48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

101: DOnerv C4+

Dames onervaren C-vier
61 races

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 12[3]02:19,63(1)
  Maud Lohmeijer
2.ORCOrca 1[5]02:20,68(2)
  Ursula Bergwerff
3.ASOAsopos 8[2]02:22,86(3)
  Vivianne Kempers
4.EUREuros 4[6]02:23,41(4)
  Marije Jaarsma
5.SKOSkøll 18[1]02:25,12(5)
  Wies Zagt
6.PROProteus 3[4]02:41,52(6)
  Britt Ligthart

Sun 08:04 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]02:06,96(1)
  Femmie Bloem
2.TRITriton 3[6]02:10,58(2)
  Anne Beaufort
3.GYAGyas 4[1]02:18,66(3)
  Marrit Dijkstra
4.AEGAegir 6[2]02:21,73(4)
  Rianne van der Mark
5.SAUSaurus 3[4]02:36,95(5)
  Mursal Munsefzadeh
6.PHOPhocas 5[3]02:44,59(6)
  Eva Noortman

Sun 08:08 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 6[6]02:18,12(1)
  Louise Winterswijk
2.PROProteus 1[5]02:26,55(2)
  Elise Deen
3.SKOSkøll 14[2]02:36,13(3)
  Jayne van Nuys
4.GYAGyas 20[3]02:38,22(4)
  Ilse Dijkstra
5.OKEOkeanos 7[4]02:55,69(5)
  Merle van Dokkum

Sun 08:12 : Heat 4

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 11[5]02:24,02(1)
  Ryanne Westenberg
2.PELPelargos 2[4]02:27,27(2)
  Sanne klein Ganseij
3.GYAGyas 11[2]02:31,20(3)
  Ellen Roof
4.PHOPhocas 4[6]02:38,42(4)
  Maaike van Buuren
5.ASOAsopos 9[3]02:40,95(5)
  Eva Heutinck
6.SKOSkøll 5[1]02:44,19(6)
  Johanna Verwiel

Sun 08:16 : Heat 5

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]02:25,91(1)
  Sanne van den van den Akker
2.GYAGyas 15[3]02:29,96(2)
  Julia Swaters
3.SKOSkøll 12[2]02:35,51(3)
  Willemijn Brand
4.SKOSkøll 8[5]03:03,35(4)
  Dafne Swinkels

Sun 08:20 : Heat 6

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.AEGAegir 8[4]02:22,28(1)
  Friederike Konik
2.PROProteus 4[3]02:30,56(2)
  Hannah Bervoets
3.SAUSaurus 5[6]02:33,48(3)
  Lisa Vrensen
4.PHOPhocas 8[2]02:41,41(4)
  Iris Giesen
5.OKEOkeanos 9[5]02:57,31(5)
  Merel Wensveen

Sun 08:24 : Heat 7

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:23,47(1)
  Lotte Muller
2.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:33,96(2)
  Merle de Vries
3.GYAGyas 17[5]02:45,18(3)
  Ella-Roos Schenkel
4.SKOSkøll 13[3]02:49,19(4)
  Josje de Bruijne
5.PROProteus 11[1]02:56,80(5)
  Florine Buijtenhuis
6.BORBoreas 1[2]03:05,49(6)
  Floortje Corbeth

Sun 08:28 : Heat 8

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 5[4]02:16,16(1)
  Laura van Egmond
2.OKEOkeanos 6[6]02:29,21(2)
  Stella Klee
3.PROProteus 5[3]02:36,44(3)
  Fem de Jong
4.EUREuros 3[5]02:57,15(4)
  Marit Buiting
5.PELPelargos 3[2]03:08,13(5)
  Chiara Bub

Sun 08:32 : Heat 9

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:25,33(1)
  Toke Bouwens
2.SKASkadi 1[6]02:27,07(2)
  Charlie Willemsen
3.GYAGyas 10[4]02:34,79(3)
  Fleur van Dijk
4.ORCOrca 8[3]02:35,97(4)
  Leonie Raevel
5.AEGAegir 2[1]02:39,27(5)
  Odile Verzantvoort
6.SKOSkøll 9[2]02:43,89(6)
  Lotte Brouwer

