Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
65 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:25,305th
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]08:34,354th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 2[3]08:23,451st
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]09:31,963rd
SKOSkøll/OrcaDaan Klomp001: HE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [5]06:37,083rd
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:36,341st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:51,825th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler063: DE 1xHeat 2[3]08:14,143rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein061: HE 2-Heat 1[5]07:28,884th
ORCOrcaJonna van Mourik034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:40,991st
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [3]06:47,322nd
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:42,032nd
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:58,575th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:24,776th
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:17,852nd
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:58,623rd
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:36,226th
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]07:13,922nd
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:42,637th
SKOSkøll/OrcaDaan Klomp001: HE 2x (NK)Final A [3]06:40,604th
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:32,561st
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel Timmermans033: LDB 2xFinal A [4]08:06,773rd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler063: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:10,564th
ORCOrcaJonna van Mourik034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:30,072nd
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2x (NK)Final A [4]06:43,262nd
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:41,316th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]06:26,394th
EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/NjordMieke Wilms065: DE 4xFinal A [2]06:41,262nd
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:24,056th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:45,681st
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]06:26,632nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 1[7]07:30,301st
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 2[5]07:34,941st
GYAGyas/OrcaLisanne van der Lelij127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 1[7]07:11,513rd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[4]06:33,321st
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[5]06:34,722nd
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]07:57,604th
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xHeat 3[5]07:46,243rd
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [4]06:04,311st
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[8]06:04,734th
ORCOrcaJonna van Mourik182: DE 2xHeat 1[7]07:34,341st
KNRKNRB/Proteus/OrcaInge Janssen182: DE 2xHeat 2[4]07:22,601st
ORCOrca 1Anouk van Haare134: DB 2xHeat 2[6]08:25,613rd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja134: DB 2xHeat 3[6]07:47,401st
ORCOrca 2Tosca Kettler153: LDE 1xHeat 2[7]08:08,841st
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer153: LDE 1xHeat 2[8]08:46,774th
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:01,873rd
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [5]07:25,571st
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [6]07:26,382nd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:23,801st
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [7]06:31,123rd
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xFinal B [8]07:39,651st
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xFinal B [7]07:46,035th
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest129: DG 4-Final A [5]07:16,255th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+ (NK)Final B [6]06:04,254th
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:01,721st
KNRKNRB/Proteus/OrcaInge Janssen182: DE 2xFinal A [6]07:14,791st
ORCOrcaJonna van Mourik182: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:31,384th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:19,487th
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja134: DB 2xFinal A [4]07:37,041st
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [6]05:58,312nd
ORCOrcaBento Noldus116: LHE 8+Final A [3]06:17,495th
VIDVidar/Orca/TritonNiels Kanters116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:18,976th
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+Final A [8]07:00,426th
ORCOrca 2Tosca Kettler153: LDE 1xFinal A [5]07:59,684th

Actions

Back