Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
61 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts014: LDSB 1xTime Trial 08:14,3414th
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:10,619th
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer003: HE 1xTime Trial 07:18,6921st
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:22,118th
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:24,0610th
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:38,8816th
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:08,8318th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts014: LDSB 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:55,824th
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit112: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]07:18,772nd
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog102: HEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:19,372nd
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser117: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:50,281st
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]08:24,436th
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]08:10,792nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2-Repechage 1[6]08:12,471st
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man009: DE 2-Repechage 1[4]08:16,853rd
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns009: DE 2-Repechage 2[3]08:17,221st
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler009: DE 2-Repechage 2[1]08:29,184th
OKEOkeanos/SaurusZilla Kuiperes116: LDDev 2xHeat 1[2]08:52,021st
OKEOkeanos 1Thei Steenvoorden108: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:16,374th
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé108: LHDev 2xHeat 3[6]07:44,223rd
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis108: LHDev 2xHeat 4[2]07:24,311st
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap104: HDev 4-Heat 4[3]06:53,784th
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens101: HEj 4+Heat 3[3]07:46,323rd
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit112: DEj 8+Final A [5]07:43,485th
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog102: HEj 8+Final A [6]06:32,243rd
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser117: LDEj 4*Final A [2]07:59,841st
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:06,264th
OKEOkeanosNanske Biesma111: DEj 4+Final A [2]08:32,945th
OKEOkeanos/SaurusZilla Kuiperes116: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]08:25,743rd
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis108: LHDev 2xFinal A [2]07:19,941st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns009: DE 2-Semifinal 1[5]08:10,785th
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2-Semifinal 2[2]07:49,943rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man009: DE 2-Semifinal 2[1]07:58,084th
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap207: HG 4-Heat 1[3]06:42,341st
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser228: LDB 4*Heat 3[6]07:58,421st
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit220: DB 8+Heat 3[3]07:32,923rd
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog203: HB 8+Heat 3[5]06:26,021st
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens202: HB 4+Heat 3[5]07:34,475th
OKEOkeanosEmma Huijben227: LDB 1xHeat 3[5]09:02,752nd
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier218: DB 1xHeat 1[5]09:05,281st
OKEOkeanos 2Lidewij Kosters221: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:35,223rd
OKEOkeanos 1Anne Vrieler221: DG 2-Heat 2[4]08:35,421st
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis214: LHG 2xHeat 2[3]07:12,921st
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé214: LHG 2xHeat 2[1]07:24,483rd
OKEOkeanos 1Thei Steenvoorden214: LHG 2xHeat 2[6]07:55,586th
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser228: LDB 4*Final A [4]07:53,281st
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog203: HB 8+Final A [3]06:19,082nd
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts014: LDSB 1xFinal C [1]08:46,142nd
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xFinal B [2]07:46,923rd
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler009: DE 2-Final C [2]09:03,644th
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns009: DE 2-Final B [4]08:00,203rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man009: DE 2-Final B [1]08:02,054th
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2-Final A [6]07:55,975th
OKEOkeanosEmma Huijben227: LDB 1xFinal A [6]09:21,253rd
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier218: DB 1xFinal A [3]09:25,195th
OKEOkeanos 1Anne Vrieler221: DG 2-Final A [2]08:20,462nd
OKEOkeanos 2Lidewij Kosters221: DG 2-Final A [6]08:52,405th
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis214: LHG 2xFinal A [2]07:02,931st
OKEOkeanos/HoopFréderique Pals219: DB 4+Final A [3]08:29,085th
SKASkadi-combiRobert Lücken209: HE 8+Final A [5]05:51,411st
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap207: HG 4-Final A [1]06:35,231st

Actions

Back