Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

RIC

RIC
38 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRICHannah Heideveld019: M18 1xTime Trial 08:08,496th
RICRIC/Amstel 2Janna Zwolle018: M18 2-Time Trial 07:46,711st
RICRIC/Amstel 1Sarah Nordemann018: M18 2-Time Trial 08:19,643rd
RICRIC 2Martijn Ronk016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:32,2231st
RICRIC 1Aldo Pantano016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:33,2633rd
AMSAmstel 1Syb Andringa016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:33,7935th
AMSAmstel 2Connor van Rooij016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:40,6940th
RICRIC 3Enno van Lingen016: J18 1xTime Trial 08:01,6652nd
RICRIC 3Antonie Tilanus017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:39,3015th
RICRIC 1Jeppe Broek017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:52,0527th
RICRIC 2Dominique van Wijngaarden017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:59,9233rd

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRICHannah Heideveld019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:42,182nd
RICRICRuth Sepers118: M16 2xHeat 1[4]08:49,953rd
ALKAlkmaarsche/RICLucia Folkers118: M16 2xHeat 2[2]09:09,945th
RICRIC 3Antonie Tilanus017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 2[2]08:39,693rd
AMSAmstel/RICSyb Andringa121: J18 2xHeat 2[2]07:55,151st
RICRIC/AmstelConnor van Rooij121: J18 2xHeat 2[5]08:17,574th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:22,642nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa108: LHDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:50,324th
RICRIC/AmstelWill Rabalais120: J16 2xHeat 1[3]09:25,975th
RICRICDominique van Wijngaarden120: J16 2xHeat 4[6]08:26,993rd
RICRICHannah Heideveld019: M18 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:50,574th
RICRICRuth Sepers118: M16 2xFinal A [6]09:16,264th
RICRIC 3Antonie Tilanus017: J16 1xSemifinal 2[5]08:51,296th
AMSAmstel/RICSyb Andringa121: J18 2xFinal A [1]07:32,161st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-Final A [4]06:58,371st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman216: LHG 4-Heat 1[2]06:51,841st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa214: LHG 2xHeat 3[4]07:28,631st
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte210: LHB 1xHeat 3[2]08:37,843rd
RICRIC/Pampus/AmstelMerlijn Kools234: J16 4*Heat 1[4]07:40,201st
MWCMaastrichtsche/RICClaire Fleming232: M18 4xFinal A [6]08:11,844th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman216: LHG 4-Final A [2]06:45,151st
RICRICHannah Heideveld019: M18 1xFinal B [2]08:55,072nd
RICRIC/Amstel 2Janna Zwolle018: M18 2-Final A [2]08:28,641st
RICRIC/Amstel 1Sarah Nordemann018: M18 2-Final A [4]09:03,083rd
RICRIC 3Antonie Tilanus017: J16 1xFinal B [5]08:29,664th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa214: LHG 2xFinal A [3]07:20,363rd
RICRIC/Pampus/AmstelMerlijn Kools234: J16 4*Final A [1]07:31,871st

Actions

Back