Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Saurus

SAU
37 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:15,2915th
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:29,6030th
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:21,5215th
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:05,1617th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[6]09:09,374th
SAUSaurusJulia van Koeveringe117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]08:15,834th
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[6]08:32,825th
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Repechage 2[6]09:12,486th
OKEOkeanos/SaurusZilla Kuiperes116: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]08:52,021st
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]08:05,864th
SAUSaurusTom Lansink104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:58,084th
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]08:32,065th
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]08:02,893rd
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]08:08,044th
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld101: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:46,834th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp111: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]08:20,791st
OKEOkeanos/SaurusZilla Kuiperes116: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]08:25,743rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SAUSaurusTom Lansink207: HG 4-Heat 3[6]07:03,846th
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs224: DG 4-Heat 2[5]07:45,272nd
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert224: DG 4-Heat 2[2]07:49,773rd
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan224: DG 4-Heat 2[3]08:08,134th
SAUSaurusJulia van Koeveringe228: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]08:26,984th
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld202: HB 4+Heat 3[6]07:21,612nd
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes227: LDB 1xHeat 3[1]09:02,391st
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom218: DB 1xHeat 3[6]09:27,545th
SAUSaurusSophie Ariane Staudt229: LDG 2xHeat 3[1]09:08,915th
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann221: DG 2-Heat 2[5]08:58,913rd
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij210: LHB 1xHeat 3[4]08:11,822nd
SAUSaurus 2Luuk Wilhelm210: LHB 1xHeat 3[6]08:55,645th
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs224: DG 4-Final A [4]07:52,475th
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [3]08:54,493rd
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [6]09:31,645th
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld202: HB 4+Final A [3]07:27,133rd
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes227: LDB 1xFinal A [1]09:17,002nd
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann221: DG 2-Final A [5]09:01,716th
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij210: LHB 1xFinal A [6]08:19,794th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp219: DB 4+Final A [5]08:45,976th

Actions

Back