48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
180 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+Heat 2[1]01:55,512nd
PROProteus 11Maximilian Meijkamp001: HOnerv C4+Heat 2[2]02:01,604th
PROProteus 14Guus van Daal001: HOnerv C4+Heat 3[4]01:54,712nd
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[4]01:50,001st
PROProteus 10Chiel van Baardwijk001: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[6]02:01,705th
PROProteus 12Jur Peerden001: HOnerv C4+Heat 5[3]02:02,302nd
PROProteus 4Ruben Verbeeke001: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[2]02:07,542nd
PROProteus 15Bram Schalkwijk001: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[3]02:09,384th
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+Heat 7[2]01:56,731st
PROProteus 2Sam Houdijk001: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[5]01:59,291st
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[3]02:00,942nd
PROProteus 8Maarten Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+Heat 10[6]01:55,111st
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+Heat 11[4]01:57,081st
PROProteus 3Fedde van der Meer001: HOnerv C4+Heat 11[3]02:11,205th
PROProteus 17Lucas Hoek001: HOnerv C4+Heat 13[6]02:02,222nd
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+Heat 13[2]02:02,723rd
PROProteus 7Thomas Crul001: HOnerv C4+Heat 14[3]02:04,722nd
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+Heat 15[5]02:00,903rd
PROProteus 5Daan Wenink001: HOnerv C4+Heat 16[5]01:56,191st
PROProteus 16Niels Verheugd001: HOnerv C4+Heat 17[6]02:13,935th
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+Heat 18[4]01:57,342nd
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+Heat 19[4]01:57,561st
PROProteus 9Jelle Kok001: HOnerv C4+Heat 21[5]02:05,163rd
PROProteus 13Sjoerd van der Lugt001: HOnerv C4+Heat 20[2]02:23,375th
PROProteus 1Philippe van Mastrigt001: HOnerv C4+Heat 22[2]02:07,213rd
PROProteus 1Jasper Coppen711: 4+ H1Heat 1[4]07:29,723rd
PROProteus 2Lars kleyn Winkel711: 4+ H1Heat 1[6]07:31,295th
PROProteus 6Ruben Band711: 4+ H1Heat 1[5]07:57,706th
PROProteus 3Luigi Maiorano711: 4+ H1Heat 2[6]07:07,351st
PROProteus 4Mike de Kuiper711: 4+ H1Heat 2[4]07:28,002nd
PROProteus 5Gaudi van den Boom711: 4+ H1Heat 2[5]08:40,056th
PROProteus 9Jelle Kok001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 2[5]02:03,573rd
PROProteus 3Fedde van der Meer001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 3[6]02:04,184th
PROProteus 7Thomas Crul001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 4[4]01:54,241st
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 4[3]01:55,402nd
PROProteus 15Bram Schalkwijk001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 5[5]01:59,421st
PROProteus 4Ruben Verbeeke001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 7[4]02:02,113rd
PROProteus 17Lucas Hoek001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 9[4]02:31,385th
PROProteus 16Niels Verheugd001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 11[6]01:57,502nd
PROProteus 1Philippe van Mastrigt001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 11[3]02:18,175th
PROProteus 14Guus van Daal001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 12[3]01:59,551st
PROProteus 13Sjoerd van der Lugt001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 12[1]02:38,986th
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 14[5]01:56,452nd
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 14[4]01:57,983rd
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 15[3]01:53,921st
PROProteus 10Chiel van Baardwijk001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 15[1]01:56,992nd
PROProteus 12Jur Peerden001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 17[4]02:05,914th
PROProteus 11Maximilian Meijkamp001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 18[2]01:59,153rd
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 19[4]01:57,002nd
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+Heat 1[5]01:44,751st
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+Heat 2[6]01:53,613rd
TRITriton 3Martijn Kroon002: HErv C4+Heat 3[4]02:00,025th
PROProteus 1Tari de Jong003: D selectie 8+Heat 2[3]07:25,201st
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+Heat 2[2]07:27,192nd
PROProteus 3Anna Noteboom003: D selectie 8+Heat 3[5]07:27,853rd
PROProteus 2Mieke van der Mispel003: D selectie 8+Heat 3[2]07:34,204th
TRITritonMaaike Olivier004: D selectie 4*Heat 1[4]08:13,093rd
PROProteus 3Floris Tijburg006: HErv 2xHeat 1[5]08:04,093rd
PROProteus 1Vincent Kuijs006: HErv 2xHeat 2[6]07:52,671st
