Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
37 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande055: LMDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:03,513rd
PROProteus 1 (P4)Calvin Terpstra055: LMDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:54,612nd
PROProteusVeerle Koot053: WDev 2xHeat 2[2]08:00,011st
PROProteus (P4)Friso Dam057: MDev 4-Heat 1[3]06:52,572nd
PROProteusSteven Coevert033: BM 1xHeat 2[5]09:01,885th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 1[2]08:01,052nd
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Celine den Bremer056: WDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:51,572nd
PROProteus (P4)Kitty de Smit056: WDev 4-Heat 2[5]08:01,242nd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes056: WDev 4-Heat 2[3]08:15,015th
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren019: BLM 2xFinal A [6]07:59,186th
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga008: LM 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [1]06:34,291st
PROProteusWim Hak017: M 4- (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [3]06:53,184th
PROProteus/ArgoArlette de Vegt020: LW 2x (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [6]08:23,505th
KNRKNRB/Proteus/ThêtaLisa Scheenaard024: W 2x (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [1]07:53,121st
PROProteus 1 (P4)Calvin Terpstra055: LMDev 4-Final A [4]07:20,144th
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande055: LMDev 4-Final A [6]07:33,485th
PROProteusVeerle Koot053: WDev 2xFinal A [2]08:29,852nd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes056: WDev 4-Final B [4]08:36,233rd
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Celine den Bremer056: WDev 4-Final A [4]07:59,501st
PROProteus (P4)Kitty de Smit056: WDev 4-Final A [3]08:18,515th
PROProteus (P4)Friso Dam057: MDev 4-Final A [5]07:19,866th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ULBULBC/ProteusPatrick Sullivan104: M 4+Time Trial 06:31,541st
PROProteusAllard de Boeij124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:20,058th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:20,791st
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:09,252nd
PROProteusKeenan Schuck138: BLM 1xTime Trial 08:14,314th
DUDDudok-combiIngeborg Dijkstra199: Corp 8+Final A [5]08:23,905th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Semifinal A/B 2[4]08:54,274th
ULBULBC/ProteusPatrick Sullivan104: M 4+Final A [4]07:06,761st
PROProteus/ArgoArlette de Vegt113: W 2xFinal A [2]08:37,223rd
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn114: M 2xFinal A [3]07:57,604th
SKOSkøllAnna Vos151: LWFm 4*Final A [4]08:34,072nd
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa155: LMFm 8+Final A [3]07:09,714th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Final B [5]08:24,844th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [6]06:48,991st
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [4]06:20,883rd
PROProteusKeenan Schuck138: BLM 1xFinal A [3]08:46,045th

Actions

Back