Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Spaarne

SPA
41 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarneJanna van Geest019: M18 1xTime Trial 09:03,9734th
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:05,912nd
SPASpaarne 2Joost Schwarz016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:06,853rd
SPASpaarne 3Guus Mollee016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:13,388th
SPASpaarne 4Tomba Morreau016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:15,699th
SPASpaarne 5Daan van der Hoeven016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:17,9314th
SPASpaarne 6Julius Rupert016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:19,6917th
SPASpaarne 1Robbe Mourits017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:31,724th
OSSOssaMaxim Meijerink017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:39,2414th
SPASpaarne 3Siem Leliveld017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:58,4531st
SPASpaarne 2Rombout Jansen017: J16 1xTime Trial 08:12,0138th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed119: M18 2xHeat 2[2]08:29,871st
SPASpaarneRoosmarijn Hanemaayer119: M18 2xHeat 3[3]08:44,744th
SPASpaarne 4Tomba Morreau016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]08:11,182nd
SPASpaarne 3Guus Mollee016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]08:17,573rd
SPASpaarne 6Julius Rupert016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 1[6]08:28,596th
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 2[4]08:09,101st
SPASpaarne 2Joost Schwarz016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 3[4]08:09,602nd
SPASpaarne 5Daan van der Hoeven016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:12,814th
OSSOssaMaxim Meijerink017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]08:53,425th
SPASpaarne 1Robbe Mourits017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]08:30,451st
SPASpaarne 2Rombout Jansen120: J16 2xHeat 1[4]08:21,732nd
SPASpaarne 1Maarten Leegstra120: J16 2xHeat 4[2]08:17,352nd
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed119: M18 2xFinal A [3]08:45,284th
SPASpaarne 2Joost Schwarz016: J18 1xSemifinal 1[4]08:10,293rd
SPASpaarne 3Guus Mollee016: J18 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:16,914th
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau016: J18 1xSemifinal 2[2]07:51,532nd
SPASpaarne 4Tomba Morreau016: J18 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:11,864th
SPASpaarne 1Robbe Mourits017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[1]08:05,291st
SPASpaarne 1Maarten Leegstra120: J16 2xFinal A [6]08:27,836th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarneJanna van Geest227: LDB 1xHeat 3[6]09:22,314th
SPASpaarneRoosmarijn Hanemaayer222: DG 2xHeat 2[2]08:45,225th
SPASpaarneRombout Jansen234: J16 4*Heat 2[4]07:58,074th
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed232: M18 4xFinal A [1]07:55,381st
SPASpaarne 5Daan van der Hoeven016: J18 1xFinal C [3]07:53,573rd
SPASpaarne 3Guus Mollee016: J18 1xFinal B [2]07:48,981st
SPASpaarne 4Tomba Morreau016: J18 1xFinal B [1]07:50,002nd
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau016: J18 1xFinal A [3]07:43,253rd
SPASpaarne 2Joost Schwarz016: J18 1xFinal A [6]07:57,136th
OSSOssaMaxim Meijerink017: J16 1xFinal C [6]08:28,304th
SPASpaarne 1Robbe Mourits017: J16 1xFinal A [1]07:47,401st

Actions

Back