Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
125 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:37,396th
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:24,984th
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:32,032nd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]08:27,873rd
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xHeat 2[7]09:18,142nd
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xHeat 2[3]09:41,765th
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xHeat 3[4]09:16,142nd
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4- (NK)Race For Lanes [3]06:45,551st
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4- (NK)Race For Lanes [4]06:47,812nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [6]06:14,911st
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:52,464th
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:57,696th
NERNereus 1Raymond Huisman061: HE 2-Heat 2[6]07:14,951st
NERNereus 2Willem Buist061: HE 2-Heat 2[3]07:17,843rd
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:51,662nd
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [4]06:46,191st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [5]06:48,563rd
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2x (NK)Heat 1[6]07:53,591st
NERNereus/Thêta/LagaRik Rienks002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 1[4]06:15,941st
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 2[5]06:19,711st
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]06:34,461st
RICRIC/NereusJessy Vermeer064: DE 2-Heat 2[5]07:54,391st
TRITritonRianne Prins064: DE 2-Heat 2[4]08:22,454th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:59,811st
NERNereus/SkøllNando Schröder016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:17,995th
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:12,822nd
VIDVidar/NereusLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:16,164th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:20,815th
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:43,672nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:38,971st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:55,061st
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:25,523rd
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:15,564th
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]07:01,397th
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:53,311st
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:47,914th
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:25,803rd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xFinal A [6]08:47,428th
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4- (NK)Final A [4]06:43,781st
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4- (NK)Final A [5]06:51,892nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4x (NK)Final A [5]06:09,251st
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:41,791st
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:43,225th
NERNereusThomas Start014: LHG 2-Final A [6]07:16,501st
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:18,998th
NERNereus 1Raymond Huisman061: HE 2-Final A [5]07:07,503rd
NERNereus 2Willem Buist061: HE 2-Final A [7]07:10,234th
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:39,954th
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:00,851st
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:05,972nd
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2x (NK)Final A [5]06:39,421st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:44,123rd
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2x (NK)Final A [4]07:37,481st
NERNereus/Thêta/LagaRik Rienks002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [5]06:09,361st
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [4]06:10,762nd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:20,951st
RICRIC/NereusJessy Vermeer064: DE 2-Final A [5]07:41,331st
TRITritonRianne Prins064: DE 2-Final A [7]08:11,446th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:46,171st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]06:12,591st
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:00,351st
VIDVidar/NereusLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]06:15,128th
SKOSkøll/Laga/Aegir/NereusBente Paulis065: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:38,141st
EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/NjordMieke Wilms065: DE 4xFinal A [2]06:41,262nd
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk065: DE 4xFinal A [6]06:48,864th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:28,301st
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:42,455th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:46,612nd
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:11,824th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB-combi 2Bente Paulis127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 1[5]06:33,071st
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 1[6]06:40,322nd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[4]06:33,321st
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4x (NK)Heat 2[5]06:34,722nd
TRITriton 1Joshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xHeat 2[8]08:06,875th
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xHeat 3[8]07:50,654th
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xHeat 2[8]08:34,362nd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:27,241st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xHeat 1[7]06:44,073rd
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xHeat 1[8]06:45,754th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [8]06:38,781st
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [6]07:04,193rd
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [4]06:04,311st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[8]06:15,531st
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[6]06:29,363rd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[3]06:15,711st
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[8]06:16,072nd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[5]05:32,871st
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[4]06:00,603rd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[3]05:53,614th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[3]08:28,696th
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xHeat 1[3]07:52,751st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak153: LDE 1xHeat 1[5]08:28,525th
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:03,664th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [6]06:32,133rd
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler123: LHB 4+Final A [7]06:56,561st
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+Final A [4]07:01,923rd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:23,801st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Bente Paulis127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [5]06:25,662nd
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [7]06:31,123rd
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4x (NK)Final A [4]06:34,594th
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xFinal B [4]07:45,784th
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xFinal A [7]08:36,033rd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [6]06:28,022nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xFinal A [5]06:35,631st
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xFinal A [7]06:36,052nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:46,024th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [3]07:42,093rd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [5]06:08,851st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [6]06:11,092nd
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [4]06:11,783rd
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [8]06:36,225th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+ (NK)Final B [7]05:53,041st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [5]05:41,532nd
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [8]06:03,036th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:32,701st
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4x (NK)Final A [5]07:02,693rd
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:01,721st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final A [5]06:10,345th
NERNereus 1Niels Euser107: HG 4+Final A [5]06:28,361st
NERNereus 2Nando Slijkerman107: HG 4+Final A [2]06:58,856th
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*Final A [4]07:39,493rd
NERNereus/SkøllNando Schröder122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]06:56,471st
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+Final A [7]05:57,581st
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [6]05:58,312nd
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xFinal A [6]07:44,402nd

Actions

Back