Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
62 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiNina Loos011: DE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:08,5923rd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:13,2511th
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter003: HE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 06:52,712nd
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:01,707th
NJONjord/SkadiMieke Wilms009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:17,196th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiNina Loos011: DE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[1]08:36,536th
SKASkadiIris van Willegen112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[6]07:12,942nd
SKASkadiThijs Hoogenraad102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:26,073rd
SKASkadiNalini Sreeram117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]08:16,555th
SKASkadiNils de Haan107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:35,342nd
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter003: HE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[3]07:46,871st
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[4]07:56,203rd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 3[2]08:05,953rd
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach103: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:35,661st
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser113: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:41,143rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:20,932nd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:21,391st
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde116: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:54,863rd
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos116: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]09:02,805th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]06:51,211st
SKASkadiIddo Rootliep104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:47,315th
SKASkadiVienna van Niersen114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:50,152nd
TRITriton/SkadiTom Prevaes101: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:53,815th
SKASkadiIris van Willegen112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:18,051st
SKASkadiNils de Haan107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:46,585th
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter003: HE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[2]07:44,242nd
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[5]07:52,735th
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[6]08:13,636th
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach103: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:30,932nd
SKASkadi/TritonPhilipa Mos111: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]08:31,513rd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:03,233rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:14,034th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [1]06:48,662nd
SKASkadiVienna van Niersen114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:51,983rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/SkadiMieke Wilms009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[5]08:01,815th
SKASkadiVienna van Niersen224: DG 4-Heat 3[2]07:32,821st
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij216: LHG 4-Heat 1[5]07:16,013rd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé216: LHG 4-Heat 3[6]07:07,465th
SKASkadiVerie Pijnappel228: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]08:27,804th
SKASkadiThijs Hoogenraad203: HB 8+Heat 1[3]06:39,774th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal204: HG 2-Heat 3[6]07:31,112nd
SKASkadiNils de Haan212: LHB 8+Heat 1[3]06:35,601st
TRITriton/SkadiTom Prevaes202: HB 4+Heat 2[6]07:46,486th
SKASkadiRosita van den Puttelaar227: LDB 1xHeat 2[2]09:08,922nd
SKASkadi 2Nina Loos218: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:40,141st
SKASkadi 1Anne van der Vorst218: DB 1xHeat 2[2]08:57,253rd
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach205: HG 2xHeat 1[3]07:13,423rd
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde229: LDG 2xHeat 2[4]08:21,734th
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos229: LDG 2xHeat 3[5]08:23,594th
SKASkadiBart Paardekooper210: LHB 1xHeat 4[4]09:13,895th
SKASkadiVienna van Niersen224: DG 4-Final A [1]07:32,621st
SKASkadiNils de Haan212: LHB 8+Final A [2]06:33,621st
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [6]07:57,216th
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [4]07:41,763rd
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter003: HE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [3]07:24,283rd
NJONjord/SkadiMieke Wilms009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [3]07:58,882nd
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal204: HG 2-Final A [6]07:32,483rd
SKASkadiRosita van den Puttelaar227: LDB 1xFinal A [4]09:33,516th
SKASkadi 2Nina Loos218: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:56,902nd
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach205: HG 2xFinal A [5]07:30,235th
SKASkadi-combiRobert Lücken209: HE 8+Final A [5]05:51,411st
SKASkadiHuub Stassen209: HE 8+Final A [4]06:48,586th

Actions

Back