NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
82 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordAlexander Kwant049: HTal 8+Heat 2[3]07:18,217th
NJONjordJulia de Kruijf050: DTal 8+Heat 3[7]07:42,921st
NJONjordSascha van Leeuwen051: DTal 4*Heat 2[4]08:24,553rd
NJONjordSjaak Brinks005: HG 4+Heat 1[6]06:59,403rd
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+Heat 2[4]06:57,913rd
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:50,671st
NJONjord 2Ingeborg de Koningh022: DG 1xHeat 1[4]08:20,482nd
NJONjord 1Elke Sanders022: DG 1xHeat 1[1]08:26,414th
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[7]07:33,232nd
WILWillem III 1Joost van Asperen042: J16 1xFinal 2[5]07:57,052nd
WILWillem III 2Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 5[6]08:16,432nd
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm042: J16 1xFinal 5[2]08:18,314th
WILWillem III 3Luca Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 6[5]08:32,374th
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-Heat 3[2]07:06,181st
NJONjordDiederik van Gent014: LHG 2-Heat 2[6]07:29,791st
NJONjordLisa van der Geest023: DG 2-Heat 1[6]08:04,652nd
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:14,723rd
NJONjordYoshua Harry019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:31,174th
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam058: DG 4-Heat 1[2]07:27,743rd
NJONjordJulia de Kruijf050: DTal 8+Final A [4]08:00,017th
NJONjordSascha van Leeuwen051: DTal 4*Final A [7]08:42,326th
NJONjordSjaak Brinks005: HG 4+Final A [7]07:09,097th
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+Final A [7]07:00,634th
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+Final A [4]07:21,466th
NJONjordYara Schepen033: LDB 2xFinal A [5]08:56,665th
NJONjord 2Ingeborg de Koningh022: DG 1xFinal A [5]08:58,875th
NJONjord 1Elke Sanders022: DG 1xFinal A [7]09:14,176th
NJONjord/NereusMieke Wilms020: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:44,841st
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*Final A [3]08:00,504th
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-Final A [5]07:19,781st
NJONjordDiederik van Gent014: LHG 2-Final A [5]08:07,733rd
NJONjord/Hemus/TrompMax Gompel015: LHG 4xFinal A [3]06:40,171st
NJONjordLisa van der Geest023: DG 2-Final A [3]08:30,715th
NJONjordMieke Wilms025: DG 4xFinal A [4]07:23,672nd
NJONjordMax Bosman056: HG 4-Final A [5]06:53,633rd
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+Final A [7]06:39,137th
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [6]07:28,143rd
WILWillem III/RIC/SpaarneJulius Rupert043: J16 4xFinal A [3]07:34,845th
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam058: DG 4-Final A [2]07:38,361st
ARGArgo/NjordSanne Put048: DE 2+Final A [4]09:32,103rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xHeat 2[5]07:32,391st
ORCOrca/NjordErin Smeijsters105: HG 4-Heat 1[5]06:33,362nd
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman105: HG 4-Heat 2[4]06:43,262nd
NJONjord 2Max Bosman105: HG 4-Heat 2[5]06:46,603rd
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+Heat 1[4]07:05,434th
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons148: J16 2xHeat 1[7]07:35,564th
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm148: J16 2xHeat 1[4]08:01,975th
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xHeat 2[7]07:39,594th
WILWillem III/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xHeat 3[2]07:22,742nd
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+Heat 2[6]07:01,121st
NJONjordFlora den Bieman133: DB 1xHeat 1[4]09:12,864th
NJONjord 2 (NSK)Jelle Algie102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:23,201st
NJONjord 1 (NSK)Milan Pastoors102: HE 2-Final A [4]07:31,982nd
LAGLaga/NjordAnnemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+Heat 2[5]08:14,011st
NJONjord (NSK)Jan d' Engelbronner114: LHE 2-Heat 1[4]07:52,093rd
NJONjord 1Ingeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xHeat 2[8]08:11,422nd
NJONjord 2Femke van Veen132: DG 2xHeat 3[6]08:26,563rd
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]06:31,782nd
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen122: LHB 2xHeat 3[4]08:54,105th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman134: DB 2xHeat 1[3]09:23,543rd
NJONjord/Triton (NSK)Eline van Marle128: DE 8+Heat 1[4]07:28,502nd
NJONjord 1Tiki Blom128: DE 8+Heat 2[4]07:51,553rd
NJONjord 2Judith van der Pluym128: DE 8+Heat 2[3]08:28,336th
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xFinal A [6]08:19,812nd
ORCOrca/NjordErin Smeijsters105: HG 4-Final A [4]07:02,511st
NJONjord 2Max Bosman105: HG 4-Final A [3]07:05,592nd
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman105: HG 4-Final A [7]07:20,974th
WILWillem III/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xFinal A [3]08:08,071st
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+Final A [6]07:59,534th
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam129: DG 4-Final A [5]08:17,634th
NJONjordMieke Wilms125: DE 1xFinal A [6]09:09,913rd
LAGLaga/NjordAnnemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+Final A [5]08:51,372nd
NJONjord/LagaYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+Final A [4]06:59,911st
NJONjord (NSK)Jan d' Engelbronner114: LHE 2-Final A [3]08:24,884th
NJONjord 1Ingeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xFinal A [4]08:46,434th
WILWillem III/RICJasper Simons150: J16 8+Final A [4]07:26,345th
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:36,636th
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+Final A [6]06:46,554th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman134: DB 2xFinal A [8]09:22,926th
PROProteus/NjordIngeborg de Koningh127: DE 4xFinal A [7]07:50,894th
NJONjord/Triton (NSK)Eline van Marle128: DE 8+Final A [4]07:19,872nd
NJONjord 1Tiki Blom128: DE 8+Final A [8]07:52,636th

Actions

Back