Sun 08:36 : Heat 10

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]02:09,73(1)
  Anna Leerink
2.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:39,45(2)
  Nienke Jager
3.OKEOkeanos 12[4]02:39,73(3)
  Femke Hooijberg
4.GYAGyas 14[6]02:48,18(4)
  Hui Ling Li
5.PHOPhocas 6[3]02:50,30(5)
  Kaat Veldman
6.SAUSaurus 4[5]02:56,98(6)
  Hanneke Reuvers

Sun 08:40 : Heat 11

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 3[1]02:12,89(1)
  Linde Walchenbach
2.GYAGyas 8[3]02:21,96(2)
  Rosan Lemans
3.OKEOkeanos 11[6]02:27,37(3)
  Julia Hartman
4.PROProteus 9[4]02:30,10(4)
  Lindy Kok
5.SKOSkøll 19[2]02:40,15(5)
  Louiza Kloppenborg
6.ASOAsopos 10[5]03:55,57(6)
  Maaike Siemes

Sun 08:44 : Heat 12

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]02:15,25(1)
  Daphne Koetsier
2.ORCOrca 3[5]02:25,73(2)
  Marre Slikker
3.SKOSkøll 6[4]02:26,50(3)
  Juliette Vojacek
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]02:28,09(4)
  Maartje van der Velden
5.OKEOkeanos 2[1]02:32,05(5)
  Rosanne Bal
6.PELPelargos 6[3]02:46,81(6)
  Lise Amundsen

Sun 08:48 : Heat 13

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 16[6]02:24,67(1)
  Myrthe Raven
2.SKASkadi 4[5]02:28,36(2)
  Amanda Luijckx
3.AEGAegir 5[4]02:29,42(3)
  Annelin Iwema
4.GYAGyas 13[3]02:33,82(4)
  Cynthia Deij
5.PROProteus 13[1]02:34,65(5)
  Louise Guichelaar
6.SAUSaurus 1[2]03:07,75(6)
  Elise Groenendal

Sun 08:52 : Heat 14

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[4]02:18,91(1)
  Mony Klaus
2.SKOSkøll 23[2]02:37,20(2)
  Kim Veenstra
3.GYAGyas 21[6]02:38,86(3)
  Marleen van Duuren
4.OKEOkeanos 5[3]02:41,60(4)
  Chris Meijer
5.PHOPhocas 11[5]02:43,99(5)
  Alize Bouman

Sun 08:56 : Heat 15

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 7[3]02:24,33(1)
  Inés de Leeuw
2.BORBoreas 2[2]02:28,52(2)
  Iris Rijpstra
3.PROProteus 2[5]02:29,29(3)
  Tinka Cöp
4.EUREuros 1[4]02:32,86(4)
  Iris den Hertog
5.SKOSkøll 22[1]02:40,45(5)
  Ivy de Jonge
6.PELPelargos 4[6]02:49,69(6)
  Anke Wijkhuis

Sun 09:00 : Heat 16

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 3[3]02:24,39(1)
  Floor Huisman
2.ASOAsopos 4[2]02:26,10(2)
  Eline van Dijk
3.ORCOrca 10[4]02:38,83(3)
  Loek Bekkers
4.OKEOkeanos 10[1]02:39,99(4)
  Renate Beekhuizen
5.SKOSkøll 3[5]02:55,98(5)
  Tess Daniels
6.PHOPhocas 10[6]03:13,98(6)
  Anne Koekkoek

Sun 09:04 : Heat 17

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]02:18,16(1)
  Karlijn Rodenburg
2.PROProteus 8[1]02:26,43(2)
  Odessa Schokker
3.GYAGyas 2[3]02:28,60(3)
  Mara Tomei
4.SAUSaurus 7[4]02:34,06(4)
  Dominique Kleuters
5.SKOSkøll 20[2]02:35,71(5)
  Mariëtte Peutz
6.AEGAegir 7[5]02:47,25(6)
  Lotte Verkuijlen

Sun 09:08 : Heat 18

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 5[2]02:23,28(1)
  Wieke Mouris
2.GYAGyas 18[6]02:32,50(2)
  Lieke de Boer
3.SKOSkøll 15[1]02:32,87(3)
  Iris Neijzen
4.ASOAsopos 6[3]02:39,50(4)
  Jitske Hakbijl
5.OKEOkeanos 14[4]02:50,24(5)
  Isa Mast

