Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

057: MDev 4-

Men's Development Four
5 races

Sat 10:30 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1 (P3)[1]01:35,98(1)03:15,30(1)04:59,97(1)06:47,26(1)
  Joris Oonk01:39,3201:44,6701:47,29
2.PROProteus (P4)[3]01:37,14(3)03:18,26(2)05:05,95(2)06:52,57(2)
  Friso Dam01:41,1201:47,6901:46,62
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:36,98(2)03:19,20(3)05:07,67(3)06:55,45(3)
  Teun Oonk01:42,2201:48,4701:47,78
4.THEThêta[2]01:43,19(4)03:30,70(4)05:24,70(4)07:13,32(4)
  Mark Verbeek01:47,5101:54,0001:48,62
5.TROTromp[5]01:48,26(5)03:42,24(5)05:43,46(5)07:37,17(5)
  Jack Mulder01:53,9802:01,2201:53,71

Sat 10:35 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1 (P2)[1]01:36,91(1)03:20,82(1)05:08,56(1)06:55,00(1)
  Sietse de Vilder01:43,9101:47,7401:46,44
2.NJONjord (P5)[4]01:38,73(3)03:25,26(2)05:14,06(2)07:01,76(2)
  Max Bosman01:46,5301:48,8001:47,70
3.SKASkadi[3]01:41,12(4)03:27,28(3)05:16,63(3)07:03,51(3)
  Ruben van Streun01:46,1601:49,3501:46,88
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:41,39(5)03:28,75(4)05:19,03(4)07:06,11(4)
  Nick Harmsen01:47,3601:50,2801:47,08
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,27(2)03:28,75(4)05:23,23(5)07:17,18(5)
  Daan Stolk01:50,4801:54,4801:53,95

Sat 10:40 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir (P1)[4]01:36,12(1)03:23,09(1)05:10,76(1)06:55,91(1)
  Bas Fluitman01:46,9701:47,6701:45,15
2.TRITriton/Viking (P6)[3]01:39,41(3)03:26,18(3)05:14,66(3)06:56,23(2)
  Pieter van Veen01:46,7701:48,4801:41,57
3.VIDVidar[1]01:37,48(2)03:23,09(1)05:13,68(2)07:00,26(3)
  Stan Dings01:45,6101:50,5901:46,58
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:39,84(4)03:29,03(4)05:23,43(4)07:12,50(4)
  Jelle Ammerlaan01:49,1901:54,4001:49,07

Sat 16:40 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:41,57(2)03:27,57(1)05:17,11(1)07:05,30(1)
  Ruben van Streun01:46,0001:49,5401:48,19
2.VIDVidar[2]01:43,47(3)03:30,78(3)05:20,38(2)07:07,70(2)
  Stan Dings01:47,3101:49,6001:47,32
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:40,26(1)03:28,98(2)05:27,21(3)07:21,59(3)
  Teun Oonk01:48,7201:58,2301:54,38
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:45,55(4)03:37,29(4)05:33,15(4)07:25,76(4)
  Jelle Ammerlaan01:51,7401:55,8601:52,61
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,43(5)03:39,43(5)05:36,46(5)07:28,37(5)
  Nick Harmsen01:53,0001:57,0301:51,91

Sat 16:45 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1 (P2)[1]01:39,40(2)03:22,76(1)05:06,73(1)06:51,01(1)
  Sietse de Vilder01:43,3601:43,9701:44,28
2.GYAGyas 1 (P3)[2]01:40,52(3)03:26,13(3)05:12,60(2)06:57,99(2)
  Joris Oonk01:45,6101:46,4701:45,39
3.AEGAegir (P1)[3]01:39,06(1)03:25,78(2)05:13,11(3)07:02,42(3)
  Bas Fluitman01:46,7201:47,3301:49,31
4.TRITriton/Viking (P6)[4]01:45,78(6)03:35,03(5)05:27,94(5)07:11,52(4)
  Pieter van Veen01:49,2501:52,9101:43,58
5.NJONjord (P5)[6]01:45,38(5)03:36,53(6)05:28,34(6)07:17,60(5)
  Max Bosman01:51,1501:51,8101:49,26
6.PROProteus (P4)[5]01:42,84(4)03:32,88(4)05:27,67(4)07:19,86(6)
  Friso Dam01:50,0401:54,7901:52,19

Actions

Back