PROProteus 2Nander Theodoridis006: HErv 2xHeat 3[2]08:16,595th
LAGHeren 23Olav van Voorst713: 4+ H3Heat 1[3]07:42,701st
PROProteus 1Lucas Poker713: 4+ H3Heat 1[6]07:47,742nd
PROProteus 3Nelson van de Kar713: 4+ H3Heat 2[3]08:26,664th
PROProteus 2Pim van der Velde713: 4+ H3Heat 3[1]08:10,173rd
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[2]01:55,063rd
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[3]01:48,261st
PROProteus 16Niels Verheugd001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[1]01:59,694th
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[6]01:58,566th
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[6]01:55,671st
PROProteus 10Chiel van Baardwijk001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[1]01:58,725th
PROProteus 2Sam Houdijk001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[3]01:59,033rd
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[1]02:01,655th
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[4]01:54,263rd
PROProteus 7Thomas Crul001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[6]01:56,035th
PROProteus 15Bram Schalkwijk001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[2]02:01,686th
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[3]01:47,032nd
PROProteus 14Guus van Daal001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[1]01:54,593rd
PROProteus 5Daan Wenink001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[5]01:57,441st
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[3]02:01,154th
PROProteus 8Maarten Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[4]01:54,893rd
PROProteus 2Lars kleyn Winkel711: 4+ H1Final B [2]07:33,821st
PROProteus 6Ruben Band711: 4+ H1Final B [6]08:08,914th
PROProteus 5Gaudi van den Boom711: 4+ H1Final B [1]08:21,465th
PROProteus 3Luigi Maiorano711: 4+ H1Final A [4]07:10,611st
PROProteus 4Mike de Kuiper711: 4+ H1Final A [2]07:39,704th
PROProteus 1Jasper Coppen711: 4+ H1Final A [6]08:03,586th
PROProteus 5Daan Wenink001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[2]01:58,723rd
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[4]02:01,714th
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[2]01:50,103rd
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[1]01:51,134th
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+Final B [3]01:49,101st
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+Final A [2]01:47,681st
PROProteus 3Anna Noteboom003: D selectie 8+Final B [5]07:46,991st
PROProteus 2Mieke van der Mispel003: D selectie 8+Final B [1]07:53,202nd
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+Final A [2]07:45,564th
PROProteus 1Tari de Jong003: D selectie 8+Final A [4]07:50,676th
TRITritonMaaike Olivier004: D selectie 4*Final B [3]08:26,842nd
PROProteus 3Floris Tijburg006: HErv 2xFinal B [5]08:36,056th
PROProteus 1Vincent Kuijs006: HErv 2xFinal A [2]07:55,974th
PROProteus 1Ewout van der Heijden007: HErv 1xFinal A [4]08:59,715th
PROProteus 2Jurgen Wervers007: HErv 1xFinal A [5]09:07,996th
PROProteus 2Pim van der Velde713: 4+ H3Final B [3]08:21,832nd
PROProteus 3Nelson van de Kar713: 4+ H3Final B [6]08:24,363rd
LAGHeren 23Olav van Voorst713: 4+ H3Final A [5]07:48,512nd
PROProteus 1Lucas Poker713: 4+ H3Final A [6]07:59,775th
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+Final B [6]01:54,472nd
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+Final B [4]02:01,354th
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+Final B [2]02:02,635th
PROProteus 5Daan Wenink001: HOnerv C4+Final B [3]02:02,906th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus 3Britt Ligthart101: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[4]02:41,526th
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+Heat 2[6]02:10,582nd
PROProteus 1Elise Deen101: DOnerv C4+Heat 3[5]02:26,552nd
PROProteus 4Hannah Bervoets101: DOnerv C4+Heat 6[3]02:30,562nd
PROProteus 11Florine Buijtenhuis101: DOnerv C4+Heat 7[1]02:56,805th
PROProteus 5Fem de Jong101: DOnerv C4+Heat 8[3]02:36,443rd
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[2]02:09,731st
PROProteus 9Lindy Kok101: DOnerv C4+Heat 11[4]02:30,104th
PROProteus 13Louise Guichelaar101: DOnerv C4+Heat 13[1]02:34,655th
PROProteus 2Tinka Cöp101: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[5]02:29,293rd
TRITriton 1Karlijn Rodenburg101: DOnerv C4+Heat 17[6]02:18,161st
PROProteus 8Odessa Schokker101: DOnerv C4+Heat 17[1]02:26,432nd
PROProteus 10Rozemarijn Frima101: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[3]02:38,274th
