Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

017: J16 1x

Jongens zestien skiff
10 races

Fri 20:01 : Time Trial

4.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1------07:14,62(1)
  Jorrit Oelderik
2.HUNHunze 1------07:28,38(2)
  Lucas Keijzer
3.ARCARC 2------07:31,00(3)
  Gertjan Bruins
4.SPASpaarne 1------07:31,72(4)
  Robbe Mourits
5.HUNHunze 2------07:32,97(5)
  Tijn Lubbert
6.WILWillem III 3------07:32,98(6)
  Gianni Perotti
7.MAAMaas 2------07:33,19(7)
  Diederick Stuijfzand
8.ARCARC 1------07:33,91(8)
  Wouter Breedveld
9.VIKViking 2------07:36,07(9)
  Edward den Beer Poortugael
10.HEMHemus 1------07:36,95(10)
  Matthijs Boschhuizen
11.WILWillem III 1------07:37,13(11)
  Jasper Simons
12.WILWillem III 4------07:37,40(12)
  Maarten Worm
13.NEPNeptunus------07:38,10(13)
  Maarten Veninga
14.OSSOssa------07:39,24(14)
  Maxim Meijerink
15.RICRIC 3------07:39,30(15)
  Antonie Tilanus
16.MAAMaas 1------07:39,35(16)
  Niels Reintjes
17.HEMHemus 2------07:40,82(17)
  Boris van Geest
18.HOOHoop------07:43,56(18)
  Koen van de Braak
19.WILWillem III 2------07:45,15(19)
  Ole Kuppens
20.PAMPampus 1------07:46,27(20)
  Hugo Snelder
21.NAANaarden------07:46,38(21)
  Tije Korteweg
22.TROTromp------07:47,59(22)
  Wout Kruithof
23.VIKViking 3------07:47,71(23)
  Quinten de Cocq
24.PAMPampus 2------07:47,93(24)
  Ruben Blokhuis
25.VIKViking 7------07:49,05(25)
  Sjoerd Froeling
26.AMSAmstel------07:51,50(26)
  Merlijn Kools
27.RICRIC 1------07:52,05(27)
  Jeppe Broek
28.ALKAlkmaarsche------07:55,16(28)
  Auke Kloosterman
29.HEMHemus 3------07:56,92(29)
  Jonathan Kernkamp
30.VIKViking 6------07:58,40(30)
  Toon de Ruiter
31.SPASpaarne 3------07:58,45(31)
  Siem Leliveld
32.WETWetterwille------07:59,34(32)
  Bjorn Bakker
33.RICRIC 2------07:59,92(33)
  Dominique van Wijngaarden
34.VIKViking 4------08:01,23(34)
  Ruben Bähre
35.GOUGouda------08:02,67(35)
  Cas Dirksen
36.MAAMaas 3------08:05,89(36)
  Erwin Wiltenburg
37.VIKViking 5------08:09,20(37)
  Jos Bouhuis
38.SPASpaarne 2------08:12,01(38)
  Rombout Jansen
39.JASJason------08:15,38(39)
  Georg Vasiliev

Sat 11:55 : Quarterfinal 1

6.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[4]02:03,57(1)04:11,46(1)06:22,82(1)08:31,86(1)
  Jorrit Oelderik02:07,8902:11,3602:09,04
2.ARCARC 1[3]02:05,00(3)04:17,04(2)06:31,30(2)08:43,18(2)
  Wouter Breedveld02:12,0402:14,2602:11,88
3.VIKViking 2[5]02:04,44(2)04:17,54(3)06:33,11(3)08:44,59(3)
  Edward den Beer Poortugael02:13,1002:15,5702:11,48
4.MAAMaas 1[2]02:12,18(5)04:27,24(5)06:40,15(5)08:49,06(4)
  Niels Reintjes02:15,0602:12,9102:08,91
5.HEMHemus 2[6]02:10,27(4)04:22,33(4)06:39,66(4)08:52,19(5)
  Boris van Geest02:12,0602:17,3302:12,53
6.PAMPampus 2[1]02:13,46(6)04:35,15(6)07:00,25(6)09:19,97(6)
  Ruben Blokhuis02:21,6902:25,1002:19,72