Sun 09:12 : Heat 19

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PELPelargos 5[4]02:20,19(1)
  Laura Tenhagen
2.GYAGyas 5[2]02:33,32(2)
  Nienke Leijten
3.SKOSkøll 17[1]02:33,48(3)
  Lot Kuilboer
4.PROProteus 10[3]02:38,27(4)
  Rozemarijn Frima
5.OKEOkeanos 8[6]02:42,76(5)
  Hannah Plasmeijer
6.SKOSkøll 4[5]03:31,37(6)
  Elian Ruijter

Sun 09:16 : Heat 20

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 5[4]02:15,07(1)
  Dorien Verspui
2.ASOAsopos 7[3]02:25,23(2)
  Saskia Cornet
3.OKEOkeanos 13[2]02:42,87(3)
  Iris Kant
4.NJONjord 4[5]02:44,75(4)
  Fieke van Dijk
5.PHOPhocas 3[6]02:46,00(5)
  Sophie Riswick
6.EUREuros 2[1]03:08,92(6)
  Vera van Boheemen

Sun 09:20 : Heat 21

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]02:14,63(1)
  Hester Somsen
2.GYAGyas 1[3]02:17,41(2)
  Floor Munnik
3.ORCOrca 6[5]02:25,17(3)
  Kathleen de Boer
4.SKOSkøll 21[6]02:39,98(4)
  Doris Oostendorp
5.PROProteus 7[2]02:44,09(5)
  Milou Sengers
6.SKOSkøll 24[1]02:53,71(6)
  Wies Greeve

Sun 09:24 : Heat 22

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 4[3]02:32,54(1)
  Julia Wolbink
2.BORBoreas 3[5]02:33,75(2)
  Sabine Kroft
3.ASOAsopos 5[4]02:35,06(3)
  Rosa Hart
4.GYAGyas 16[1]02:46,83(4)
  Nynke Hoomans
5.PHOPhocas 7[2]02:53,19(5)
  Tessa Oosterwegel
6.SAUSaurus 6[6]02:56,41(6)
  Noortje van den Bergh

Sun 09:28 : Heat 23

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 6[4]02:25,59(1)
  Femke Landaal
2.SKOSkøll 10[3]02:27,04(2)
  Sarah Mugge
3.PROProteus 6[5]02:30,90(3)
  Mirthe Otter
4.AEGAegir 4[1]02:33,28(4)
  Lidewij Verhoeven
5.GYAGyas 19[2]02:38,83(5)
  Evelien Lippold
6.ASOAsopos 13[6]03:22,15(6)
  Sanne Van Deuveren

Sun 09:32 : Heat 24

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 6[4]02:28,02(1)
  Nadine de Weerd
2.ORCOrca 4[2]02:31,93(2)
  irma blonk
3.OKEOkeanos 3[6]02:47,01(3)
  Leonie Reus
4.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:47,32(4)
  Annabelle Haas
5.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:55,42(5)
  Nina Huijberts
6.ASOAsopos 11[5]03:08,48(6)
  Susan Klinkenberg

Sun 09:36 : Heat 25

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.TRITriton 4[4]02:30,20(1)
  Dasja Heesterbeek
2.SKASkadi 7[1]02:44,91(2)
  Anaelle Snijder
3.AEGAegir 3[6]02:50,21(3)
  Doreen Smid
4.EUREuros 5[2]02:50,81(4)
  Emma Gille
5.PHOPhocas 12[3]02:57,01(5)
  Saskia Willemse

Sun 09:40 : Heat 26

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:35,95(1)
  Dianne van Dijk
2.ORCOrca 2[3]02:39,79(2)
  Betty HaarMn
3.PROProteus 12[4]02:43,26(3)
  Britt Wagenaar
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:43,91(4)
  Chiara Rijlaarsdam
5.ASOAsopos 12[1]02:57,42(5)
  Anne Smits
6.SKOSkøll 7[2]03:11,66(6)
  Sascha Meerpoel

