Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Tromp

TRO
36 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TROTromp 2Elke Schokking019: M18 1xTime Trial 08:15,239th
TROTromp 1Adinda Frisart019: M18 1xTime Trial 08:19,7014th
TROTromp 3Anna Meijers019: M18 1xTime Trial 08:23,4019th
TROTromp 1Marit van Ommeren020: M16 1xTime Trial 08:37,524th
TROTromp 2Nora Stokvis020: M16 1xTime Trial 08:48,699th
TROTrompJorrit Heddema016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:21,9121st
TROTrompWout Kruithof017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:47,5922nd

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TROTromp 2Elke Schokking019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 1[2]08:41,333rd
TROTromp 1Adinda Frisart019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:43,423rd
TROTromp 3Anna Meijers019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:50,695th
TROTromp 2Nora Stokvis020: M16 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]09:16,874th
TROTromp 1Marit van Ommeren020: M16 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]09:13,612nd
TROTrompSarah Breken118: M16 2xHeat 1[6]08:43,832nd
TROTrompJorrit Heddema016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]08:37,986th
TROTrompWout Kruithof017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]09:07,346th
TROTromp 1Dirk-Jan van Ommeren121: J18 2xHeat 1[2]07:56,761st
TROTromp 2Misha Schmidt121: J18 2xHeat 1[5]07:59,642nd
TROTromp 3Maurits van Altvorst121: J18 2xHeat 1[4]08:33,524th
TROTromp 2Daan Gudde120: J16 2xHeat 3[6]08:48,884th
TROTromp 1Quinten van der Horst120: J16 2xHeat 4[3]08:17,141st
TROTromp 1Marit van Ommeren020: M16 1xSemifinal 2[2]09:17,371st
TROTromp 1Adinda Frisart019: M18 1xSemifinal 1[1]08:49,143rd
TROTromp 2Elke Schokking019: M18 1xSemifinal 1[6]09:27,336th
TROTrompSarah Breken118: M16 2xFinal A [2]09:04,263rd
TROTromp 1Dirk-Jan van Ommeren121: J18 2xFinal A [3]07:38,712nd
TROTromp 2Misha Schmidt121: J18 2xFinal A [5]07:58,194th
TROTromp 1Quinten van der Horst120: J16 2xFinal A [1]07:52,001st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TROTromp/PampusRuben Blokhuis234: J16 4*Heat 1[5]08:01,103rd
TROTrompWouter Siezen234: J16 4*Heat 2[5]07:53,652nd
TROTromp 2Elke Schokking019: M18 1xFinal B [5]09:00,995th
TROTromp 1Adinda Frisart019: M18 1xFinal A [5]08:58,136th
TROTromp 2Nora Stokvis020: M16 1xFinal C [3]09:40,644th
TROTromp 1Marit van Ommeren020: M16 1xFinal A [2]09:27,005th
TROTromp/DDSTessa Schokking231: M16 4*Final A [3]08:33,835th
TROTrompWouter Siezen234: J16 4*Final A [4]07:58,744th
TROTromp/PampusRuben Blokhuis234: J16 4*Final A [6]08:08,416th

Actions

Back