48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

Asopos

ASO
92 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos 11Casper Prevaes001: HOnerv C4+Heat 1[6]02:17,076th
ASOAsopos 9Patrick Tjon001: HOnerv C4+Heat 2[6]02:04,916th
ASOAsopos 3Jeroen Holtz001: HOnerv C4+Heat 3[3]01:48,831st
ASOAsopos 4Rick Dekker001: HOnerv C4+Heat 5[4]02:02,843rd
ASOAsopos 7Ruud Visser001: HOnerv C4+Heat 7[1]02:02,232nd
ASOAsopos 1Sjors Suidgeest001: HOnerv C4+Heat 11[2]01:57,512nd
ASOAsopos 5Dylan van der Deijl001: HOnerv C4+Heat 13[3]01:56,821st
ASOAsopos 10Michael Harkhoe001: HOnerv C4+Heat 14[1]02:15,476th
ASOAsopos 8Javier Tromp001: HOnerv C4+Heat 15[6]01:59,841st
ASOAsopos 2Daan van Hamersveld001: HOnerv C4+Heat 17[3]01:59,403rd
ASOAsopos 6Luuk ter Harmsel001: HOnerv C4+Heat 21[4]02:18,986th
ORCOrca/AsoposMartijn Steur001: HOnerv C4+Heat 22[3]02:17,415th
ASOAsopos 1Peter Fioole711: 4+ H1Heat 1[3]07:30,334th
ASOAsopos 2Job Deen711: 4+ H1Heat 2[2]08:14,355th
ASOAsopos 10Michael Harkhoe001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 5[6]02:05,984th
ASOAsopos 9Patrick Tjon001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 6[6]02:00,103rd
ASOAsopos 2Daan van Hamersveld001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 16[3]01:59,612nd
ASOAsopos 6Luuk ter Harmsel001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 17[6]01:57,621st
ORCOrca/AsoposMartijn Steur001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 17[1]02:12,985th
ASOAsopos 1Sjors Suidgeest001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 18[3]01:56,421st
ASOAsopos 7Ruud Visser001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 18[4]01:58,562nd
ASOAsopos 11Casper Prevaes001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 18[1]02:14,696th
ASOAsopos 4Rick Dekker001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 19[5]01:58,973rd
ASOAsoposSinán Mangoenkarso712: 4+ H2Heat 1[3]08:02,795th
ASOAsoposJitske van Ede003: D selectie 8+Heat 1[1]07:52,856th
ASOAsopos 2Bibian Been004: D selectie 4*Heat 2[6]08:14,582nd
ASOAsopos 1Sylvia Philippa004: D selectie 4*Heat 3[6]08:08,252nd
ASOAsopos 5Dylan van der Deijl001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[4]01:51,721st
ASOAsopos 7Ruud Visser001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[6]02:00,325th
ASOAsopos 2Daan van Hamersveld001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[1]01:56,494th
ASOAsopos 6Luuk ter Harmsel001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[5]01:51,572nd
ASOAsopos 1Sjors Suidgeest001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[2]02:00,934th
ASOAsopos 8Javier Tromp001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[2]02:03,845th
ASOAsopos 3Jeroen Holtz001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[3]01:49,131st
ASOAsopos 1Peter Fioole711: 4+ H1Final B [3]07:42,082nd
ASOAsopos 2Job Deen711: 4+ H1Final B [5]08:24,116th
ASOAsopos 5Dylan van der Deijl001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[5]01:47,232nd
ASOAsopos 3Jeroen Holtz001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[3]01:48,013rd
ASOAsopos 6Luuk ter Harmsel001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[2]02:02,506th
ASOAsoposSinán Mangoenkarso712: 4+ H2Final B [5]08:26,093rd
ASOAsopos 1Sylvia Philippa004: D selectie 4*Final A [2]08:17,955th
ASOAsopos 2Bibian Been004: D selectie 4*Final A [6]08:22,696th
ASOAsoposPaul Couzy007: HErv 1xFinal A [3]08:43,184th
ASOAsopos 3Jeroen Holtz001: HOnerv C4+Final B [5]01:53,631st
ASOAsopos 5Dylan van der Deijl001: HOnerv C4+Final A [6]01:59,066th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos 8Vivianne Kempers101: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[2]02:22,863rd
