Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
105 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:36,925th
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-Race For Lanes [6]07:04,483rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Lotte Pronk021: DE 4-Race For Lanes [5]07:10,954th
HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem IIIJaap Worm037: J18 4-Race For Lanes [3]
RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen037: J18 4-Race For Lanes [5]
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-Race For Lanes [6]
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xRace For Lanes [6]06:14,911st
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xHeat 2[4]07:41,931st
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIPhaedra van der Molen040: M18 2xHeat 2[3]07:46,812nd
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xHeat 2[7]08:06,676th
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xHeat 3[4]07:47,121st
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon063: DE 1xHeat 1[8]08:00,231st
WILWillem III 2Janneke Van der Meulen063: DE 1xHeat 2[4]08:05,491st
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[6]07:48,492nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman061: HE 2-Heat 1[3]07:06,181st
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2xHeat 1[6]07:53,591st
WILWillem III 2Fien Wenneker044: M16 2xHeat 2[8]08:29,546th
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xRace For Lanes [8]06:59,835th
WILWillem III/LaakMaarten Worm043: J16 4xRace For Lanes [6]07:03,196th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:13,682nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:09,481st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:38,971st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:22,702nd
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti036: J18 1xFinal [2]07:51,623rd
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xHeat 1[3]07:28,833rd
WILWillem III/LaakKlaas Baud148: J16 2xHeat 2[5]07:30,375th
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xHeat 3[4]07:24,713rd
WILWillem III 3Ben van den Eerenbeemt148: J16 2xHeat 3[7]07:43,937th
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:15,083rd
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIPhaedra van der Molen040: M18 2xSemifinal 1[6]07:51,265th
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xSemifinal 2[5]07:33,621st
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xSemifinal 2[4]07:43,223rd
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xSemifinal 2[8]08:13,037th
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-Final A [3]06:58,853rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Lotte Pronk021: DE 4-Final A [6]07:11,614th
HOOHoop/Beatrix/Willem IIIAnne Kooijenga146: M18 4-Final A [5]07:25,322nd
WILWillem III/Hunze/VikingJet Zandbergen146: M18 4-Final A [4]07:32,783rd
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras146: M18 4-Final A [3]07:46,144th
HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem IIIJaap Worm037: J18 4-Final A [3]06:33,621st
RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen037: J18 4-Final A [4]06:39,442nd
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-Final A [5]07:23,073rd
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:09,251st
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:44,276th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman061: HE 2-Final A [4]06:40,981st
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon063: DE 1xFinal A [4]07:57,661st
WILWillem III 2Janneke Van der Meulen063: DE 1xFinal A [5]08:06,293rd
TRITriton/ThêtaHein Schreuder018: LHEj 4+Final A [4]07:12,304th
WILWillem III 2Fien Wenneker044: M16 2xFinal B [6]08:25,334th
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2xFinal A [4]07:37,481st
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [7]06:53,036th
WILWillem III/LaakMaarten Worm043: J16 4xFinal A [2]06:55,787th
RICRIC-combiRoos Luteijn041: M18 8+Final A [5]07:01,791st
MAAMaas-combiJildou Wassenaar041: M18 8+Final A [4]07:18,992nd
HOOHoop-combiJet Zandbergen041: M18 8+Final A [6]07:22,843rd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xFinal A [3]07:03,637th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Final A [4]06:04,564th
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk065: DE 4xFinal A [6]06:48,864th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-Final A [4]06:28,301st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Final A [6]06:10,042nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-Heat 2[4]07:00,191st
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xHeat 1[6]06:40,322nd
MAAMaas/Willem III/Gouda/LeytheJildou Wassenaar147: M18 4xHeat 2[6]07:08,892nd
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xHeat 2[7]07:24,854th
HOOHoop/Willem IIIJaap Worm143: J18 2xHeat 2[4]06:45,742nd
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xHeat 3[7]06:56,981st
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xHeat 2[4]07:41,802nd
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xHeat 1[8]06:45,754th
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xSemifinal 1[8]07:16,206th
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xSemifinal 2[7]07:09,444th
WILWillem III/AmstelAnnelotte Maitland152: M16 4xHeat 2[3]07:13,171st
TROTromp/Willem IIITessa Schokking152: M16 4xHeat 2[5]07:52,956th
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+Heat 1[4]06:23,182nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+Heat 2[3]06:15,711st
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Heat 2[8]06:16,072nd
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Heat 1[6]05:33,612nd
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Heat 1[4]06:00,603rd
TRITritonAgnes Lanooij139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[4]08:16,895th
WILWillem IIITirza den Hond145: M18 1xFinal [6]08:52,564th
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Heat 1[7]06:57,402nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-Final A [5]06:36,881st
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:34,594th
MAAMaas/Willem III/Gouda/LeytheJildou Wassenaar147: M18 4xFinal A [7]06:45,182nd
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xFinal A [3]07:13,904th
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xFinal A [4]06:41,222nd
HOOHoop/Willem IIIJaap Worm143: J18 2xFinal A [3]06:48,533rd
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xFinal A [3]07:27,272nd
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xFinal B [5]07:09,871st
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xFinal B [4]07:26,415th
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xFinal C [6]08:16,972nd
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xFinal A [6]07:22,411st
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xFinal A [8]07:31,173rd
WILWillem III/AmstelAnnelotte Maitland152: M16 4xFinal A [5]07:02,621st
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop144: J18 8+Final A [5]06:04,002nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+Final A [6]06:11,092nd
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Final A [4]06:11,783rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+Final A [7]06:23,284th
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [4]05:38,761st
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Final A [8]06:03,036th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:14,884th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [7]05:54,871st
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek101: HE 1xFinal A [2]06:56,731st
SKOSkøll 1Obbe Tibben101: HE 1xFinal A [7]07:05,733rd
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+Final A [7]05:57,581st
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:57,834th
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen125: DE 1xFinal A [7]07:59,571st

Actions

Back