48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
76 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 4Rik Meelen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 1[4]02:05,832nd
ORCOrca 7Steven Hosper001: HOnerv C4+Heat 3[1]02:02,275th
ORCOrca 10Jasper van Andel001: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[6]02:12,265th
ORCOrca 6Rune Daanen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 7[6]02:02,843rd
ORCOrca 2Ahmed Alkashaf001: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[4]02:17,755th
ORCOrca 3Max Mathijssen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[5]02:02,802nd
ORCOrca 9Sybe RietM001: HOnerv C4+Heat 14[2]02:12,834th
ORCOrca 8Floris Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+Heat 19[6]02:06,964th
ORCOrca 5Robin Mortier001: HOnerv C4+Heat 20[1]02:11,713rd
ORCOrca/AsoposMartijn Steur001: HOnerv C4+Heat 22[3]02:17,415th
ORCSpookbootBram Vermeulen711: 4+ H1Heat 2[3]07:39,753rd
ORCOrca 3Max Mathijssen001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 1[4]02:04,433rd
ORCOrca 5Robin Mortier001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 5[3]02:03,143rd
ORCOrca 2Ahmed Alkashaf001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 6[2]02:02,604th
ORCOrca 9Sybe RietM001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 6[5]02:06,005th
ORCOrca 8Floris Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 8[3]02:01,913rd
ORCOrca 6Rune Daanen001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 10[3]02:06,882nd
ORCOrca 7Steven Hosper001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 10[2]02:12,595th
ORCOrca 4Rik Meelen001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 13[4]02:05,652nd
ORCOrca/AsoposMartijn Steur001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 17[1]02:12,985th
ORCOrca 10Jasper van Andel001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 18[6]02:04,675th
ORCGelegenheidsploeg LingrowRutger de Jong002: HErv C4+Heat 1[6]02:03,854th
ORCAstrowdrunksJeroen Dekker002: HErv C4+Heat 2[5]01:55,364th
ORCKanorca'sRobin van den Brink712: 4+ H2Heat 1[4]07:43,261st
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen003: D selectie 8+Heat 3[1]07:18,311st
ORCOrca 1Julya van Doorn004: D selectie 4*Heat 1[2]08:08,052nd
ORCOrca 2Myrza Bossenbroek004: D selectie 4*Heat 3[5]08:26,016th
ORCSpookbootBram Vermeulen711: 4+ H1Final A [1]07:56,805th
ORCAstrowdrunksJeroen Dekker002: HErv C4+Final B [1]01:54,634th
ORCGelegenheidsploeg LingrowRutger de Jong002: HErv C4+Final B [2]02:03,786th
ORCKanorca'sRobin van den Brink712: 4+ H2Final A [4]08:02,495th
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen003: D selectie 8+Final A [5]07:29,142nd
ORCOrca 1Julya van Doorn004: D selectie 4*Final A [1]08:16,194th
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel011: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:32,742nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[5]02:20,682nd
ORCOrca 8Leonie Raevel101: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[3]02:35,974th
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+Heat 12[5]02:25,732nd
ORCOrca 10Loek Bekkers101: DOnerv C4+Heat 16[4]02:38,833rd
ORCOrca 5Wieke Mouris101: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[2]02:23,281st
ORCOrca 6Kathleen de Boer101: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[5]02:25,173rd
ORCOrca 4irma blonk101: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[2]02:31,932nd
ORCOrca 2Betty HaarMn101: DOnerv C4+Heat 26[3]02:39,792nd
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Heat 1[5]07:38,821st
ORCOrca 2Floor Veldhuis701: 4+ D1Heat 1[2]09:43,364th
ORCStrijkkwartetEva Krol701: 4+ D1Heat 2[2]09:55,004th
ORCOrca 6Kathleen de Boer101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 6[4]02:29,491st
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 10[4]02:30,761st
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 12[4]02:27,201st
ORCOrca 10Loek Bekkers101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 12[3]03:47,856th
ORCOrca 8Leonie Raevel101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 14[5]02:54,816th
ORCOrca 4irma blonk101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 15[3]02:32,522nd
ORCOrca 2Betty HaarMn101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 16[4]02:37,446th
ORCProwsMaud Rinkes103: DErv C4+Heat 2[5]02:32,285th
ORCOrcaOlivier van der Sijs104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 3[5]07:33,413rd
ORCOrca 2Bo van den Bosch106: DErv 4*Heat 1[5]09:42,965th
ORCBootoverendDesiree van Deukeren106: DErv 4*Heat 3[2]11:13,126th
PHOPhocas/OrcaRebecca Brink108: DErv 2xHeat 1[4]11:35,064th
ORCDubbel DMariette ten Have108: DErv 2xHeat 2[5]10:02,354th
ORCOp karakterFleur van Boven108: DErv 2xHeat 3[3]10:36,774th
ORCOrca 6Kathleen de Boer101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[5]02:33,796th
ORCOrca 5Wieke Mouris101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[4]02:20,142nd
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[1]02:34,356th
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[1]02:13,021st
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Final A [3]07:18,861st
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten110: HG 1xFinal A [3]08:37,191st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris114: HG 2-Final A [4]08:33,652nd
ORCOrcaMatthijs Spruijt118: HE 8+Final A [3]08:05,913rd
ORCOrca 2Gertie Dekker120: Mix 4+Final A [3]09:17,891st
ORCOrca 1Roos Reinartz120: Mix 4+Final A [4]10:11,053rd
ORCOrca 2Floor Veldhuis701: 4+ D1Final B [3]
ORCStrijkkwartetEva Krol701: 4+ D1Final B [4]
ORCOrca 5Wieke Mouris101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[1]02:26,933rd
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[4]02:19,532nd
ORCProwsMaud Rinkes103: DErv C4+Final B [6]
ORCOrcaOlivier van der Sijs104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final B [2]
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+Final A [6]02:15,526th

Actions

Back