ASOAsopos 9Eva Heutinck101: DOnerv C4+Heat 4[3]02:40,955th
ASOAsopos 1Lotte Muller101: DOnerv C4+Heat 7[4]02:23,471st
ASOAsopos 2Toke Bouwens101: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[5]02:25,331st
ASOAsopos 10Maaike Siemes101: DOnerv C4+Heat 11[5]03:55,576th
ASOAsopos 3Mony Klaus101: DOnerv C4+Heat 14[4]02:18,911st
ASOAsopos 4Eline van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+Heat 16[2]02:26,102nd
ASOAsopos 6Jitske Hakbijl101: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[3]02:39,504th
ASOAsopos 7Saskia Cornet101: DOnerv C4+Heat 20[3]02:25,232nd
ASOAsopos 5Rosa Hart101: DOnerv C4+Heat 22[4]02:35,063rd
ASOAsopos 13Sanne Van Deuveren101: DOnerv C4+Heat 23[6]03:22,156th
ASOAsopos 11Susan Klinkenberg101: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[5]03:08,486th
ASOAsopos 12Anne Smits101: DOnerv C4+Heat 26[1]02:57,425th
ASOAsoposDerek Ponssen105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Heat 1[4]07:48,383rd
ASOAsopos 1Inge Booister701: 4+ D1Heat 2[4]09:17,792nd
ASOAsopos 2Laura Terpoorten701: 4+ D1Heat 2[5]11:36,966th
ASOAsopos 11Susan Klinkenberg101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 1[6]03:01,015th
ASOAsopos 7Saskia Cornet101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 4[4]02:35,031st
ASOAsopos 8Vivianne Kempers101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 4[3]02:47,743rd
ASOAsopos 4Eline van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[3]02:23,422nd
ASOAsopos 13Sanne Van Deuveren101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[6]03:06,776th
ASOAsopos 6Jitske Hakbijl101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 15[5]02:41,304th
ASOAsopos 10Maaike Siemes101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 15[6]02:59,685th
ASOAsopos 12Anne Smits101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 15[1]03:04,966th
ASOAsopos 5Rosa Hart101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 17[5]02:30,251st
ASOAsopos 9Eva Heutinck101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 18[6]02:49,523rd
ASOAsopos 1Sylvia Philippa106: DErv 4*Heat 1[4]09:32,093rd
ASOAsopos 2Bibian Been106: DErv 4*Heat 3[1]09:27,361st
ASOAsoposEllen Aarts108: DErv 2xHeat 2[4]10:46,076th
ASOAsoposNadine van Iterson702: 4+ D2Heat 1[5]11:04,973rd
ASOAsopos 1Lotte Muller101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[3]02:17,131st
ASOAsopos 2Toke Bouwens101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[4]02:24,794th
ASOAsopos 3Mony Klaus101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[2]02:21,573rd
ASOAsopos 4Eline van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[6]02:24,574th
ASOAsopos 7Saskia Cornet101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[1]02:28,395th
ASOAsopos 5Rosa Hart101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[5]02:24,124th
ASOAsoposDerek Ponssen105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Final A [6]07:37,385th
ASOAsopos 1Fleur Jaspers111: DG 1xFinal A [2]09:50,782nd
ASOAsopos 2Meike van Kootwijk111: DG 1xFinal A [6]10:50,056th
ASOAsopos 1Ruth Andreae115: DG 2-Final A [2]08:57,381st
ASOAsopos 2Vivian Andriessen115: DG 2-Final A [3]09:38,383rd
ASOAsopos 2Laura Terpoorten701: 4+ D1Final B [6]
ASOAsopos 1Inge Booister701: 4+ D1Final A [2]09:10,292nd
ASOAsopos 1Lotte Muller101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[5]02:19,042nd
ASOAsopos 2Bibian Been106: DErv 4*Final A [5]09:04,156th
ASOAsopos 2Veerle in 't Veld113: DG 2xFinal A [3]08:51,061st
ASOAsopos 1Lotte Muller101: DOnerv C4+Final A [1]02:11,553rd

Actions

Back