Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts051: LWDev 2xHeat 2[2]08:24,412nd
OKEOkeanosJaap de Knegt052: LMDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:41,803rd
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel035: LM 1xHeat 2[2]08:19,752nd
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink035: LM 1xHeat 3[6]08:32,733rd
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit119: W 1xHeat 1[2]08:59,824th
OKEOkeanos 2Niek van Venrooij120: M 1xHeat 1[5]08:10,914th
OKEOkeanosSarah Tabak056: WDev 4-Heat 1[5]08:04,373rd
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap004: M 8+Final A [5]06:32,504th
USCUSC/ORC/OKEMathijs Oggel004: M 8+Final A [2]06:33,265th
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns030: W 2-Final A [4]08:50,323rd
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts051: LWDev 2xFinal A [6]09:21,285th
OKEOkeanosJaap de Knegt052: LMDev 2xFinal A [6]08:29,796th
OKEOkeanosSarah Tabak056: WDev 4-Final A [5]08:23,596th
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel035: LM 1xFinal A [4]08:57,985th
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit119: W 1xRepechage 2[2]09:22,462nd
OKEOkeanos 2Niek van Venrooij120: M 1xRepechage [3]08:43,223rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-Time Trial 07:00,191st
TRITriton-combiTijmen van Rietbergen158: LM 8+Time Trial 06:05,052nd
USCUSC/OKE/ORC/INSRamon Vogelzang124: M 8+Time Trial 06:17,127th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+Time Trial 06:20,791st
OKEOkeanosMaartje Karst123: W 8+Time Trial 07:15,959th
OKEOkeanos 1Jord Schaap136: M 2-Time Trial 07:21,358th
OKEOkeanos 2Frederik Tijssen136: M 2-Time Trial 07:45,4310th
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink142: LM 1xTime Trial 08:09,374th
OKEKPMG/Meijburg & CoFranklin Hundscheid199: Corp 8+Final A [6]07:45,041st
ORCRoeicentrum BerlagebrugTimo Bol199: Corp 8+Final A [3]07:48,012nd
OKEAccentureBas Dekkers199: Corp 8+Final A [4]07:48,173rd
OKEFirst ConsultingFrank van de Ven199: Corp 8+Final A [2]08:19,784th
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit119: W 1xSemifinal A/B 2[2]10:19,565th
OKEOkeanos 2Niek van Venrooij120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 2[2]10:10,865th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-Final A [5]07:34,251st
OKEOkeanosJustin van de Kamp155: LMFm 8+Final A [2]07:20,456th
OKEOkeanosMerel Kok153: WFm 4+Final A [3]09:11,896th
OKEOkeanosTijl Rombout154: MFm 4+Final A [6]07:28,501st
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit119: W 1xFinal B [3]09:41,675th
OKEOkeanos 2Niek van Venrooij120: M 1xFinal B [3]09:04,935th
OKEOkeanosMaartje Karst123: W 8+Final B [1]08:12,813rd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+Final A [6]06:48,991st
EUREuros/Okeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer130: M 4xFinal A [2]06:49,686th
TRITriton-combiTijmen van Rietbergen158: LM 8+Final A [5]06:24,732nd
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns135: W 2-Final A [1]08:40,753rd
OKEOkeanos 1Jord Schaap136: M 2-Final B [3]08:00,622nd
OKEOkeanos 2Frederik Tijssen136: M 2-Final B [1]08:27,074th
OKEOkeanos 2Aurianne Puts137: BLW 1xFinal A [2]09:15,983rd
OKEOkeanos 1Suzanne van der Kaaden137: BLW 1xFinal A [1]09:59,624th
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink142: LM 1xFinal A [3]08:36,624th

Actions

Back