Sat 12:00 : Quarterfinal 2

6.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:57,53(1)04:10,09(1)06:25,64(1)08:33,18(1)
  Lucas Keijzer02:12,5602:15,5502:07,54
2.MAAMaas 2[3]02:04,98(4)04:15,95(2)06:27,61(2)08:37,39(2)
  Diederick Stuijfzand02:10,9702:11,6602:09,78
3.RICRIC 3[2]02:03,68(3)04:17,69(4)06:31,31(4)08:39,69(3)
  Antonie Tilanus02:14,0102:13,6202:08,38
4.HEMHemus 1[5]02:03,14(2)04:17,39(3)06:30,86(3)08:40,17(4)
  Matthijs Boschhuizen02:14,2502:13,4702:09,31
5.HOOHoop[6]02:07,94(5)04:24,14(5)06:41,30(5)08:55,62(5)
  Koen van de Braak02:16,2002:17,1602:14,32
6.VIKViking 3[1]02:09,62(6)04:30,07(6)06:50,95(6)09:06,68(6)
  Quinten de Cocq02:20,4502:20,8802:15,73

Sat 12:05 : Quarterfinal 3

5.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC 2[3]02:04,38(1)04:14,39(1)06:26,02(1)08:41,63(1)
  Gertjan Bruins02:10,0102:11,6302:15,61
2.WILWillem III 3[4]02:05,92(2)04:19,80(3)06:31,42(2)08:43,13(2)
  Gianni Perotti02:13,8802:11,6202:11,71
3.WILWillem III 1[2]02:08,13(4)04:24,81(4)06:34,61(3)08:47,20(3)
  Jasper Simons02:16,6802:09,8002:12,59
4.WILWillem III 2[1]02:06,20(3)04:19,50(2)06:34,82(4)08:50,86(4)
  Ole Kuppens02:13,3002:15,3202:16,04
5.OSSOssa[5]02:09,32(5)04:25,15(5)06:40,11(5)08:53,42(5)
  Maxim Meijerink02:15,8302:14,9602:13,31
6.TROTromp[6]02:10,03(6)04:26,85(6)06:44,86(6)09:07,34(6)
  Wout Kruithof02:16,8202:18,0102:22,48

Sat 12:10 : Quarterfinal 4

5.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:01,25(1)04:07,50(1)06:19,51(1)08:30,45(1)
  Robbe Mourits02:06,2502:12,0102:10,94
2.HUNHunze 2[4]02:04,27(2)04:14,55(2)06:29,72(2)08:39,74(2)
  Tijn Lubbert02:10,2802:15,1702:10,02
3.NEPNeptunus[5]02:04,80(3)04:15,02(3)06:29,97(3)08:40,01(3)
  Maarten Veninga02:10,2202:14,9502:10,04
4.WILWillem III 4[2]02:07,77(5)04:21,52(4)06:35,68(4)08:47,42(4)
  Maarten Worm02:13,7502:14,1602:11,74
5.PAMPampus 1[1]02:06,83(4)04:22,13(5)06:39,36(5)08:53,57(5)
  Hugo Snelder02:15,3002:17,2302:14,21
6.NAANaarden[6]02:11,21(6)04:22,95(6)06:40,22(6)08:54,99(6)
  Tije Korteweg02:11,7402:17,2702:14,77

Sat 16:50 : Semifinal 1

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[1]01:54,76(1)03:56,67(1)06:02,05(1)08:05,29(1)
  Robbe Mourits02:01,9102:05,3802:03,24
2.VIKViking 1[2]01:55,69(2)03:58,90(2)06:06,78(2)08:09,65(2)
  Jorrit Oelderik02:03,2102:07,8802:02,87
3.MAAMaas 2[3]02:04,61(5)04:13,25(3)06:25,79(3)08:38,11(3)
  Diederick Stuijfzand02:08,6402:12,5402:12,32
4.WILWillem III 3[4]02:03,86(3)04:17,89(4)06:36,17(5)08:43,16(4)
  Gianni Perotti02:14,0302:18,2802:06,99
5.VIKViking 2[6]02:04,29(4)04:18,17(5)06:35,50(4)08:45,85(5)
  Edward den Beer Poortugael02:13,8802:17,3302:10,35
6.WILWillem III 1[5]02:06,11(6)04:21,69(6)06:40,52(6)08:54,45(6)
  Jasper Simons02:15,5802:18,8302:13,93

