NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
97 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaOlivier Meyers049: HTal 8+Heat 1[5]06:34,571st
LAGLagaAnnefleur Dijkhorst050: DTal 8+Heat 1[3]07:54,796th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan005: HG 4+Heat 2[3]06:49,202nd
LAGLagaWouter Meijer009: HEj 4+Heat 2[7]07:25,856th
LAGLaga 2Fenna Kolff028: DEj 4+Heat 2[4]07:49,021st
LAGLaga 1Florianne Wiegel028: DEj 4+Heat 2[3]08:26,145th
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]07:41,392nd
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xHeat 3[5]07:36,871st
LAGLaga 1Tessa Dullemans022: DG 1xHeat 2[7]08:20,453rd
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[2]07:42,264th
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:19,774th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter014: LHG 2-Heat 2[3]07:40,572nd
LAGLaga 2Annemijn van Heemskerck Pillis023: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:45,364th
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten023: DG 2-Heat 3[5]07:46,451st
LAGLaga 3Celine den Bremer055: DG 2xHeat 1[7]07:57,541st
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens055: DG 2xHeat 3[7]07:51,802nd
LAGLaga 2Maartje Duzijn055: DG 2xHeat 3[2]08:02,554th
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:17,776th
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:26,253rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]09:01,822nd
THEThêta/LagaTessa van Haaften058: DG 4-Heat 1[4]07:27,202nd
LAGLagaRegina Aukes058: DG 4-Heat 2[7]07:40,304th
LAGLagaOlivier Meyers049: HTal 8+Final A [4]06:38,611st
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan005: HG 4+Final A [3]06:51,352nd
LAGLaga 2Fenna Kolff028: DEj 4+Final A [4]08:01,563rd
SKASkadi/LagaIsa de de Beer033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]08:27,191st
PHOPhocas/LagaRinske Haverkamp033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:52,594th
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:59,703rd
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp013: LHG 1xFinal A [3]08:19,657th
LAGLaga 1Tessa Dullemans022: DG 1xFinal A [1]08:57,054th
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*Final A [8]08:04,356th
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-Final B [6]07:48,811st
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman052: HG 2xFinal A [2]07:01,541st
LAGLaga 1Friso Topper052: HG 2xFinal A [5]07:45,138th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter014: LHG 2-Final A [6]08:01,202nd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel006: HG 4xFinal A [3]06:37,822nd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere015: LHG 4xFinal A [4]07:08,165th
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren053: LHG 2xFinal A [5]07:44,503rd
SKASkadiPieter Labaar053: LHG 2xFinal A [3]07:59,775th
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten023: DG 2-Final A [6]08:17,443rd
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik032: LDG 4xFinal A [4]07:32,881st
LAGLaga 2Maartje Duzijn055: DG 2xFinal B [5]08:34,301st
LAGLaga 3Celine den Bremer055: DG 2xFinal A [5]08:31,064th
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens055: DG 2xFinal A [7]08:52,368th
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+Final A [2]06:45,134th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter057: LHG 4-Final A [2]07:03,782nd
THEThêta/LagaTessa van Haaften058: DG 4-Final A [3]07:41,052nd
LAGLagaFlorianne Wiegel048: DE 2+Final A [2]09:42,535th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 2[3]06:38,663rd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren107: HG 4+Heat 2[7]06:56,505th
LAGLaga (NSK)Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xFinal A [8]07:44,867th
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp113: LHE 1xFinal A [4]07:47,388th
LAGLaga 2Lieke Michielsen153: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]08:20,631st
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel153: LDE 1xHeat 2[4]08:54,154th
LAGLagaSacha Schmitter121: LHB 1xHeat 1[6]07:59,513rd
LAGLagaAnne-Fleur Janssen140: LDB 1xHeat 2[7]08:59,103rd
LAGLagaWouter Meijer111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:18,397th
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-Heat 1[6]07:30,231st
LAGLagaFloris Doorn102: HE 2-Final A [1]07:47,553rd
SKASkadi 1 (NSK)Pieter Verweij102: HE 2-Final A [3]08:05,936th
LAGLaga/NjordAnnemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+Heat 2[5]08:14,011st
LAGLagaFlorianne Wiegel135: DB 4+Heat 2[7]08:24,415th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter114: LHE 2-Heat 2[6]07:48,592nd
SKASkadiHuub Stassen114: LHE 2-Heat 2[4]08:16,084th
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw132: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:18,613rd
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik132: DG 2xHeat 3[8]08:39,784th
LAGLagaFriso Topper110: HB 2xHeat 2[3]07:46,474th
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+Heat 1[3]06:22,671st
LAGLaga (NSK)Wouter van der Meer104: HE 8+Heat 1[7]07:17,316th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 2[5]08:08,793rd
LAGLaga 1Jelle de With122: LHB 2xHeat 2[8]08:44,205th
LAGLaga 2Jelle Van Haasteren122: LHB 2xHeat 3[5]08:12,171st
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*Heat 1[6]08:37,711st
LAGLaga/Skøll/Skadi (NSK)Celine den Bremer128: DE 8+Heat 1[8]07:36,293rd
LAGLaga 2Wouter van der Meer154: HG 2+Heat 2[7]09:00,232nd
LAGLaga 1Twan Dijkstra154: HG 2+Heat 3[7]09:21,383rd
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Final A [8]07:19,114th
LAGLaga 2Lieke Michielsen153: LDE 1xFinal A [5]09:22,432nd
LAGLagaSacha Schmitter121: LHB 1xFinal A [3]09:02,135th
LAGLagaAnne-Fleur Janssen140: LDB 1xFinal A [3]10:27,255th
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-Final A [6]08:30,815th
LAGLagaFenna Kolff131: DG 4+Final A [7]08:44,912nd
LAGLagaLars Lipman108: HG 2xFinal A [8]07:22,541st
LAGLaga/NjordAnnemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+Final A [5]08:51,372nd
NJONjord/LagaYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+Final A [4]06:59,911st
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter114: LHE 2-Final A [4]08:22,773rd
LAGLaga/Orca/VidarLars Lipman103: HE 4xFinal A [7]06:38,851st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel103: HE 4xFinal A [8]06:53,183rd
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+Final A [5]06:16,392nd
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+Final A [5]06:42,222nd
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer116: LHE 8+Final A [7]06:45,803rd
LAGLaga 1 (NSK)Tim Winkel116: LHE 8+Final A [3]06:54,085th
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn127: DE 4xFinal A [8]07:43,693rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik127: DE 4xFinal A [6]07:59,506th
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*Final A [5]08:23,841st
LAGLaga/Skøll/Skadi (NSK)Celine den Bremer128: DE 8+Final A [3]07:17,861st
LAGLaga 2Wouter van der Meer154: HG 2+Final A [7]08:39,964th

Actions

Back