Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
87 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:15,2915th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack014: LDSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:16,4316th
ASOAsoposFleur Jaspers012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:59,5317th
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar011: DE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:14,1225th
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:29,6030th
ASOAsoposRoxann Geenen011: DE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:29,7531st
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:02,831st
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:08,607th
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:21,4414th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:30,7018th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:07,2613th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposFleur Jaspers012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 1[6]08:26,785th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack014: LDSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 1[6]08:50,175th
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[6]09:09,374th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:50,644th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:26,994th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:25,832nd
TRITritonSteven Bos102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:29,064th
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]08:18,025th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[3]08:05,464th
ARGArgoJuliette Pott117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[4]08:06,545th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:44,574th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:39,023rd
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[5]08:02,414th
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 1[4]08:01,931st
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[5]08:06,282nd
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[2]08:15,574th
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 3[5]08:13,704th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers103: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:29,121st
ARGArgoPauline Plessius113: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]08:47,594th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra113: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]08:49,142nd
ASOAsoposCasper Roes109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:49,665th
ARGArgoTim Janssen109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]07:46,655th
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:47,211st
ARGArgoKoen Draijer108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:45,423rd
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 4[3]08:06,865th
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:02,542nd
ASOAsoposSergio Griffioen104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:09,435th
ASOAsopos 1Niels Levelt101: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:41,984th
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens101: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:46,323rd
ASOAsopos 2Robert Porter101: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]07:52,844th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:33,694th
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[1]07:41,671st
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[3]07:53,733rd
ARGArgoReinder Droppers103: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:25,151st
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra113: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]08:37,265th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn111: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:23,342nd
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:34,182nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan207: HG 4-Heat 1[6]07:02,684th
ASOAsoposSergio Griffioen207: HG 4-Heat 3[2]06:47,073rd
ARGArgoTim Janssen216: LHG 4-Heat 2[2]07:11,014th
ASOAsoposCasper Roes216: LHG 4-Heat 2[5]07:31,795th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters228: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]08:05,121st
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst220: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:42,725th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse220: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:39,894th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+Heat 1[4]06:31,702nd
TRITritonSteven Bos203: HB 8+Heat 2[4]06:34,113rd
ASOAsoposSiem de Visser204: HG 2-Heat 3[2]08:15,035th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker212: LHB 8+Heat 1[4]06:38,212nd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen212: LHB 8+Heat 1[5]06:51,695th
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens202: HB 4+Heat 3[5]07:34,475th
ASOAsopos 1Niels Levelt202: HB 4+Heat 3[1]07:39,366th
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes227: LDB 1xHeat 3[1]09:02,391st
ASOAsopos 2Fleur Jaspers218: DB 1xHeat 3[4]08:43,821st
ASOAsopos 1Roxann Geenen218: DB 1xHeat 3[2]09:09,393rd
ARGArgoReinder Droppers205: HG 2xHeat 1[5]07:09,371st
ARGArgoPauline Plessius222: DG 2xHeat 2[1]08:15,284th
ASOAsoposVivian Andriessen221: DG 2-Heat 2[3]09:08,804th
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers214: LHG 2xHeat 1[5]07:29,323rd
ARGArgoKoen Draijer214: LHG 2xHeat 3[1]07:30,083rd
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton214: LHG 2xHeat 3[2]08:01,816th
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen210: LHB 1xHeat 4[5]08:25,671st
ASOAsoposManon Brenters228: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:59,782nd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+Final A [5]06:35,726th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker212: LHB 8+Final A [4]06:46,436th
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [3]08:54,493rd
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack014: LDSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [5]09:11,285th
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [3]08:00,492nd
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [1]08:03,523rd
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [1]07:30,652nd
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [5]07:43,925th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [4]07:43,251st
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes227: LDB 1xFinal A [1]09:17,002nd
ASOAsopos 2Fleur Jaspers218: DB 1xFinal A [1]08:48,061st
ARGArgoReinder Droppers205: HG 2xFinal A [1]07:10,591st
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen210: LHB 1xFinal A [4]08:20,685th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn219: DB 4+Final A [6]08:27,804th

Actions

Back