48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
52 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos 4Jochem Back001: HOnerv C4+Heat 3[5]01:55,113rd
OKEOkeanos 6Thom de Nijs001: HOnerv C4+Heat 8[1]02:06,392nd
OKEOkeanos 2Lars Maas001: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[6]02:04,343rd
OKEOkeanos 3Nathan de Gilder001: HOnerv C4+Heat 16[6]02:06,515th
OKEOkeanos 1Koen Hoogkamp001: HOnerv C4+Heat 18[1]02:02,294th
OKEOkeanos 5Lennart Zandbergen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 20[3]02:11,122nd
OKEOkeanos 4Jochem Back001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 1[3]01:55,281st
OKEOkeanos 1Koen Hoogkamp001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 1[5]02:13,154th
OKEOkeanos 6Thom de Nijs001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 3[4]02:01,492nd
OKEOkeanos 3Nathan de Gilder001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 7[2]02:04,084th
OKEOkeanos 2Lars Maas001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 15[4]02:07,155th
OKEOkeanos 5Lennart Zandbergen001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 19[3]02:11,996th
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit003: D selectie 8+Heat 2[4]07:43,653rd
OKEOkeanosSophie Vetter004: D selectie 4*Heat 3[4]08:11,003rd
OKEOkeanos 4Jochem Back001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[2]01:52,132nd
OKEOkeanos 4Jochem Back001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[6]01:53,115th
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit003: D selectie 8+Final B [3]07:57,064th
OKEOkeanosSophie Vetter004: D selectie 4*Final B [5]08:26,091st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos 7Merle van Dokkum101: DOnerv C4+Heat 3[4]02:55,695th
OKEOkeanos 9Merel Wensveen101: DOnerv C4+Heat 6[5]02:57,315th
OKEOkeanos 6Stella Klee101: DOnerv C4+Heat 8[6]02:29,212nd
OKEOkeanos 12Femke Hooijberg101: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[4]02:39,733rd
OKEOkeanos 11Julia Hartman101: DOnerv C4+Heat 11[6]02:27,373rd
OKEOkeanos 2Rosanne Bal101: DOnerv C4+Heat 12[1]02:32,055th
OKEOkeanos 5Chris Meijer101: DOnerv C4+Heat 14[3]02:41,604th
OKEOkeanos 10Renate Beekhuizen101: DOnerv C4+Heat 16[1]02:39,994th
OKEOkeanos 14Isa Mast101: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[4]02:50,245th
OKEOkeanos 8Hannah Plasmeijer101: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[6]02:42,765th
OKEOkeanos 13Iris Kant101: DOnerv C4+Heat 20[2]02:42,873rd
OKEOkeanos 4Julia Wolbink101: DOnerv C4+Heat 22[3]02:32,541st
OKEOkeanos 3Leonie Reus101: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[6]02:47,013rd
OKEOkeanos 1Chiara Rijlaarsdam101: DOnerv C4+Heat 26[5]02:43,914th
OKEOkeanos 11Julia Hartman101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 3[4]02:33,672nd
OKEOkeanos 14Isa Mast101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 4[2]02:57,464th
OKEOkeanos 5Chris Meijer101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 5[5]02:53,373rd
OKEOkeanos 6Stella Klee101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 7[3]02:43,783rd
OKEOkeanos 2Rosanne Bal101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[5]02:32,563rd
OKEOkeanos 1Chiara Rijlaarsdam101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 12[5]02:45,862nd
OKEOkeanos 7Merle van Dokkum101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[1]03:19,517th
OKEOkeanos 13Iris Kant101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 14[4]02:51,354th
OKEOkeanos 8Hannah Plasmeijer101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 16[6]02:31,904th
OKEOkeanos 3Leonie Reus101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 19[5]02:38,625th
OKEOkeanos 10Renate Beekhuizen101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 20[2]02:50,604th
OKEOkeanos 9Merel Wensveen101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 21[1]03:03,544th
OKEOkeanos 12Femke Hooijberg101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 22[2]02:35,123rd
OKEOkeanosJip Claassens104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 1[4]07:28,162nd
OKEOkeanosIlse Rosa Bian106: DErv 4*Heat 3[6]10:10,163rd
OKEOkeanos 4Julia Wolbink101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[4]02:22,955th
VIDVidar-combiChristiaan Tuijl118: HE 8+Final A [5]07:03,501st
OKEOkeanosJip Claassens104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final A [6]07:19,765th
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman112: HG 2xFinal A [5]08:22,963rd
OKEOkeanosLuc Rensen116: HG 4-Final A [4]07:55,163rd

Actions

Back