Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
59 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke051: LWDev 2xHeat 3[1]08:36,413rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik051: LWDev 2xHeat 3[3]08:47,824th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij052: LMDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:11,935th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder052: LMDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:45,184th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen055: LMDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:08,903rd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn053: WDev 2xHeat 1[2]08:17,363rd
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw053: WDev 2xHeat 2[4]08:06,513rd
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens053: WDev 2xHeat 2[5]08:07,324th
LAGLaga (P2)Edwin van der Maarel054: MDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:20,372nd
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Sietse de Vilder057: MDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:55,001st
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan057: MDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:12,504th
LAGLagaLars Lipman033: BM 1xHeat 2[1]08:13,101st
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen034: LW 1xHeat 2[3]08:57,664th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp035: LM 1xHeat 3[5]08:48,265th
LAGLagaLouis Stolper120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 2[3]07:59,364th
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Celine den Bremer056: WDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:51,572nd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes056: WDev 4-Heat 2[3]08:15,015th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel019: BLM 2xFinal A [3]07:25,983rd
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks017: M 4- (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [1]06:28,962nd
KNRKNRB/Skøll/LagaLaila Youssifou030: W 2-Final A [1]08:09,801st
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke051: LWDev 2xFinal B [3]09:23,575th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder052: LMDev 2xFinal B [1]08:18,141st
SKASkadiPieter Verweij052: LMDev 2xFinal B [4]08:57,224th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen055: LMDev 4-Final A [5]07:46,456th
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens053: WDev 2xFinal B [1]08:43,621st
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw053: WDev 2xFinal A [6]08:54,065th
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn053: WDev 2xFinal A [5]09:08,516th
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes056: WDev 4-Final B [4]08:36,233rd
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Celine den Bremer056: WDev 4-Final A [4]07:59,501st
LAGLaga (P2)Edwin van der Maarel054: MDev 2xFinal A [4]07:41,083rd
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan057: MDev 4-Final B [5]07:25,764th
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Sietse de Vilder057: MDev 4-Final A [1]06:51,011st
LAGLagaLars Lipman033: BM 1xFinal A [2]08:12,633rd
LAGLagaLouis Stolper120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Repechage [1]08:36,001st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/DDSRoelant Feldbrugge104: M 4+Time Trial 06:34,272nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel112: LM 2xTime Trial 06:54,731st
LAGLaga/IndonesiaNick Overkamp112: LM 2xTime Trial 07:05,842nd
LAGLaga/BaslerWiebe Veenstra110: BM 2xTime Trial 06:57,326th
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 05:54,612nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:29,093rd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 07:05,326th
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 07:15,617th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks136: M 2-Time Trial 06:55,541st
ORCRoeicentrum BerlagebrugTimo Bol199: Corp 8+Final A [3]07:48,012nd
DUDDudok-combiIngeborg Dijkstra199: Corp 8+Final A [5]08:23,905th
LAGLagaLouis Stolper120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Semifinal A/B 1[2]08:49,775th
LAGLaga/DDSRoelant Feldbrugge104: M 4+Final A [3]07:17,882nd
LAGLaga/BaslerWiebe Veenstra110: BM 2xFinal A [1]07:40,206th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel112: LM 2xFinal A [4]07:32,451st
LAGLaga/IndonesiaNick Overkamp112: LM 2xFinal A [3]07:59,124th
LAGLagaTim Winkel155: LMFm 8+Final A [5]07:09,955th
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren157: MFm 8+Final A [1]06:55,365th
LAGLagaLouis Stolper120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Final B [2]08:19,662nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [4]07:16,564th
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [5]06:30,662nd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Final B [6]07:43,541st
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [1]07:57,276th
SKASkadi/LagaHuub Stassen158: LM 8+Final A [2]06:49,335th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks136: M 2-Final A [6]07:17,261st

Actions

Back