NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
61 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee036: J18 1xFinal 1[4]07:55,474th
WILWillem III 5Hidde Lycklama042: J16 1xFinal 1[5]07:46,154th
WILWillem III 1Joost van Asperen042: J16 1xFinal 2[5]07:57,052nd
WILWillem III 2Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 5[6]08:16,432nd
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm042: J16 1xFinal 5[2]08:18,314th
WILWillem III 3Luca Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 6[5]08:32,374th
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:22,502nd
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-Heat 3[2]07:06,181st
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-Heat 3[7]07:17,032nd
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff023: DG 2-Heat 2[2]08:20,222nd
WILWillem III/SallandFien van Westreenen055: DG 2xHeat 2[4]07:35,971st
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst020: DE 2xFinal A [2]08:05,443rd
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-Final A [5]07:19,781st
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:56,415th
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [2]08:10,446th
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer052: HG 2xFinal A [6]07:44,847th
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff023: DG 2-Final A [7]09:13,646th
AEGAegir/SkøllAshley Rijst025: DG 4xFinal A [6]07:16,161st
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen056: HG 4-Final A [4]07:08,266th
WILWillem III/SallandFien van Westreenen055: DG 2xFinal A [4]08:00,271st
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xFinal A [4]08:46,868th
WILWillem III/Jason/HertogJulius van Hulst038: J18 4xFinal A [4]06:54,391st
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [6]07:28,143rd
WILWillem III/RIC/SpaarneJulius Rupert043: J16 4xFinal A [3]07:34,845th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 1Bouke Hoekstra109: HB 1xHeat 1[6]07:52,393rd
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xHeat 2[5]07:32,391st
WILWillem III 2Jaap Worm109: HB 1xHeat 3[6]07:52,434th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Heat 2[6]06:39,131st
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xHeat 1[5]07:17,794th
WILWillem III 3Hidde Lycklama148: J16 2xHeat 1[2]07:24,251st
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons148: J16 2xHeat 1[7]07:35,564th
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm148: J16 2xHeat 1[4]08:01,975th
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xHeat 2[7]07:39,594th
WILWillem III/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xHeat 3[2]07:22,742nd
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee121: LHB 1xHeat 1[3]07:55,652nd
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga145: M18 1xFinal 3[3]08:51,602nd
WILWillem III 1Tabo Stekelenburg151: M16 1xFinal 2[4]09:23,833rd
WILWillem III 2Mila Dekker151: M16 1xFinal 2[3]09:44,695th
WILWillem III 3Fien Wenneker151: M16 1xFinal 3[7]09:55,845th
NJONjord 2 (NSK)Jelle Algie102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:23,201st
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff126: DE 2-Heat 1[3]08:52,134th
LEYLeythe/AmstelIsabel van Opzeeland126: DE 2-Heat 2[6]08:16,282nd
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst132: DG 2xHeat 2[6]08:03,671st
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland104: HE 8+Heat 1[6]06:44,045th
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]06:31,782nd
WILWillem III 1Bouke Hoekstra109: HB 1xFinal B [7]08:56,702nd
WILWillem III 2Jaap Worm109: HB 1xFinal B [8]08:58,393rd
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xFinal A [6]08:19,812nd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [5]07:19,973rd
WILWillem III/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xFinal A [3]08:08,071st
WILWillem III 3Hidde Lycklama148: J16 2xFinal A [6]08:19,584th
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee121: LHB 1xFinal A [4]08:49,953rd
LEYLeythe/Laak/RIC/AmstelIsabel van Opzeeland129: DG 4-Final A [7]08:02,042nd
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst132: DG 2xFinal A [7]08:35,261st
WILWillem III-combi 1Abel Westland144: J18 8+Final A [4]06:45,331st
WILWillem III-combi 2Cas Simons144: J18 8+Final A [6]07:14,992nd
NAANaarden-combiArno Mulder144: J18 8+Final A [8]07:19,313rd
WILWillem III/LeytheDouwe Ruttenberg150: J16 8+Final A [7]07:13,561st
WILWillem III/RICJasper Simons150: J16 8+Final A [4]07:26,345th
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:36,636th
GOUGouda/Maas/Willem III/SallandFemke Paulis127: DE 4xFinal A [4]07:25,781st

Actions

Back