NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
59 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirAlistair Cortes049: HTal 8+Heat 2[2]07:00,176th
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis050: DTal 8+Heat 1[2]07:41,114th
AEGAegir/GyasOdette Helsloot051: DTal 4*Heat 2[3]08:37,754th
AEGAegir/Nereus/EurosMaarten Diepeveen005: HG 4+Heat 2[6]07:23,975th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:00,514th
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:05,486th
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:50,383rd
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]00:00,002nd
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:37,933rd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:26,264th
AEGAegir 1Jorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-Heat 2[4]07:49,033rd
AEGAegir 2Robert Kuyer014: LHG 2-Heat 2[5]07:46,235th
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen055: DG 2xHeat 2[6]08:16,795th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:17,805th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:25,593rd
AEGAegir/GyasOdette Helsloot051: DTal 4*Final A [1]08:38,805th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:24,218th
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:59,542nd
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:13,744th
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:58,182nd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final B [2]07:55,683rd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere015: LHG 4xFinal A [4]07:08,165th
SKASkadiPieter Labaar053: LHG 2xFinal A [3]07:59,775th
AEGAegir/SkøllAshley Rijst025: DG 4xFinal A [6]07:16,161st
ARGArgo/AegirDorien Peters025: DG 4xFinal A [5]07:41,313rd
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis032: LDG 4xFinal A [3]07:42,034th
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen055: DG 2xFinal B [1]08:45,535th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:51,976th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 2Wessel Hesselink109: HB 1xHeat 1[7]07:48,632nd
AEGAegir 1Ruben Heuving109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]08:52,116th
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[3]06:47,172nd
BORBoreas/Aegir/ZwolscheChristian van der Wal111: HB 4+Heat 1[5]07:08,825th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+Heat 2[3]07:08,544th
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms130: DGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:30,012nd
AEGAegirBianca Masetto133: DB 1xHeat 1[6]09:13,085th
SKASkadi 1 (NSK)Pieter Verweij102: HE 2- (NSK)Final A [3]08:05,936th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen114: LHE 2- (NSK)Heat 2[4]08:16,084th
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[6]08:39,024th
AEGAegir/TritonIndy Diependaal139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[8]08:57,316th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen110: HB 2xHeat 1[8]08:04,654th
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[3]06:22,671st
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xHeat 2[4]08:03,952nd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 2[5]08:08,793rd
EUREuros/Aegir (NSK)Minke Holleboom128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[5]07:27,711st
ARGArgo/AegirRianne Kieskamp128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[8]08:04,905th
AEGAegirRoos Duijn136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]08:48,935th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink154: HG 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 2[4]09:22,593rd
AEGAegir 2Wessel Hesselink109: HB 1xFinal A [8]08:58,275th
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-Final A [7]07:32,913rd
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms130: DGb 4-Final A [7]08:27,792nd
AEGAegirLaura Wilden131: DG 4+Final A [3]08:35,631st
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma108: HG 2xFinal A [7]07:52,004th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Final A [7]07:04,923rd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel103: HE 4xFinal A [8]06:53,183rd
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:16,392nd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Final A [8]06:45,853rd
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:42,222nd
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xFinal A [7]07:55,983rd
EUREuros/Aegir (NSK)Minke Holleboom128: DE 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]07:22,243rd

Actions

Back