Sun 10:35 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]02:42,58(1)
  Merle de Vries
2.SAUSaurus 5[3]02:47,87(2)
  Lisa Vrensen
3.AMPAmphitrite[5]02:59,87(3)
  Annabelle Haas
4.PROProteus 7[2]03:00,55(4)
  Milou Sengers
5.ASOAsopos 11[6]03:01,01(5)
  Susan Klinkenberg

Sun 10:39 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 8[3]02:40,08(1)
  Rosan Lemans
2.GYAGyas 10[4]02:58,00(2)
  Fleur van Dijk
3.PHOPhocas 8[2]03:05,43(3)
  Iris Giesen
4.PELPelargos 4[1]03:34,77(4)
  Anke Wijkhuis

Sun 10:43 : Repechage 3

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.BORBoreas 3[3]02:28,91(1)
  Sabine Kroft
2.OKEOkeanos 11[4]02:33,67(2)
  Julia Hartman
3.EUREuros 1[2]02:41,50(3)
  Iris den Hertog
4.SKOSkøll 20[5]02:50,29(4)
  Mariëtte Peutz
5.SAUSaurus 4[1]02:55,73(5)
  Hanneke Reuvers

Sun 10:47 : Repechage 4

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 7[4]02:35,03(1)
  Saskia Cornet
2.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:47,11(2)
  Nina Huijberts
3.ASOAsopos 8[3]02:47,74(3)
  Vivianne Kempers
4.OKEOkeanos 14[2]02:57,46(4)
  Isa Mast
5.SKOSkøll 5[6]03:00,66(5)
  Johanna Verwiel
6.GYAGyas 20[5]03:09,41(6)
  Ilse Dijkstra

Sun 10:51 : Repechage 5

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 10[4]02:31,15(1)
  Sarah Mugge
2.SKOSkøll 17[3]02:45,25(2)
  Lot Kuilboer
3.OKEOkeanos 5[5]02:53,37(3)
  Chris Meijer
4.SKOSkøll 24[6]03:15,58(4)
  Wies Greeve
5.PELPelargos 3[2]03:34,50(5)
  Chiara Bub

Sun 10:55 : Repechage 6

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 6[4]02:29,49(1)
  Kathleen de Boer
2.GYAGyas 5[3]02:31,79(2)
  Nienke Leijten
3.GYAGyas 19[5]02:47,53(3)
  Evelien Lippold
4.SKOSkøll 4[1]02:54,55(4)
  Elian Ruijter
5.EUREuros 3[2]03:09,48(5)
  Marit Buiting

Sun 10:59 : Repechage 7

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.AEGAegir 2[5]02:33,08(1)
  Odile Verzantvoort
2.EUREuros 5[2]02:40,71(2)
  Emma Gille
3.OKEOkeanos 6[3]02:43,78(3)
  Stella Klee
4.BORBoreas 1[1]02:47,64(4)
  Floortje Corbeth
5.AEGAegir 3[4]03:09,16(5)
  Doreen Smid

Sun 11:03 : Repechage 8

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 4[3]02:15,35(1)
  Hannah Bervoets
2.PHOPhocas 3[1]02:26,74(2)
  Sophie Riswick
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:32,56(3)
  Rosanne Bal
4.GYAGyas 11[4]02:48,21(4)
  Ellen Roof
5.GYAGyas 14[2]02:53,82(5)
  Hui Ling Li

Sun 11:07 : Repechage 9

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 4[2]02:13,86(1)
  Fieke van Dijk
2.GYAGyas 2[4]02:26,07(2)
  Mara Tomei
3.GYAGyas 15[3]02:30,95(3)
  Julia Swaters
4.SKOSkøll 19[1]02:39,87(4)
  Louiza Kloppenborg
5.SKOSkøll 3[5]03:29,72(5)
  Tess Daniels

Sun 11:11 : Repechage 10

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]02:30,76(1)
  Ursula Bergwerff
2.SKOSkøll 21[5]02:44,51(2)
  Doris Oostendorp
3.PROProteus 12[3]02:57,20(3)
  Britt Wagenaar
4.PHOPhocas 7[2]02:57,67(4)
  Tessa Oosterwegel
5.PHOPhocas 6[6]03:20,77(5)
  Kaat Veldman

