Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
108 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xTime Trial 08:07,1211th
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel014: LDSB 1xTime Trial 08:46,5721st
LAGLagaTessa Dullemans012: DSB 1xTime Trial 07:49,368th
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:09,978th
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1xTime Trial 07:13,2511th
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:34,0020th
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xTime Trial 07:47,7622nd
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xTime Trial 07:12,2216th
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer004: HSB 1xTime Trial 07:23,3222nd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:27,116th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:27,587th
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:29,318th
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-Time Trial 06:42,6116th
LAGLaga 2Dieuwertje den Besten010: DSB 2-Time Trial 07:14,575th
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens010: DSB 2-Time Trial 07:31,8213th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-Repechage 1[6]07:07,084th
LAGLagaTessa Dullemans012: DSB 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]08:15,383rd
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]08:50,782nd
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel014: LDSB 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]09:21,065th
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan112: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:29,592nd
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano102: HEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:20,161st
LAGLagaSophie Busch117: LDEj 4*Heat 1[6]08:10,841st
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders117: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]08:12,083rd
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf107: LHEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:37,213rd
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]07:59,324th
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer004: HSB 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:25,406th
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]08:16,393rd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:05,953rd
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:43,526th
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]08:29,456th
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens010: DSB 2-Repechage 2[5]08:32,305th
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser113: DDev 2xHeat 1[3]08:41,143rd
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen113: DDev 2xHeat 3[6]08:37,792nd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij109: LHDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:20,932nd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema109: LHDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:31,155th
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé109: LHDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:21,391st
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik116: LDDev 2xHeat 1[3]08:56,673rd
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas116: LDDev 2xHeat 2[2]08:42,451st
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos116: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]09:02,805th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:43,162nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh104: HDev 4-Heat 4[2]06:46,792nd
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij114: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:47,131st
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens101: HEj 4+Heat 1[2]07:41,173rd
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:55,625th
LAGLagaTessa Dullemans012: DSB 1xSemifinal 1[1]08:43,644th
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan112: DEj 8+Final A [6]07:55,236th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano102: HEj 8+Final A [2]06:21,891st
LAGLagaSophie Busch117: LDEj 4*Final A [3]08:30,314th
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:02,875th
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1xSemifinal 1[6]08:13,636th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen113: DDev 2xFinal A [4]08:28,134th
LAGLagaPaula Hamming111: DEj 4+Final A [6]08:32,654th
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé109: LHDev 4-Final A [3]07:03,233rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij109: LHDev 4-Final A [5]07:14,034th
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas116: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]08:07,111st
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh104: HDev 4-Final A [6]07:04,503rd
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij114: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:47,592nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[5]07:08,413rd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[2]06:52,231st
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[5]07:07,784th
LAGLaga 2Dieuwertje den Besten010: DSB 2-Semifinal 1[2]07:52,154th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh207: HG 4-Heat 2[2]06:40,411st
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij224: DG 4-Heat 3[6]07:37,912nd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij216: LHG 4-Heat 1[5]07:16,013rd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-Heat 2[3]07:04,302nd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé216: LHG 4-Heat 3[6]07:07,465th
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders228: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]08:13,481st
LAGLagaSophie Busch228: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]08:12,973rd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan220: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:28,152nd
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten204: HG 2-Heat 1[3]07:51,832nd
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries204: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:34,992nd
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-Heat 3[5]07:30,791st
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens202: HB 4+Heat 2[1]07:26,093rd
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen222: DG 2xHeat 2[3]08:11,873rd
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik229: LDG 2xHeat 2[2]08:19,532nd
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas229: LDG 2xHeat 3[3]08:17,402nd
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos229: LDG 2xHeat 3[5]08:23,594th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens221: DG 2-Heat 1[4]08:24,751st
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder214: LHG 2xHeat 1[3]07:39,255th
SKASkadiBart Paardekooper210: LHB 1xHeat 4[4]09:13,895th
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij224: DG 4-Final A [5]07:46,723rd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-Final A [6]07:04,875th
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders228: LDB 4*Final A [2]08:11,323rd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan220: DB 8+Final A [4]07:20,953rd
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel014: LDSB 1xFinal C [6]09:21,676th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xFinal B [3]09:04,645th
LAGLagaTessa Dullemans012: DSB 1xFinal B [2]08:35,985th
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xFinal B [3]07:45,132nd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1xFinal B [6]07:57,216th
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xFinal C [1]07:49,703rd
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-Final C [4]07:23,273rd
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Final B [2]07:02,181st
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Final A [2]06:59,433rd
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-Final A [5]07:10,816th
LAGLaga 2Dieuwertje den Besten010: DSB 2-Final B [2]07:57,041st
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-Final A [2]07:25,722nd
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries204: HG 2-Final A [4]07:39,704th
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten204: HG 2-Final A [5]07:53,836th
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens202: HB 4+Final A [6]07:35,726th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen222: DG 2xFinal A [6]08:19,104th
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas229: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:23,063rd
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik229: LDG 2xFinal A [3]08:31,624th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens221: DG 2-Final A [1]08:07,411st
LAGLagaPaula Hamming219: DB 4+Final A [4]08:21,611st
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman209: HE 8+Final A [1]06:10,433rd
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano209: HE 8+Final A [2]06:22,965th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen209: HE 8+Final A [4]06:48,586th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh207: HG 4-Final A [2]06:39,392nd

Actions

Back