NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
66 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMax de Groot049: HTal 8+Heat 2[1]06:47,341st
ORCOrcaMilou Hennekens050: DTal 8+Heat 1[7]07:30,951st
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Heat 1[4]06:55,882nd
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters005: HG 4+Heat 2[5]06:48,331st
ORCOrcaMouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+Heat 2[7]00:00,005th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]07:41,554th
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Heat 2[6]07:12,383rd
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Heat 3[5]07:56,076th
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Heat 1[5]08:00,311st
ORCOrca 3Emma Verkaaik023: DG 2-Heat 1[4]08:32,913rd
ORCOrca 2Tami de Lange023: DG 2-Heat 3[2]08:13,113rd
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer055: DG 2xHeat 2[1]08:05,294th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:10,572nd
ORCOrcaMax de Groot049: HTal 8+Final A [5]07:01,635th
ORCOrcaMilou Hennekens050: DTal 8+Final A [6]07:43,453rd
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters005: HG 4+Final A [4]07:00,354th
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Final A [6]07:08,096th
SAUSaurus/OrcaMouk Sinnema033: LDB 2xFinal A [4]09:05,536th
GYAGyas/OrcaBaukje Zaaijer020: DE 2xFinal A [3]07:51,082nd
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Final A [1]08:03,485th
VIDVidar/OrcaJochem Kostelijk006: HG 4xFinal A [4]06:27,711st
ORCOrca/TritonBen van Brussel015: LHG 4xFinal A [5]06:41,572nd
ORCOrca 2Tami de Lange023: DG 2-Final B [4]08:52,082nd
ORCOrca 3Emma Verkaaik023: DG 2-Final B [6]10:10,254th
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Final A [5]08:25,654th
ORCOrcaThomas van de Poll018: LHEj 4+Final A [2]07:34,363rd
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer055: DG 2xFinal B [3]08:38,252nd
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Final A [3]06:34,294th
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein057: LHG 4-Final A [6]07:26,444th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJoost Mein106: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]06:29,001st
ORCOrca/NjordErin Smeijsters105: HG 4-Heat 1[5]06:33,362nd
ORCOrca 2Luuk Hein Schoenmakers107: HG 4+Heat 1[3]07:00,522nd
ORCOrca 3Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Heat 1[6]07:04,823rd
ORCOrca 1Michiel Swaving Dijkstra107: HG 4+Heat 1[2]07:07,325th
ORCOrca (NSK)Vincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [7]07:20,661st
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer153: LDE 1xHeat 2[6]09:00,525th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]07:50,702nd
ORCOrca 2Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xHeat 2[2]07:57,255th
ORCOrcaMouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xHeat 2[3]09:13,386th
ORCOrcaThomas van de Poll118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:58,504th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Heat 2[7]07:37,213rd
ORCOrca 1Danielle Bruel133: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:40,711st
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xHeat 2[3]08:44,572nd
ORCOrca 1Pieter Haijtema102: HE 2-Final A [6]07:50,554th
ORCOrca 1Tessa Reitsma132: DG 2xHeat 1[4]08:57,513rd
ORCOrcaMarielle Gaalswijk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[6]08:59,536th
ORCOrcaTim Donker110: HB 2xHeat 2[6]07:43,611st
ORCOrca/Vidarzef thelen122: LHB 2xHeat 1[8]08:15,193rd
ORCOrca (NSK)Mouk Hoefnagel128: DE 8+Heat 1[3]07:46,095th
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer136: DB 8+Heat 2[7]09:13,676th
ORCOrca (NSK)Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [3]08:09,674th
ORCOrcaJoost Mein106: HGb 4-Final A [5]07:02,881st
ORCOrca/NjordErin Smeijsters105: HG 4-Final A [4]07:02,511st
ORCOrca 3Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:49,333rd
ORCOrca 2Luuk Hein Schoenmakers107: HG 4+Final A [7]08:07,076th
ORCOrcaTim Kamsma123: LHB 4+Final A [3]08:25,476th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xFinal A [7]08:58,964th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Final A [8]08:37,407th
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xFinal A [5]09:04,802nd
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xFinal A [4]09:33,311st
ORCOrca 1Danielle Bruel133: DB 1xFinal A [5]09:46,012nd
ORCOrcaTim Donker110: HB 2xFinal A [6]08:01,074th
LAGLaga/Orca/VidarLars Lipman103: HE 4xFinal A [7]06:38,851st
ORCOrca (NSK)Maarten Mein116: LHE 8+Final A [4]07:10,767th
OKEOkeanos/Triton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer127: DE 4xFinal A [5]07:31,652nd
ORCOrca/SkøllAshley Rijst127: DE 4xFinal A [3]07:54,315th

Actions

Back