Sun 11:15 : Repechage 11

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 8[4]02:37,58(1)
  Odessa Schokker
2.AEGAegir 4[5]02:38,33(2)
  Lidewij Verhoeven
3.SKOSkøll 18[6]02:46,83(3)
  Wies Zagt
4.PHOPhocas 4[2]03:04,25(4)
  Maaike van Buuren

Sun 11:19 : Repechage 12

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 3[4]02:27,20(1)
  Marre Slikker
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:45,86(2)
  Chiara Rijlaarsdam
3.GYAGyas 13[2]02:46,36(3)
  Cynthia Deij
4.SKOSkøll 9[1]02:49,42(4)
  Lotte Brouwer
5.PHOPhocas 11[6]02:57,70(5)
  Alize Bouman
6.ORCOrca 10[3]03:47,85(6)
  Loek Bekkers

Sun 11:23 : Repechage 13

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 6[4]02:21,37(1)
  Mirthe Otter
2.ASOAsopos 4[3]02:23,42(2)
  Eline van Dijk
3.SKOSkøll 13[2]02:43,25(3)
  Josje de Bruijne
4.PROProteus 9[5]02:43,43(4)
  Lindy Kok
5.SKOSkøll 7[7]02:58,97(5)
  Sascha Meerpoel
6.ASOAsopos 13[6]03:06,77(6)
  Sanne Van Deuveren
7.OKEOkeanos 7[1]03:19,51(7)
  Merle van Dokkum

Sun 11:27 : Repechage 14

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 15[7]02:18,08(1)
  Iris Neijzen
2.PROProteus 10[2]02:38,49(2)
  Rozemarijn Frima
3.PROProteus 1[3]02:44,61(3)
  Elise Deen
4.OKEOkeanos 13[4]02:51,35(4)
  Iris Kant
5.SAUSaurus 3[1]02:52,16(5)
  Mursal Munsefzadeh
6.ORCOrca 8[5]02:54,81(6)
  Leonie Raevel
7.PROProteus 3[6]02:57,74(7)
  Britt Ligthart

Sun 11:31 : Repechage 15

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 6[2]02:28,43(1)
  Juliette Vojacek
2.ORCOrca 4[3]02:32,52(2)
  irma blonk
3.GYAGyas 4[4]02:39,49(3)
  Marrit Dijkstra
4.ASOAsopos 6[5]02:41,30(4)
  Jitske Hakbijl
5.ASOAsopos 10[6]02:59,68(5)
  Maaike Siemes
6.ASOAsopos 12[1]03:04,96(6)
  Anne Smits

Sun 11:35 : Repechage 16

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.AEGAegir 5[5]02:20,06(1)
  Annelin Iwema
2.EUREuros 2[1]02:25,17(2)
  Vera van Boheemen
3.PROProteus 5[3]02:26,69(3)
  Fem de Jong
4.OKEOkeanos 8[6]02:31,90(4)
  Hannah Plasmeijer
5.SKOSkøll 8[2]02:36,53(5)
  Dafne Swinkels
6.ORCOrca 2[4]02:37,44(6)
  Betty HaarMn

Sun 11:39 : Repechage 17

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[5]02:30,25(1)
  Rosa Hart
2.SAUSaurus 7[2]02:35,58(2)
  Dominique Kleuters
3.PROProteus 13[6]02:37,21(3)
  Louise Guichelaar
4.BORBoreas 2[4]02:40,38(4)
  Iris Rijpstra
5.SKOSkøll 12[3]02:46,36(5)
  Willemijn Brand
6.AEGAegir 7[1]02:48,70(6)
  Lotte Verkuijlen

Sun 11:43 : Repechage 18

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 16[2]02:42,70(1)
  Nynke Hoomans
2.PELPelargos 6[1]02:44,94(2)
  Lise Amundsen
3.ASOAsopos 9[6]02:49,52(3)
  Eva Heutinck
4.SKOSkøll 14[5]02:54,51(4)
  Jayne van Nuys
5.GYAGyas 18[4]02:55,61(5)
  Lieke de Boer
6.GYAGyas 17[3]03:28,63(6)
  Ella-Roos Schenkel

