Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch051: LWDev 2xHeat 1[3]08:42,134th
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk052: LMDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:45,463rd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij052: LMDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:11,935th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder052: LMDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:45,184th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen055: LMDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:08,903rd
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer055: LMDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:24,035th
AEGAegir (P2)Dorien Peters053: WDev 2xHeat 1[3]08:06,641st
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma054: MDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:36,593rd
AEGAegir (P1)Bas Fluitman057: MDev 4-Heat 3[4]06:55,911st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel019: BLM 2xFinal A [3]07:25,983rd
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema025: M 2xFinal A [3]07:03,391st
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch051: LWDev 2xFinal B [5]09:15,484th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder052: LMDev 2xFinal B [1]08:18,141st
SKASkadiPieter Verweij052: LMDev 2xFinal B [4]08:57,224th
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk052: LMDev 2xFinal A [5]08:17,185th
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer055: LMDev 4-Final B [4]07:47,924th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen055: LMDev 4-Final A [5]07:46,456th
AEGAegir (P2)Dorien Peters053: WDev 2xFinal A [1]08:29,431st
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma054: MDev 2xFinal A [6]07:57,245th
AEGAegir (P1)Bas Fluitman057: MDev 4-Final A [3]07:02,423rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel112: LM 2xTime Trial 06:54,731st
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema110: BM 2xTime Trial 06:31,751st
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman124: M 8+Time Trial 05:54,612nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+Time Trial 06:29,093rd
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis129: W 4xTime Trial 07:31,9913th
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema110: BM 2xFinal A [6]06:57,251st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel112: LM 2xFinal A [4]07:32,451st
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers151: LWFm 4*Final A [5]08:46,774th
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp153: WFm 4+Final A [6]08:42,761st
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms156: WFm 8+Final A [5]07:25,272nd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker154: MFm 4+Final A [1]07:50,925th
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja154: MFm 4+Final A [2]07:55,686th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman157: MFm 8+Final A [2]06:56,046th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+Final A [4]07:16,564th
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman124: M 8+Final A [5]06:30,662nd
SKASkadi/LagaHuub Stassen158: LM 8+Final A [2]06:49,335th

Actions

Back