Sat 16:55 : Semifinal 2

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[2]01:56,10(1)04:03,62(1)06:10,39(1)08:18,02(1)
  Lucas Keijzer02:07,5202:06,7702:07,63
2.ARCARC 2[1]02:00,32(2)04:06,85(2)06:14,21(2)08:22,91(2)
  Gertjan Bruins02:06,5302:07,3602:08,70
3.ARCARC 1[3]02:03,56(4)04:13,80(4)06:23,61(4)08:29,61(3)
  Wouter Breedveld02:10,2402:09,8102:06,00
4.HUNHunze 2[4]02:02,24(3)04:11,63(3)06:21,23(3)08:30,87(4)
  Tijn Lubbert02:09,3902:09,6002:09,64
5.NEPNeptunus[6]02:06,31(6)04:21,06(6)06:34,49(5)08:44,52(5)
  Maarten Veninga02:14,7502:13,4302:10,03
6.RICRIC 3[5]02:05,02(5)04:20,48(5)06:35,12(6)08:51,29(6)
  Antonie Tilanus02:15,4602:14,6402:16,17

Sun 16:30 : Final C

4.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[1]02:01,60(3)04:10,62(1)06:16,44(1)08:19,62(1)
  Maarten Worm02:09,0202:05,8202:03,18
2.HEMHemus 1[3]01:59,58(1)04:13,15(3)06:21,08(2)08:20,66(2)
  Matthijs Boschhuizen02:13,5702:07,9301:59,58
3.HEMHemus 2[5]02:02,26(5)04:13,57(4)06:21,57(3)08:26,67(3)
  Boris van Geest02:11,3102:08,0002:05,10
4.OSSOssa[6]02:01,98(4)04:14,41(5)06:25,92(5)08:28,30(4)
  Maxim Meijerink02:12,4302:11,5102:02,38
5.MAAMaas 1[4]02:03,71(6)04:15,29(6)06:26,17(6)08:31,74(5)
  Niels Reintjes02:11,5802:10,8802:05,57
6.WILWillem III 2[2]02:00,30(2)04:12,01(2)06:23,08(4)08:32,90(6)
  Ole Kuppens02:11,7102:11,0702:09,82

Sun 16:35 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[1]01:57,20(1)04:04,45(1)06:10,91(1)08:16,25(1)
  Tijn Lubbert02:07,2502:06,4602:05,34
2.WILWillem III 3[2]02:00,23(2)04:09,93(2)06:20,23(2)08:22,39(2)
  Gianni Perotti02:09,7002:10,3002:02,16
3.NEPNeptunus[4]02:01,43(5)04:13,30(5)06:21,54(3)08:27,05(3)
  Maarten Veninga02:11,8702:08,2402:05,51
4.RICRIC 3[5]02:00,46(3)04:12,08(3)06:22,22(4)08:29,66(4)
  Antonie Tilanus02:11,6202:10,1402:07,44
5.VIKViking 2[3]02:00,46(3)04:12,60(4)06:22,95(5)08:30,50(5)
  Edward den Beer Poortugael02:12,1402:10,3502:07,55
6.WILWillem III 1[6]02:05,46(6)04:16,93(6)06:28,22(6)08:38,52(6)
  Jasper Simons02:11,4702:11,2902:10,30

Sun 16:40 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[1]01:50,84(1)03:48,56(1)05:48,75(1)07:47,40(1)
  Robbe Mourits01:57,7202:00,1901:58,65
2.HUNHunze 1[2]01:50,84(1)03:50,72(2)05:49,54(2)07:49,37(2)
  Lucas Keijzer01:59,8801:58,8201:59,83
3.VIKViking 1[4]01:53,64(3)03:57,07(3)06:02,78(3)08:06,22(3)
  Jorrit Oelderik02:03,4302:05,7102:03,44
4.MAAMaas 2[5]02:03,56(6)04:09,79(6)06:12,84(4)08:20,28(4)
  Diederick Stuijfzand02:06,2302:03,0502:07,44
5.ARCARC 2[3]01:58,81(4)04:05,45(4)06:15,98(5)08:21,90(5)
  Gertjan Bruins02:06,6402:10,5302:05,92
6.ARCARC 1[6]01:59,32(5)04:07,53(5)06:17,39(6)08:24,15(6)
  Wouter Breedveld02:08,2102:09,8602:06,76

Actions

Back