Sun 11:47 : Repechage 19

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 4[3]02:25,05(1)
  Amanda Luijckx
2.GYAGyas 1[4]02:28,91(2)
  Floor Munnik
3.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:31,84(3)
  Maartje van der Velden
4.SAUSaurus 1[1]02:37,13(4)
  Elise Groenendal
5.OKEOkeanos 3[5]02:38,62(5)
  Leonie Reus
6.SKOSkøll 22[6]03:49,39(6)
  Ivy de Jonge

Sun 11:51 : Repechage 20

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.TRITriton 3[4]02:24,09(1)
  Anne Beaufort
2.SKASkadi 1[3]02:35,71(2)
  Charlie Willemsen
3.PROProteus 11[6]02:43,37(3)
  Florine Buijtenhuis
4.OKEOkeanos 10[2]02:50,60(4)
  Renate Beekhuizen
5.GYAGyas 21[5]03:06,44(5)
  Marleen van Duuren
6.PHOPhocas 10[1]03:52,92(6)
  Anne Koekkoek

Sun 11:55 : Repechage 21

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 7[3]02:46,95(1)
  Anaelle Snijder
2.PROProteus 2[2]02:47,12(2)
  Tinka Cöp
3.EUREuros 4[5]02:52,19(3)
  Marije Jaarsma
4.OKEOkeanos 9[1]03:03,54(4)
  Merel Wensveen
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]03:08,05(5)
  Nienke Jager
6.PHOPhocas 5[6]03:15,99(6)
  Eva Noortman

Sun 11:59 : Repechage 22

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SAUSaurus 6[6]02:25,85(1)
  Noortje van den Bergh
2.AEGAegir 6[5]02:34,76(2)
  Rianne van der Mark
3.OKEOkeanos 12[2]02:35,12(3)
  Femke Hooijberg
4.SKOSkøll 23[3]02:46,90(4)
  Kim Veenstra
5.PHOPhocas 12[1]02:50,95(5)
  Saskia Willemse
6.PELPelargos 2[4]03:00,81(6)
  Sanne klein Ganseij

Sun 13:38 : Quarterfinal 1

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]02:19,27(1)
  Daphne Koetsier
2.SKOSkøll 10[1]02:28,37(2)
  Sarah Mugge
3.PHOPhocas 3[6]02:28,90(3)
  Sophie Riswick
4.BORBoreas 3[5]02:32,19(4)
  Sabine Kroft
5.GYAGyas 7[3]02:34,22(5)
  Inés de Leeuw
6.SAUSaurus 6[2]02:38,85(6)
  Noortje van den Bergh

Sun 13:42 : Quarterfinal 2

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[3]02:17,13(1)
  Lotte Muller
2.GYAGyas 1[1]02:17,36(2)
  Floor Munnik
3.TRITriton 3[2]02:19,06(3)
  Anne Beaufort
4.NJONjord 3[5]02:22,47(4)
  Floor Huisman
5.OKEOkeanos 4[4]02:22,95(5)
  Julia Wolbink
6.GYAGyas 8[6]02:35,07(6)
  Rosan Lemans

Sun 13:46 : Quarterfinal 3

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 6[3]02:17,02(1)
  Femke Landaal
2.GYAGyas 6[2]02:18,61(2)
  Nadine de Weerd
3.EUREuros 2[6]02:24,58(3)
  Vera van Boheemen
4.ASOAsopos 2[4]02:24,79(4)
  Toke Bouwens
5.GYAGyas 16[1]02:30,39(5)
  Nynke Hoomans
6.ORCOrca 6[5]02:33,79(6)
  Kathleen de Boer

Sun 13:50 : Quarterfinal 4

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 4[6]02:15,92(1)
  Hannah Bervoets
2.NJONjord 4[2]02:16,47(2)
  Fieke van Dijk
3.NJONjord 5[4]02:24,56(3)
  Laura van Egmond
4.TRITriton 4[3]02:31,06(4)
  Dasja Heesterbeek
5.GYAGyas 5[1]02:35,88(5)
  Nienke Leijten
6.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:47,63(6)
  Dianne van Dijk

Sun 13:54 : Quarterfinal 5

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 15[5]02:18,66(1)
  Iris Neijzen
2.SKOSkøll 16[3]02:21,39(2)
  Myrthe Raven
3.ASOAsopos 3[2]02:21,57(3)
  Mony Klaus
4.ASOAsopos 4[6]02:24,57(4)
  Eline van Dijk
5.ASOAsopos 7[1]02:28,39(5)
  Saskia Cornet
6.SKASkadi 2[4]02:29,61(6)
  Sanne van den van den Akker

