48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

Euros

EUR
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREuros 2Daniël van den Beukel001: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[3]01:59,794th
EUREuros 1Jan Peter Loman001: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[2]02:08,175th
EUREuros 4Jacco Engel001: HOnerv C4+Heat 16[2]02:03,524th
EUREuros 3Nathan Jansen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 21[3]02:16,645th
EUREuros 2Daniël van den Beukel001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 3[3]02:02,313rd
EUREuros 1Jan Peter Loman001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 9[6]02:10,382nd
EUREuros 4Jacco Engel001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 9[3]02:17,563rd
EUREuros 3Nathan Jansen001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 16[6]02:14,516th
EUREurosGijs Broeze002: HErv C4+Heat 2[4]02:06,595th
EUREuros 1Harm van der Velde712: 4+ H2Heat 1[5]07:45,523rd
EUREuros 2Wouter Kockelkoren712: 4+ H2Heat 1[1]07:49,444th
EUREurosMaureen Verhoeven003: D selectie 8+Heat 3[6]08:08,856th
EUREurosJuliette Geurts004: D selectie 4*Heat 2[5]08:25,274th
EUREuros/BoreasChristian van der Wal006: HErv 2xHeat 1[3]08:16,034th
EUREuros 2Frank ten Have713: 4+ H3Heat 2[5]08:12,133rd
EUREuros 1Martijn Remmelink713: 4+ H3Heat 3[5]08:12,454th
EUREuros 2Wouter Kockelkoren712: 4+ H2Final B [3]08:05,092nd
EUREurosJuliette Geurts004: D selectie 4*Final B [1]08:40,885th
EUREuros 1Martijn Remmelink713: 4+ H3Final B [2]08:14,021st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREuros 4Marije Jaarsma101: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[6]02:23,414th
EUREuros 3Marit Buiting101: DOnerv C4+Heat 8[5]02:57,154th
EUREuros 1Iris den Hertog101: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[4]02:32,864th
EUREuros 2Vera van Boheemen101: DOnerv C4+Heat 20[1]03:08,926th
EUREuros 5Emma Gille101: DOnerv C4+Heat 25[2]02:50,814th
EUREuros 1Iris den Hertog101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 3[2]02:41,503rd
EUREuros 3Marit Buiting101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 6[2]03:09,485th
EUREuros 5Emma Gille101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 7[2]02:40,712nd
EUREuros 2Vera van Boheemen101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 16[1]02:25,172nd
EUREuros 4Marije Jaarsma101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 21[5]02:52,193rd
EUREuros 1Bram Poortman104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 2[1]08:04,916th
EUREuros 2Kay van Wieringen104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 3[3]08:21,306th
EUREurosRachel Foppen106: DErv 4*Heat 1[6]09:36,944th
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen108: DErv 2xHeat 1[2]09:35,671st
EUREuros 2Vera van Boheemen101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[6]02:24,583rd
VIDVidar-combiChristiaan Tuijl118: HE 8+Final A [5]07:03,501st
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen108: DErv 2xFinal A [4]09:14,313rd

Actions

Back