Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
166 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 1Anne Kooijenga019: M18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:45,8127th
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:34,452nd
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:51,481st
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:54,692nd
NERNereus 4Yumiko Van Diest013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:56,823rd
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:57,664th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:00,846th
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:17,2117th
NERNereusOlivia van Rooijen011: DE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:49,599th
NERNereusBente Paulis012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:53,0115th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:07,365th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:13,7512th
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:18,2313th
NERNereusFreek Temming003: HE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:11,9715th
NERNereusIes Wiersma004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:16,9319th
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 06:20,191st
NERNereus/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 06:23,694th
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 06:26,215th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 06:27,116th
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 06:29,318th
NERNereusLex van den Herik001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 06:37,7414th
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:02,302nd
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:20,737th
NERNereus 1Anne-Eva Petersen010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:23,999th
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:29,8812th
NERNereus 2Inte Koopman010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:33,6414th
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:08,8318th
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel018: M18 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:59,532nd

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusLex van den Herik001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Repechage 2[5]07:04,173rd
NERNereusOlivia van Rooijen011: DE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 1[5]08:14,232nd
NERNereusBente Paulis012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[2]08:09,583rd
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[3]09:02,282nd
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 1[4]08:30,241st
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 1[2]08:45,463rd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[4]08:40,511st
NERNereus 4Yumiko Van Diest013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 3[4]08:48,771st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 3[3]08:51,633rd
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[4]08:46,902nd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:26,994th
NERNereusAaf Vos112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]07:15,833rd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:25,832nd
NERNereusLars Kreiter102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:13,781st
NERNereusJudith Engberts117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[1]08:03,512nd
ARGArgoJuliette Pott117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[4]08:06,545th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:44,574th
NERNereusStan de Ronde107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:32,411st
NERNereusFreek Temming003: HE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[5]08:10,505th
NERNereusIes Wiersma004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 3[1]08:05,284th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[4]07:57,831st
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[2]08:01,123rd
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[5]08:02,274th
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Repechage 1[6]08:12,471st
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Repechage 1[3]08:14,312nd
NERNereus 2Inte Koopman010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Repechage 1[5]08:25,085th
NERNereus 1Anne-Eva Petersen010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Repechage 2[4]08:22,212nd
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Repechage 2[2]08:23,613rd
NERNereusRaymond Huisman103: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:40,054th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen103: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:44,264th
NERNereusMarijn Wolters113: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]08:36,301st
TRITritonMax Gompel109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:25,193rd
NERNereusThomas Start109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]07:29,173rd
NERNereusBabette den Houting116: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]08:45,632nd
TRITritonMerel Kraak116: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]08:51,833rd
TRITritonVictor de Vos108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:51,952nd
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 4[2]07:24,311st
TRITriton/NereusPieter van Veen104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:49,381st
NERNereus 1Jan Boon104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 4[5]06:41,441st
NERNereusFloor Davids114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:47,291st
TRITritonRoos Peeters114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:12,004th
NERNereusoscar Smits101: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:38,681st
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[2]09:21,773rd
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[3]08:34,511st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[1]08:48,783rd
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[6]09:18,156th
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[2]08:44,651st
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[3]08:53,572nd
NERNereus 4Yumiko Van Diest013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[4]08:59,883rd
NERNereusOlivia van Rooijen011: DE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[5]08:49,015th
NERNereusBente Paulis012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[6]08:54,206th