Sun 13:58 : Quarterfinal 6

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 6[1]02:15,78(1)
  Mirthe Otter
2.NJONjord 1[4]02:16,18(2)
  Femmie Bloem
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:26,71(3)
  Merle de Vries
4.GYAGyas 2[6]02:28,42(4)
  Mara Tomei
5.AEGAegir 8[2]02:31,69(5)
  Friederike Konik
6.SKOSkøll 11[3]02:32,45(6)
  Ryanne Westenberg

Sun 14:02 : Quarterfinal 7

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]02:09,12(1)
  Anna Leerink
2.AEGAegir 1[4]02:16,61(2)
  Hester Somsen
3.SKASkadi 4[6]02:21,23(3)
  Amanda Luijckx
4.SKASkadi 6[5]02:21,72(4)
  Louise Winterswijk
5.PROProteus 8[2]02:29,90(5)
  Odessa Schokker
6.AEGAegir 2[1]02:36,10(6)
  Odile Verzantvoort

Sun 14:06 : Quarterfinal 8

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 3[2]02:08,93(1)
  Linde Walchenbach
2.ORCOrca 5[4]02:20,14(2)
  Wieke Mouris
3.AEGAegir 5[5]02:20,85(3)
  Annelin Iwema
4.TRITriton 1[3]02:21,52(4)
  Karlijn Rodenburg
5.SKOSkøll 6[6]02:30,65(5)
  Juliette Vojacek
6.ORCOrca 1[1]02:34,35(6)
  Ursula Bergwerff

Sun 14:10 : Quarterfinal 9

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 3[1]02:13,02(1)
  Marre Slikker
2.SKASkadi 5[4]02:19,94(2)
  Dorien Verspui
3.PELPelargos 5[3]02:22,45(3)
  Laura Tenhagen
4.ASOAsopos 5[5]02:24,12(4)
  Rosa Hart
5.GYAGyas 12[2]02:31,72(5)
  Maud Lohmeijer
6.SKASkadi 7[6]02:42,51(6)
  Anaelle Snijder

Sun 15:30 : Semifinal 1

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]02:16,39(1)
  Anna Leerink
2.SKOSkøll 15[2]02:22,99(2)
  Iris Neijzen
3.ORCOrca 5[1]02:26,93(3)
  Wieke Mouris
4.PROProteus 4[4]02:27,12(4)
  Hannah Bervoets
5.NJONjord 4[6]02:28,10(5)
  Fieke van Dijk
6.NJONjord 1[5]02:35,69(6)
  Femmie Bloem

Sun 15:34 : Semifinal 2

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 3[3]02:13,91(1)
  Linde Walchenbach
2.ORCOrca 3[4]02:19,53(2)
  Marre Slikker
3.GYAGyas 1[1]02:25,73(3)
  Floor Munnik
4.GYAGyas 6[6]02:28,49(4)
  Nadine de Weerd
5.SKOSkøll 16[5]02:33,95(5)
  Myrthe Raven
6.NJONjord 6[2]02:35,63(6)
  Femke Landaal

Sun 15:38 : Semifinal 3

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]02:16,75(1)
  Daphne Koetsier
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:19,04(2)
  Lotte Muller
3.SKASkadi 5[2]02:19,97(3)
  Dorien Verspui
4.PROProteus 6[4]02:20,27(4)
  Mirthe Otter
5.AEGAegir 1[6]02:24,08(5)
  Hester Somsen
6.SKOSkøll 10[1]02:27,00(6)
  Sarah Mugge

Sun 17:21 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 3[3]02:05,36(1)
  Linde Walchenbach
2.TRITriton 2[4]02:06,32(2)
  Anna Leerink
3.ASOAsopos 1[1]02:11,55(3)
  Lotte Muller
4.NJONjord 2[2]02:13,26(4)
  Daphne Koetsier
5.SKOSkøll 15[5]02:13,96(5)
  Iris Neijzen
6.ORCOrca 3[6]02:15,52(6)
  Marre Slikker

Actions

Back