48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
58 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 2[1]01:55,512nd
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 4[4]01:50,001st
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 7[2]01:56,731st
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 9[3]02:00,942nd
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 11[4]01:57,081st
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 13[2]02:02,723rd
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 15[5]02:00,903rd
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 19[4]01:57,561st
TRITritonDouwe Feenstra711: 4+ H1Heat 2[1]07:40,714th
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 4[3]01:55,402nd
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 14[5]01:56,452nd
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 14[4]01:57,983rd
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 15[3]01:53,921st
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 1[5]01:44,751st
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 2[6]01:53,613rd
TRITriton 3Martijn Kroon002: HErv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 3[4]02:00,025th
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+Heat 2[2]07:27,192nd
TRITritonMaaike Olivier004: D selectie 4*Heat 1[4]08:13,093rd
TRITriton 1Ydo Baarda713: 4+ H3Heat 1[2]08:20,274th
TRITriton 2Bart van Beek713: 4+ H3Heat 2[2]08:53,515th
TRITriton 3Martijn Hut713: 4+ H3Heat 3[4]08:21,835th
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 1[2]01:55,063rd
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 2[3]01:48,261st
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 3[6]01:58,566th
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 5[1]02:01,655th
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 6[4]01:54,263rd
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 7[3]01:47,032nd
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 8[3]02:01,154th
TRITritonKaj Hendriks012: HE 2-Final A [4]
TRITritonDouwe Feenstra711: 4+ H1Final B [4]07:42,743rd
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Semifinal 3[2]01:50,103rd
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Semifinal 3[1]01:51,134th
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+ (500 meter)Final B [3]01:49,101st
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [2]01:47,681st
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+Final A [2]07:45,564th
TRITritonMaaike Olivier004: D selectie 4*Final B [3]08:26,842nd
TRITriton 1Ydo Baarda713: 4+ H3Final B [5]08:25,694th
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Final B [6]01:54,472nd
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Final B [4]02:01,354th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 2[6]02:10,582nd
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 10[2]02:09,731st
TRITriton 1Karlijn Rodenburg101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 17[6]02:18,161st
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 25[4]02:30,201st
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 20[4]02:24,091st
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 3[4]02:14,002nd
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 2[4]07:49,014th
TRITriton 2Fleur den Dekker702: 4+ D2Heat 1[4]10:26,352nd
TRITriton 3Sannerien van der Toorn702: 4+ D2Heat 3[2]11:34,493rd
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 2[2]02:19,063rd
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 4[3]02:31,064th
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 7[3]02:09,121st
TRITriton 1Karlijn Rodenburg101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 8[3]02:21,524th
VIDVidar-combiChristiaan Tuijl118: HE 8+Final A [5]07:03,501st
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Semifinal 1[3]02:16,391st
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [6]02:13,454th
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final B [5]
TRITriton 2Fleur den Dekker702: 4+ D2Final A [5]10:15,694th
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [4]02:06,322nd

Actions

Back