NERNereusLars Kreiter102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:28,282nd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:33,694th
NERNereusJudith Engberts117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]08:25,532nd
NERNereusStan de Ronde107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:36,111st
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[2]07:51,512nd
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[5]08:15,895th
NERNereusMarijn Wolters113: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]08:11,022nd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn111: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:23,342nd
NERNereusBabette den Houting116: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]08:25,924th
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:19,941st
NERNereus 1Jan Boon104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:46,781st
TRITriton/NereusPieter van Veen104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:07,274th
NERNereusFloor Davids114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:40,721st
NERNereusoscar Smits101: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:19,081st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[3]06:56,091st
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[4]06:59,662nd
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[5]07:08,413rd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[2]06:52,231st
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[1]07:48,783rd
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[6]08:33,796th
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[4]07:41,651st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[2]07:49,943rd
NERNereus 1Anne-Eva Petersen010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[6]08:20,136th
NERNereusNiels Euser207: HG 4-Heat 3[3]06:46,572nd
TRITritonRoos Peeters224: DG 4-Heat 1[2]07:50,453rd
NERNereusFloor Davids224: DG 4-Heat 3[5]07:40,803rd
NERNereusThomas Start216: LHG 4-Heat 1[3]06:54,942nd
TRITritonMax Gompel216: LHG 4-Heat 2[6]07:03,001st
NERNereusJudith Engberts228: LDB 4*Heat 3[2]08:09,482nd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst220: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:42,725th
NERNereus/TritonEva van der Heide220: DB 8+Heat 3[2]07:25,431st
NERNereus 1Lars Kreiter203: HB 8+Heat 1[5]06:28,261st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+Heat 1[4]06:31,702nd
NERNereus 2Nando Slijkerman203: HB 8+Heat 3[2]06:51,575th
TRITritonEli Brouwer204: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:35,503rd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen212: LHB 8+Heat 1[5]06:51,695th
TRITriton 2Emma de Fraiture227: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]09:12,003rd
TRITriton 1Agnes Lanooij227: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]09:18,404th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga218: DB 1xHeat 3[3]09:18,274th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen201: HB 1xHeat 2[6]08:11,501st
NERNereusRaymond Huisman205: HG 2xHeat 2[2]07:17,493rd
NERNereusMattea Wuethrich222: DG 2xHeat 2[5]08:11,122nd
NERNereusBabette den Houting229: LDG 2xHeat 2[6]08:16,471st
TRITritonVictor de Vos214: LHG 2xHeat 1[2]07:30,374th
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis214: LHG 2xHeat 2[3]07:12,921st
NERNereus 2Cyrille Mooij210: LHB 1xHeat 1[5]09:07,334th
NERNereus 1Nando Schröder210: LHB 1xHeat 2[2]08:30,113rd
NERNereusThomas Start216: LHG 4-Final A [4]06:45,462nd
TRITritonMax Gompel216: LHG 4-Final A [3]07:05,796th
NERNereusJudith Engberts228: LDB 4*Final A [6]08:13,794th
NERNereus/TritonEva van der Heide220: DB 8+Final A [1]07:16,021st
NERNereus 1Lars Kreiter203: HB 8+Final A [2]06:14,921st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+Final A [5]06:35,726th
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [6]09:21,254th
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [6]09:07,756th
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [2]08:26,191st
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [1]08:32,462nd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [3]08:37,104th
NERNereus 4Yumiko Van Diest013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [6]08:47,865th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [5]09:07,656th
NERNereusBente Paulis012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [5]08:32,843rd
NERNereusOlivia van Rooijen011: DE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [3]08:34,854th
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [2]07:54,971st
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [4]07:49,715th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [3]07:41,064th
NERNereusIes Wiersma004: HSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [2]07:48,032nd
NERNereusLex van den Herik001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [1]07:13,431st
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [1]06:53,061st
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [2]06:59,433rd
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [3]07:01,074th
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [5]07:10,816th
NERNereus 2Inte Koopman010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [4]08:13,772nd
NERNereus 1Anne-Eva Petersen010: DSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [6]08:09,665th
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [5]08:17,366th
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [1]07:34,041st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [6]07:55,975th
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [5]08:02,246th
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel018: M18 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [3]08:44,512nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen201: HB 1xFinal A [1]08:08,152nd
NERNereusRaymond Huisman205: HG 2xFinal A [6]07:29,704th
NERNereusMattea Wuethrich222: DG 2xFinal A [3]08:19,415th
NERNereusBabette den Houting229: LDG 2xFinal A [2]08:22,482nd
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis214: LHG 2xFinal A [2]07:02,931st
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn219: DB 4+Final A [6]08:27,804th
SKASkadi-combiRobert Lücken209: HE 8+Final A [5]05:51,411st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik209: HE 8+Final A [3]06:05,092nd
NERNereusNiels Euser207: HG 4-Final A [6]06:57,347th

Actions

Back