48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

004: D selectie 4*

Dames selectie dubbelvier-met
5 races

Sat 12:52 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:54,26(1)03:53,31(1)05:54,70(1)07:56,70(1)
  Julie Lemoine-Fischer01:59,0502:01,3902:02,00
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:59,47(2)04:00,67(2)06:04,13(2)08:08,05(2)
  Julya van Doorn02:01,2002:03,4602:03,92
3.TRITriton[4]02:01,33(3)04:05,71(3)06:10,29(3)08:13,09(3)
  Maaike Olivier02:04,3802:04,5802:02,80
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:02,23(4)04:15,27(4)06:27,21(4)08:38,64(4)
  Emma van der Pijl02:13,0402:11,9402:11,43
5.AEGAegir 2[3]02:09,53(5)04:23,17(5)06:40,03(5)08:56,59(5)
  Roma Kloosterman02:13,6402:16,8602:16,56

Sat 12:57 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:55,62(1)03:57,52(1)05:59,88(1)08:00,53(1)
  Maxime Prenger02:01,9002:02,3602:00,65
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:00,29(2)04:04,11(2)06:10,49(2)08:14,58(2)
  Bibian Been02:03,8202:06,3802:04,09
3.VIDVidar[2]02:02,25(3)04:08,19(3)06:20,22(5)08:24,91(3)
  Meike Van der Meulen02:05,9402:12,0302:04,69
4.EUREuros[5]02:05,28(6)04:11,34(5)06:19,10(3)08:25,27(4)
  Juliette Geurts02:06,0602:07,7602:06,17
5.PHOPhocas[4]02:03,93(4)04:14,00(6)06:19,74(4)08:27,87(5)
  Vera Ogink02:10,0702:05,7402:08,13
6.SKASkadi[3]02:04,81(5)04:10,42(4)06:25,68(6)08:37,38(6)
  Femke van der Werf02:05,6102:15,2602:11,70

Sat 13:02 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:57,63(1)04:00,09(1)06:03,67(1)08:06,13(1)
  Maxime Heijman02:02,4602:03,5802:02,46
2.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:57,88(2)04:00,39(2)06:05,38(2)08:08,25(2)
  Sylvia Philippa02:02,5102:04,9902:02,87
3.OKEOkeanos[4]02:01,39(4)04:04,46(3)06:08,17(3)08:11,00(3)
  Sophie Vetter02:03,0702:03,7102:02,83
4.NJONjord 2[2]01:59,96(3)04:05,00(4)06:09,42(4)08:13,80(4)
  Jaimie Smits02:05,0402:04,4202:04,38
5.GYAGyas[1]02:05,27(6)04:12,08(6)06:19,06(6)08:21,02(5)
  Lisanne Woldring02:06,8102:06,9802:01,96
6.ORCOrca 2[5]02:04,22(5)04:11,87(5)06:17,32(5)08:26,01(6)
  Myrza Bossenbroek02:07,6502:05,4502:08,69

Sat 16:23 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:06,96(3)04:12,68(1)06:20,28(1)08:26,09(1)
  Sophie Vetter02:05,7202:07,6002:05,81
2.TRITriton[3]02:05,90(2)04:14,32(3)06:21,58(2)08:26,84(2)
  Maaike Olivier02:08,4202:07,2602:05,26
3.NJONjord 2[2]02:04,26(1)04:13,72(2)06:24,56(3)08:31,69(3)
  Jaimie Smits02:09,4602:10,8402:07,13
4.VIDVidar[4]02:08,00(4)04:14,57(4)06:26,76(4)08:35,00(4)
  Meike Van der Meulen02:06,5702:12,1902:08,24
5.EUREuros[1]02:09,70(5)04:20,25(5)06:31,80(5)08:40,88(5)
  Juliette Geurts02:10,5502:11,5502:09,08
6.SAUSaurus[6]02:10,82(6)04:27,06(6)06:45,02(6)08:56,88(6)
  Emma van der Pijl02:16,2402:17,9602:11,86

Sat 16:28 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]02:01,63(3)04:04,76(1)06:09,36(1)08:08,97(1)
  Maxime Prenger02:03,1302:04,6001:59,61
2.NJONjord 1[3]02:00,15(2)04:04,92(2)06:10,42(2)08:13,59(2)
  Julie Lemoine-Fischer02:04,7702:05,5002:03,17
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:59,67(1)04:05,23(3)06:11,33(3)08:15,16(3)
  Maxime Heijman02:05,5602:06,1002:03,83
4.ORCOrca 1[1]02:03,43(6)04:07,98(5)06:13,00(4)08:16,19(4)
  Julya van Doorn02:04,5502:05,0202:03,19
5.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:02,14(4)04:07,65(4)06:13,79(5)08:17,95(5)
  Sylvia Philippa02:05,5102:06,1402:04,16
6.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:02,56(5)04:09,62(6)06:16,75(6)08:22,69(6)
  Bibian Been02:07,0602:07,1302:05,94

Actions

Back