NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusRolf Paanakker049: HTal 8+Heat 1[7]06:39,452nd
NERNereusPuck Schoon050: DTal 8+Heat 2[6]07:49,753rd
AEGAegir/Nereus/EurosMaarten Diepeveen005: HG 4+Heat 2[6]07:23,975th
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]00:00,001st
OKEOkeanos 1Boris Wolbink013: LHG 1xHeat 2[7]07:32,872nd
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:45,395th
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:22,502nd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:26,264th
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-Heat 3[7]07:17,032nd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-Heat 2[2]07:49,794th
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle023: DG 2-Heat 2[6]08:10,551st
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-Heat 3[4]08:22,985th
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:08,251st
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:35,276th
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xHeat 1[7]08:54,081st
TRITriton 2Willemijn Winters031: LDG 1xHeat 3[4]08:58,231st
TRITritonRianne Prins058: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:53,224th
NERNereusRolf Paanakker049: HTal 8+Final A [3]06:42,142nd
NERNereusPuck Schoon050: DTal 8+Final A [1]07:57,265th
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:08,432nd
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf030: LDE 2x (NSK)Final A [4]08:52,135th
OKEOkeanos 1Boris Wolbink013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]08:02,674th
NJONjord/NereusMieke Wilms020: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:44,841st
TRITritonSarah Spruijt024: DG 4+Final A [3]08:08,261st
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final B [2]07:55,683rd
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:56,415th
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [2]08:10,446th
TRITriton/VikingVictor de Vos053: LHG 2xFinal A [4]07:54,934th
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle023: DG 2-Final A [4]08:10,951st
NERNereusYumiko Van Diest032: LDG 4xFinal A [6]07:38,263rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen056: HG 4-Final A [4]07:08,266th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn003: HG 1xFinal A [1]07:59,492nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xFinal A [4]08:46,868th
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:31,852nd
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xFinal A [3]09:24,294th
TRITriton 2Willemijn Winters031: LDG 1xFinal A [5]09:35,466th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusArthur Molenaar109: HB 1xHeat 2[7]08:02,947th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Heat 2[6]06:39,131st
TRITritonLay de Jong113: LHE 1x (NSK)Final A [5]07:29,232nd
OKEOkeanos (NSK)Boris Wolbink113: LHE 1x (NSK)Final A [3]07:39,155th
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:34,792nd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2- (NSK)Heat 2[7]08:03,673rd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle126: DE 2- (NSK)Heat 1[5]08:20,571st
TRITriton 4Sarah Spruijt126: DE 2- (NSK)Heat 2[5]08:41,094th
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[7]08:27,093rd
NERNereusBabette den Houting139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[3]08:49,485th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen110: HB 2xHeat 1[8]08:04,654th
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xHeat 3[6]08:17,272nd
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn101: HE 1x (NSK)Final A [8]08:19,465th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [5]07:19,973rd
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Final A [4]08:28,764th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1x (NSK)Final A [7]09:47,035th
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel120: LHG 2xFinal A [6]07:43,541st
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+Final A [6]07:07,024th
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2- (NSK)Final A [8]09:07,335th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle126: DE 2- (NSK)Final A [6]08:54,561st
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]08:47,384th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel103: HE 4xFinal A [8]06:53,183rd
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:42,222nd
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]07:58,924th

Actions

Back