st
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu111: HB 4+Heat 2[5]06:46,731st
PROProteusJiri de Vos180: HE 2xHeat 2[4]06:30,361st
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen180: HE 2xHeat 2[8]06:31,012nd
PROProteusMitch Geraedts115: LHE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [7]06:14,633rd
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[6]05:33,612nd
KNRKNRB/Proteus/OrcaInge Janssen182: DE 2xHeat 2[4]07:22,601st
TRITritonAgnes Lanooij139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[4]08:16,895th
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven134: DB 2xHeat 1[7]07:55,032nd
PROProteus 1Susannah Duncan153: LDE 1xHeat 1[6]08:03,212nd
PROProteus 2Anouk van Leeuwen153: LDE 1xHeat 2[6]08:26,533rd
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Heat 1[7]06:57,402nd
PROProteusSteven Coevert105: HG 4-Final A [7]06:11,291st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:23,801st
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [8]06:45,006th
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest129: DG 4-Final A [5]07:16,255th
PROProteusMatthijs Bijman117: LHG 4-Final A [5]06:23,191st
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen180: HE 2xFinal A [7]06:33,912nd
PROProteusJiri de Vos180: HE 2xFinal A [6]06:37,473rd
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonAnna Noteboom131: DG 4+Final A [7]07:51,924th
PROProteusMerel Flinsenberg131: DG 4+Final A [3]07:56,615th
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu111: HB 4+Final A [6]06:48,021st
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:53,482nd
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [4]05:38,761st
PROProteusMitch Geraedts115: LHE 4x (NK)Final A [7]06:11,403rd
KNRKNRB/Proteus/OrcaInge Janssen182: DE 2xFinal A [6]07:14,791st
PROProteus 2Joram Nottrot110: HB 2xFinal A [5]06:51,492nd
PROProteus 1Vincent Wijdeveld110: HB 2xFinal A [8]06:52,513rd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:14,884th
PROProteusVincent Kuijs124: LHB 8+Final A [3]06:17,215th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [7]05:54,871st
PROProteusMax Jager112: HB 8+Final A [6]05:59,148th
PROProteus 2Sander Hazelaar107: HG 4+Final A [8]06:43,653rd
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters107: HG 4+Final A [4]06:53,604th
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven134: DB 2xFinal A [3]07:57,445th
GYAGyas/Proteus/TritonMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+Final A [8]06:06,733rd
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:57,834th
PROProteus 1Susannah Duncan153: LDE 1xFinal A [4]07:44,081st
PROProteus 2Anouk van Leeuwen153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:07,846th
PROProteusIngmar Visser125: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:11,524th

Actions

Back