NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
Results are available
Back

050: DTal 8+

Dames talenten acht
4 races

Sat 08:14 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:46,87(1)03:41,80(1)05:36,88(1)07:30,95(1)
  Milou Hennekens01:54,9301:55,0801:54,07
2.PROProteus[5]01:49,83(3)03:43,36(2)05:37,58(2)07:31,10(2)
  Anouk Brandwijk01:53,5301:54,2201:53,52
3.TRITriton[4]01:47,81(2)03:44,44(3)05:39,05(3)07:34,43(3)
  Mabel Schoen01:56,6301:54,6101:55,38
4.AEGAegir[2]01:51,90(4)03:49,04(4)05:45,00(4)07:41,11(4)
  Hilde Rixt Veldhuis01:57,1401:55,9601:56,11
5.SKASkadi[6]01:52,49(5)03:52,40(6)05:50,64(6)07:50,35(5)
  Julia Strikwerda01:59,9101:58,2401:59,71
6.LAGLaga[3]01:53,26(6)03:51,28(5)05:49,96(5)07:54,79(6)
  Annefleur Dijkhorst01:58,0201:58,6802:04,83

Sat 08:21 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,90(2)03:42,15(1)05:36,58(1)07:31,69(1)
  Vera Schuit01:52,2501:54,4301:55,11
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,59(3)03:45,82(3)05:39,95(2)07:36,26(2)
  Eline Vieveen01:54,2301:54,1301:56,31
3.NERNereus[6]01:53,66(4)03:52,15(4)05:51,75(3)07:49,75(3)
  Puck Schoon01:58,4901:59,6001:58,00
4.GYAGyas[4]01:46,68(1)03:42,46(2)05:55,45(4)07:50,43(4)
  Ilse Horstman01:55,7802:12,9901:54,98
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:56,97(5)03:56,84(5)05:59,31(5)08:02,37(5)
  Sjan Dijkstra01:59,8702:02,4702:03,06
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:57,39(6)04:01,13(6)06:05,33(6)08:10,52(6)
  Hester Luinenburg02:03,7402:04,2002:05,19

Sat 08:28 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:52,66(1)03:48,28(1)05:46,61(1)07:42,92(1)
  Julia de Kruijf01:55,6201:58,3301:56,31
2.THEThêta[5]01:54,11(2)03:52,05(2)05:51,40(2)07:49,33(2)
  Iris de Wit01:57,9401:59,3501:57,93
3.BORBoreas[2]01:57,84(6)03:55,22(5)05:53,14(4)07:50,13(3)
  Irene Meilink01:57,3801:57,9201:56,99
4.ARGArgo[4]01:54,84(3)03:53,49(3)05:52,62(3)07:51,34(4)
  Susan Perebolte01:58,6501:59,1301:58,72
5.VIDVidar[6]01:56,76(5)03:55,63(6)--07:54,32(5)
  Meike Van der Meulen01:58,87
6.EUREuros[3]01:55,90(4)03:54,22(4)05:56,05(5)07:56,79(6)
  shifra barneveld01:58,3202:01,8302:00,74

Sat 14:27 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% headwind, 42% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,12(1)03:47,88(1)05:43,84(1)07:38,44(1)
  Eline Vieveen01:55,7601:55,9601:54,60
2.TRITriton[8]01:52,83(3)03:50,32(4)05:47,22(2)07:42,24(2)
  Mabel Schoen01:57,4901:56,9001:55,02
3.ORCOrca[6]01:52,56(2)03:49,64(2)05:47,85(3)07:43,45(3)
  Milou Hennekens01:57,0801:58,2101:55,60
4.PROProteus[3]01:53,53(4)03:50,15(3)05:48,48(4)07:44,03(4)
  Anouk Brandwijk01:56,6201:58,3301:55,55
5.NERNereus[1]01:59,04(8)03:58,61(5)05:59,94(5)07:57,26(5)
  Puck Schoon01:59,5702:01,3301:57,32
6.THEThêta[7]01:58,59(7)04:01,81(7)06:01,85(6)07:59,91(6)
  Iris de Wit02:03,2202:00,0401:58,06
7.NJONjord[4]01:56,09(5)03:59,75(6)06:02,31(7)08:00,01(7)
  Julia de Kruijf02:03,6602:02,5601:57,70
8.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,00(6)04:02,07(8)06:05,12(8)08:01,22(8)
  Vera Schuit02:05,0702:03,0501:56,10

Actions

Back