PROProteus 7Milou Sengers101: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[2]02:44,095th
PROProteus 6Mirthe Otter101: DOnerv C4+Heat 23[5]02:30,903rd
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+Heat 25[4]02:30,201st
PROProteus 12Britt Wagenaar101: DOnerv C4+Heat 26[4]02:43,263rd
PROProteusSidi Ruis105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Heat 2[2]07:47,573rd
PROProteus 2Laura de Vries701: 4+ D1Heat 1[5]09:30,522nd
PROProteus 1Sandy Prikanowski701: 4+ D1Heat 2[3]10:41,045th
PROProteus 7Milou Sengers101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 1[2]03:00,554th
PROProteus 4Hannah Bervoets101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[3]02:15,351st
PROProteus 12Britt Wagenaar101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 10[3]02:57,203rd
PROProteus 8Odessa Schokker101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 11[4]02:37,581st
PROProteus 6Mirthe Otter101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[4]02:21,371st
PROProteus 9Lindy Kok101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[5]02:43,434th
PROProteus 10Rozemarijn Frima101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 14[2]02:38,492nd
PROProteus 1Elise Deen101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 14[3]02:44,613rd
PROProteus 3Britt Ligthart101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 14[6]02:57,747th
PROProteus 5Fem de Jong101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 16[3]02:26,693rd
PROProteus 13Louise Guichelaar101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 17[6]02:37,213rd
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 20[4]02:24,091st
PROProteus 11Florine Buijtenhuis101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 20[6]02:43,373rd
PROProteus 2Tinka Cöp101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 21[2]02:47,122nd
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+Heat 3[4]02:14,002nd
PROProteus 1Max de Groot104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 2[2]07:24,941st
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 2[4]07:49,014th
PROProteus 2Chiel van Diepen104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 2[3]07:55,585th
PROProteus 3Karel Bouwmeester104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 3[1]07:54,195th
PROProteus 4Esmee Talens106: DErv 4*Heat 1[3]09:08,112nd
PROProteus 1Jessica van den Heuvel106: DErv 4*Heat 1[2]09:44,176th
PROProteus 5Jeannet Liang106: DErv 4*Heat 2[2]10:13,183rd
PROProteus 2Sophie Struijk106: DErv 4*Heat 2[6]10:44,256th
PROProteus 3Dagmar Schuffelers106: DErv 4*Heat 3[3]10:47,135th
PROProteus 1Anouk Groenendijk108: DErv 2xHeat 1[5]10:00,782nd
PROProteus 2Charlotte Zwart108: DErv 2xHeat 2[1]09:35,651st
PROProteus 3Geke Rademaker108: DErv 2xHeat 2[2]09:44,542nd
PROProteus 4Robin Geijsel108: DErv 2xHeat 3[6]11:18,306th
PROProteus 2Mayra Cöp702: 4+ D2Heat 3[3]10:58,922nd
PROProteus 1Thirza Feenstra702: 4+ D2Heat 3[4]12:08,084th
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[2]02:19,063rd
PROProteus 4Hannah Bervoets101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[6]02:15,921st
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[3]02:31,064th
PROProteus 6Mirthe Otter101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[1]02:15,781st
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[3]02:09,121st
PROProteus 8Odessa Schokker101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[2]02:29,905th
TRITriton 1Karlijn Rodenburg101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[3]02:21,524th
PROProteusSidi Ruis105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Final A [1]07:27,684th
PROProteus 1Sandy Prikanowski701: 4+ D1Final B [5]
PROProteus 2Laura de Vries701: 4+ D1Final A [5]09:48,145th
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[3]02:16,391st
PROProteus 4Hannah Bervoets101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[4]02:27,124th
PROProteus 6Mirthe Otter101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[4]02:20,274th
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+Final A [6]02:13,454th
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final B [5]
PROProteus 1Max de Groot104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final A [5]07:15,473rd
PROProteus 4Esmee Talens106: DErv 4*Final A [6]09:00,095th
PROProteus 3Geke Rademaker108: DErv 2xFinal A [1]09:01,851st
PROProteus 1Anouk Groenendijk108: DErv 2xFinal A [2]09:26,885th
PROProteus 2Charlotte Zwart108: DErv 2xFinal A [3]09:44,946th
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+Final A [4]02:06,322nd

Actions

Back