Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
63 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler013: LDE 1xTime Trial 08:03,279th
ORCOrca 2Inge Janssen011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:41,305th
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:45,177th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:06,614th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xTime Trial 07:35,7021st
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xTime Trial 07:04,5212th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[3]08:08,712nd
ORCOrca 2Inge Janssen011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]08:12,082nd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]08:41,302nd
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut112: DEj 8+Heat 3[3]07:29,506th
ORCOrcaCasper Bakker102: HEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:41,565th
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare117: LDEj 4*Heat 1[2]08:18,025th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg107: LHEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:40,233rd
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 4[2]08:00,473rd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]08:00,372nd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]08:21,845th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld103: HDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:34,492nd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja113: DDev 2xHeat 1[2]08:37,342nd
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter113: DDev 2xHeat 3[3]08:32,221st
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik116: LDDev 2xHeat 3[2]08:30,811st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken108: LHDev 2xHeat 4[5]07:44,453rd
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra104: HDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:19,004th
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg104: HDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:56,073rd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[5]09:16,506th
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:48,705th
ORCOrca 2Inge Janssen011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[2]08:27,382nd
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xSemifinal 2[6]08:02,746th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:01,463rd
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld103: HDev 2xFinal A [6]07:39,334th
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter113: DDev 2xFinal A [2]08:06,441st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja113: DDev 2xFinal A [6]08:41,356th
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik116: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]08:13,302nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra207: HG 4-Heat 1[4]07:05,785th
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg207: HG 4-Heat 2[4]06:53,314th
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut220: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:26,022nd
ORCOrcaCasper Bakker203: HB 8+Heat 3[4]06:48,514th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling204: HG 2-Heat 3[3]07:51,954th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg212: LHB 8+Heat 2[5]06:37,274th
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld218: DB 1xHeat 1[3]09:10,602nd
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld201: HB 1xHeat 3[3]08:03,201st
ORCOrca 2Jeppe Rietveld201: HB 1xHeat 3[6]08:07,792nd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja222: DG 2xHeat 1[6]08:18,253rd
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter222: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:06,671st
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik229: LDG 2xHeat 3[6]08:07,811st
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl221: DG 2-Heat 2[2]08:45,882nd
ORCOrcaPelle Laken214: LHG 2xHeat 2[4]07:29,554th
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos210: LHB 1xHeat 2[6]08:30,944th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters210: LHB 1xHeat 3[3]08:10,851st
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut220: DB 8+Final A [6]07:41,136th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler013: LDE 1xFinal B [5]08:54,492nd
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xFinal B [4]08:46,056th
ORCOrca 2Inge Janssen011: DE 1xFinal A [4]08:21,804th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xFinal C [5]08:42,896th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:45,606th
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xFinal B [6]07:42,874th
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld218: DB 1xFinal A [6]09:36,436th
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld201: HB 1xFinal A [3]08:09,743rd
ORCOrca 2Jeppe Rietveld201: HB 1xFinal A [4]08:10,144th
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter222: DG 2xFinal A [2]08:03,651st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja222: DG 2xFinal A [5]08:21,356th
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik229: LDG 2xFinal A [1]08:04,481st
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl221: DG 2-Final A [3]08:39,044th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters210: LHB 1xFinal A [2]08:15,302nd

Actions

Back