48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
91 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 3Milan Post001: HOnerv C4+Heat 2[4]02:00,933rd
GYAGyas 6Jan-Willem Dirne001: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[1]01:55,073rd
GYAGyas 8Luuk Diersen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[5]02:09,103rd
GYAGyas 10Hidde van Deemter001: HOnerv C4+Heat 8[6]02:08,805th
GYAGyas 4Jens Hartsuiker001: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[2]02:18,186th
GYAGyas 7Geert Sieders001: HOnerv C4+Heat 10[5]02:11,315th
GYAGyas 11Joppe Klaver001: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[1]02:09,386th
GYAGyas 2Tijmen Jansen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 14[5]02:09,243rd
GYAGyas 5Bastiaan Schram001: HOnerv C4+Heat 16[4]02:16,836th
GYAGyas 1Edward Yeo001: HOnerv C4+Heat 19[2]02:00,882nd
GYAGyas 9Jakob de Boer001: HOnerv C4+Heat 20[5]02:15,784th
GYAGyas 10Hidde van Deemter001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 2[6]02:05,334th
GYAGyas 3Milan Post001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 6[3]01:58,742nd
GYAGyas 7Geert Sieders001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 10[6]02:11,204th
GYAGyas 2Tijmen Jansen001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 12[4]02:04,062nd
GYAGyas 5Bastiaan Schram001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 12[6]02:20,705th
GYAGyas 4Jens Hartsuiker001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 13[1]02:28,926th
GYAGyas 1Edward Yeo001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 16[4]01:56,851st
GYAGyas 11Joppe Klaver001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 16[1]02:07,073rd
GYAGyas 8Luuk Diersen001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 16[5]02:09,025th
GYAGyas 6Jan-Willem Dirne001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 17[2]01:59,222nd
GYAGyas 9Jakob de Boer001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 17[5]02:17,916th
GYAGyas 2Odette Helsloot003: D selectie 8+Heat 1[3]07:46,483rd
GYAGyas 3Eva Peters003: D selectie 8+Heat 1[4]07:49,454th
GYAGyas 1Emma du Marchie Sarvaas003: D selectie 8+Heat 3[3]07:51,535th
GYAGyasLisanne Woldring004: D selectie 4*Heat 3[1]08:21,025th
GYAGyasLucas Morris713: 4+ H3Heat 3[3]07:49,012nd
GYAGyas 3Milan Post001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[1]02:03,386th
GYAGyas 1Edward Yeo001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[2]01:58,103rd
GYAGyas 6Jan-Willem Dirne001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[1]01:50,072nd
GYAGyas 6Jan-Willem Dirne001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[1]01:50,134th
GYAGyas 3Eva Peters003: D selectie 8+Final B [6]07:59,875th
GYAGyasLucas Morris713: 4+ H3Final A [1]07:57,394th
GYAGyas 6Jan-Willem Dirne001: HOnerv C4+Final B [1]01:55,613rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 12Maud Lohmeijer101: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[3]02:19,631st
GYAGyas 4Marrit Dijkstra101: DOnerv C4+Heat 2[1]02:18,663rd
GYAGyas 20Ilse Dijkstra101: DOnerv C4+Heat 3[3]02:38,224th
GYAGyas 11Ellen Roof101: DOnerv C4+Heat 4[2]02:31,203rd
GYAGyas 15Julia Swaters101: DOnerv C4+Heat 5[3]02:29,962nd
GYAGyas 17Ella-Roos Schenkel101: DOnerv C4+Heat 7[5]02:45,183rd
GYAGyas 10Fleur van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[4]02:34,793rd
GYAGyas 14Hui Ling Li101: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[6]02:48,184th
GYAGyas 8Rosan Lemans101: DOnerv C4+Heat 11[3]02:21,962nd
GYAGyas 13Cynthia Deij101: DOnerv C4+Heat 13[3]02:33,824th
GYAGyas 21Marleen van Duuren101: DOnerv C4+Heat 14[6]02:38,863rd
GYAGyas 7Inés de Leeuw101: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[3]02:24,331st
GYAGyas 2Mara Tomei101: DOnerv C4+Heat 17[3]02:28,603rd
GYAGyas 18Lieke de Boer101: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[6]02:32,502nd
GYAGyas 5Nienke Leijten101: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[2]02:33,322nd
GYAGyas 1Floor Munnik101: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[3]02:17,412nd
GYAGyas 16Nynke Hoomans101: DOnerv C4+Heat 22[1]02:46,834th
GYAGyas 19Evelien Lippold101: DOnerv C4+Heat 23[2]02:38,835th
GYAGyas 6Nadine de Weerd101: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[4]02:28,021st
GYAGyasNiek van Wattum105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Heat 2[3]07:49,464th
GYAGyasBernou Fikkers701: 4+ D1Heat 2[1]08:52,571st
GYAGyas 8Rosan Lemans101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 2[3]02:40,081st
GYAGyas 10Fleur van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 2[4]02:58,002nd
GYAGyas 20Ilse Dijkstra101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 4[5]03:09,416th
GYAGyas 5Nienke Leijten101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 6[3]02:31,792nd
GYAGyas 19Evelien Lippold101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 6[5]02:47,533rd
GYAGyas 11Ellen Roof101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[4]02:48,214th
GYAGyas 14Hui Ling Li101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[2]02:53,825th
GYAGyas 2Mara Tomei101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 9[4]02:26,072nd
GYAGyas 15Julia Swaters101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 9[3]02:30,953rd
GYAGyas 13Cynthia Deij101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 12[2]02:46,363rd
GYAGyas 4Marrit Dijkstra101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 15[4]02:39,493rd
GYAGyas 16Nynke Hoomans101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 18[2]02:42,701st
GYAGyas 18Lieke de Boer101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 18[4]02:55,615th
GYAGyas 17Ella-Roos Schenkel101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 18[3]03:28,636th
GYAGyas 1Floor Munnik101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 19[4]02:28,912nd
GYAGyas 21Marleen van Duuren101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 20[5]03:06,445th
GYAGyas 2Jan Heersmink104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 1[6]07:35,653rd
GYAGyas 3Joran Timmermans104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 1[5]08:03,335th
GYAGyas 1Jelle Koopman104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 3[2]07:47,504th
GYAGyasMarie-Cécile Dols106: DErv 4*Heat 3[5]10:02,112nd
GYAGyas 7Inés de Leeuw101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[3]02:34,225th
GYAGyas 1Floor Munnik101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[1]02:17,362nd
GYAGyas 8Rosan Lemans101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[6]02:35,076th
GYAGyas 6Nadine de Weerd101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[2]02:18,612nd
GYAGyas 16Nynke Hoomans101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[1]02:30,395th
GYAGyas 5Nienke Leijten101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[1]02:35,885th
GYAGyas 2Mara Tomei101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[6]02:28,424th
GYAGyas 12Maud Lohmeijer101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[2]02:31,725th
GYAGyasIris Schuch111: DG 1xFinal A [3]10:20,555th
GYAGyasPeter Martens114: HG 2-Final A [5]09:16,435th
GYAGyasBernou Fikkers701: 4+ D1Final A [3]09:00,161st
GYAGyas 1Floor Munnik101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[1]02:25,733rd
GYAGyas 6Nadine de Weerd101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[6]02:28,494th
GYAGyas 1Jelle Koopman104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final B [1]
GYAGyas 2Jan Heersmink104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final B [4]
GYAGyasMarie-Cécile Dols106: DErv 4*Final A [2]08:55,874th

Actions

Back