Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam016: W 4- (Aegon Open National Championship)Heat 2[3]07:47,104th
NJONjord (P1)Casper Reinders052: LMDev 2xHeat 2[1]07:28,361st
NJONjord 2Bart Boersma055: LMDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:08,424th
NJONjord 1 (P1)Sven Brinkman055: LMDev 4-Heat 2[3]06:52,531st
NJONjord (P2)Ingeborg de Koningh053: WDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:09,712nd
NJONjord (P5)Max Bosman057: MDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:01,762nd
NJONjordNiels Boonstra033: BM 1xHeat 1[1]08:15,414th
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens004: M 8+Final A [6]06:21,332nd
NJONjordJelle Algie027: BM 2-Final A [4]07:32,331st
NJONjord (P1)Casper Reinders052: LMDev 2xFinal A [1]07:45,201st
NJONjord 2Bart Boersma055: LMDev 4-Final B [2]07:27,912nd
NJONjord 1 (P1)Sven Brinkman055: LMDev 4-Final A [1]07:02,241st
NJONjord (P2)Ingeborg de Koningh053: WDev 2xFinal A [4]08:40,444th
NJONjord (P5)Max Bosman057: MDev 4-Final A [6]07:17,605th
NJONjord 1Mieke Wilms032: BW 1xFinal A [2]09:00,271st
NJONjord 2Femke van Veen032: BW 1xFinal A [1]09:21,523rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/NereusMieke Wilms109: BW 2xTime Trial 07:34,191st
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+Time Trial
NJONjord/NereusThomas Start158: LM 8+Time Trial 06:11,644th
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:01,393rd
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:44,935th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:42,211st
NJONjord 2Diederik van Gent132: BLM 2-Time Trial
NJONjord 1Casper Reinders132: BLM 2-Time Trial
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie136: M 2-Time Trial 07:10,106th
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra136: M 2-Time Trial 07:16,767th
NJONjord 1Mieke Wilms139: BW 1xTime Trial 08:41,761st
NJONjord 2Femke van Veen139: BW 1xTime Trial 09:16,344th
ORCRoeicentrum BerlagebrugTimo Bol199: Corp 8+Final A [3]07:48,012nd
DUDDudok-combiIngeborg Dijkstra199: Corp 8+Final A [5]08:23,905th
NJONjord/NereusMieke Wilms109: BW 2xFinal A [5]08:05,111st
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh109: BW 2xFinal A [1]08:44,254th
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+Final A [2]06:26,581st
NJONjordJenny Huizing151: LWFm 4*Final A [6]08:22,741st
NJONjordTiki Blom156: WFm 8+Final A [2]07:50,675th
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [2]07:36,476th
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [4]06:47,835th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [6]07:05,041st
NJONjord/NereusThomas Start158: LM 8+Final A [3]06:33,654th
NJONjord 2Diederik van Gent132: BLM 2-Final A [1]08:02,871st
NJONjord 1Casper Reinders132: BLM 2-Final A [2]07:57,682nd
NJONjordLisa van der Geest135: W 2-Final A [3]08:57,504th
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra136: M 2-Final B [4]07:49,911st
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie136: M 2-Final A [1]07:33,866th
NJONjord 1Mieke Wilms139: BW 1xFinal A [5]09:09,501st
NJONjord 2Femke van Veen139: BW 1xFinal A [2]09:34,584th

Actions

Back