NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
75 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasCornelis Zwart049: HTal 8+Heat 1[3]06:57,814th
GYAGyasIlse Horstman050: DTal 8+Heat 2[4]07:50,434th
GYAGyasNoor Hoeve051: DTal 4*Heat 1[3]08:17,071st
AEGAegir/GyasOdette Helsloot051: DTal 4*Heat 2[3]08:37,754th
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+Heat 1[6]07:05,486th
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:52,842nd
OKEOkeanos 2Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xHeat 1[6]07:24,761st
GYAGyas 1Hans Bleijswijk013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]08:00,896th
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xHeat 2[3]07:28,511st
GYAGyas 3Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xHeat 3[7]07:38,952nd
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]07:59,347th
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse055: DG 2xHeat 1[3]08:01,012nd
GYAGyas 2Johanna Bult055: DG 2xHeat 3[4]09:11,757th
GYAGyasDéan Klimp010: HEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:12,983rd
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:22,461st
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt031: LDG 1xHeat 1[5]09:18,094th
GYAGyasBeele Pronk058: DG 4-Heat 2[2]08:09,016th
GYAGyasCornelis Zwart049: HTal 8+Final A [8]07:10,508th
GYAGyasNoor Hoeve051: DTal 4*Final A [5]08:22,141st
AEGAegir/GyasOdette Helsloot051: DTal 4*Final A [1]08:38,805th
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+Final A [6]07:07,781st
OKEOkeanos 2Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xFinal A [5]07:45,991st
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xFinal A [6]07:51,922nd
GYAGyas 3Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xFinal A [7]08:35,998th
GYAGyas/OrcaBaukje Zaaijer020: DE 2xFinal A [3]07:51,082nd
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot015: LHG 4xFinal A [6]06:49,894th
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis032: LDG 4xFinal A [3]07:42,034th
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk056: HG 4-Final A [3]06:43,241st
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk056: HG 4-Final A [6]06:43,542nd
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse055: DG 2xFinal A [2]08:39,697th
GYAGyasDéan Klimp010: HEj 8+Final A [2]06:37,105th
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+Final A [5]06:39,171st
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt031: LDG 1xFinal B [6]10:04,577th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJasper Schaap106: HGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:45,045th
GYAGyasJoris Oonk105: HG 4-Heat 1[4]06:32,201st
GYAGyasIvan Keja107: HG 4+Heat 2[4]07:03,296th
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn113: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:36,333rd
GYAGyas 2Rob Nijmeijer113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]07:39,696th
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach153: LDE 1xHeat 1[5]08:15,651st
GYAGyasKirian Hubner118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:44,912nd
GYAGyasBram van der Sar111: HB 4+Heat 1[7]07:01,323rd
GYAGyasBeele Pronk130: DGb 4-Heat 1[2]07:55,505th
GYAGyas/ProteusSanne Meijer135: DB 4+Heat 2[3]08:19,243rd
AEGAegir/TritonIndy Diependaal139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[8]08:57,316th
GYAGyasRamon Stolk110: HB 2xHeat 1[5]07:46,291st
SKASkadi/Gyas/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Heat 2[6]06:27,721st
GYAGyasTies Talsma104: HE 8+Heat 2[8]06:38,044th
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xHeat 1[5]08:09,942nd
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xHeat 2[4]08:03,952nd
GYAGyas 1Johanna Bult134: DB 2xHeat 1[6]09:35,245th
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xHeat 2[6]08:52,071st
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma141: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]09:01,684th
GYAGyasKaatje Knol128: DE 8+Heat 2[5]07:43,091st
OKEOkeanos 1Jurgen Toennaer154: HG 2+Heat 1[4]09:35,134th
GYAGyasNiels Brugge154: HG 2+Heat 3[8]08:53,111st
GYAGyasJoris Oonk105: HG 4-Final A [6]07:21,495th
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach153: LDE 1xFinal A [6]09:15,121st
GYAGyasKirian Hubner118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]07:45,875th
GYAGyasJesse de Groot119: LHG 4+Final A [7]08:10,735th
GYAGyasBram van der Sar111: HB 4+Final A [3]07:53,402nd
GYAGyasMarij Compagner131: DG 4+Final A [8]08:51,144th
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xFinal A [8]08:58,271st
GYAGyasSven Broekman108: HG 2xFinal A [4]08:10,726th
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel120: LHG 2xFinal A [6]07:43,541st
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot120: LHG 2xFinal A [8]07:51,192nd
GYAGyas/ProteusSanne Meijer135: DB 4+Final A [3]08:42,451st
GYAGyasRamon Stolk110: HB 2xFinal A [5]07:51,602nd
SKASkadi/Gyas/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Final A [6]06:12,551st
AMSAmstel-combi (NSK)Tijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [2]06:36,691st
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xFinal A [7]07:55,983rd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xFinal A [8]07:59,205th
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xFinal A [6]08:46,873rd
OKEOkeanos/Triton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer127: DE 4xFinal A [5]07:31,652nd
GYAGyasKaatje Knol128: DE 8+Final A [6]07:51,044th
GYAGyasNiels Brugge154: HG 2+Final A [4]08:22,191st

Actions

Back