Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll (P6)Adinda Pijpers051: LWDev 2xHeat 3[2]08:30,142nd
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman055: LMDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:17,144th
SKOSkøll (P2)Michiel Moerman054: MDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:15,961st
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk057: MDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:17,185th
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman033: BM 1xHeat 1[2]08:01,712nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris035: LM 1xHeat 3[4]08:16,651st
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink119: W 1xHeat 2[5]09:00,205th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1xHeat 3[4]08:02,134th
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff056: WDev 4-Heat 2[1]08:07,004th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop010: M 4xFinal A [1]06:22,731st
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg019: BLM 2xFinal A [5]07:16,591st
AMSAmstel/SkøllNavin Keizer019: BLM 2xFinal A [2]07:44,294th
KNRKNRB-combiBram Schwarz017: M 4-Final A [4]06:23,201st
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst024: W 2xFinal A [3]08:22,193rd
SKOSkøll/LeytheObbe Tibben025: M 2xFinal A [4]07:21,783rd
KNRKNRB/Skøll/LagaLaila Youssifou030: W 2-Final A [1]08:09,801st
SKOSkøll (P6)Adinda Pijpers051: LWDev 2xFinal A [5]09:12,884th
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman055: LMDev 4-Final B [1]07:26,731st
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff056: WDev 4-Final B [2]08:30,242nd
SKOSkøll (P2)Michiel Moerman054: MDev 2xFinal A [2]07:24,222nd
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman033: BM 1xFinal A [6]08:18,045th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris035: LM 1xFinal A [1]08:27,863rd
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink119: W 1xRepechage 2[5]09:23,414th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1xRepechage [2]08:40,622nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst113: W 2xTime Trial 07:50,881st
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits104: M 4+Time Trial 06:37,543rd
KNRKNRB/Leythe/SkøllObbe Tibben110: BM 2xTime Trial 06:41,142nd
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg110: BM 2xTime Trial 06:46,653rd
VIDVidar/Skadi/Gyas/SkøllPeter Bruins124: M 8+Time Trial 05:50,461st
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk124: M 8+Time Trial 06:03,514th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+Time Trial 06:20,791st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+Time Trial 06:29,093rd
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs123: W 8+Time Trial 07:08,087th
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/NereusCarline Bouw129: W 4xTime Trial 06:51,343rd
SAUSaurus/SkøllAdinda Pijpers129: W 4xTime Trial 07:27,5012th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler137: BLW 1xTime Trial 08:44,171st
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman140: BM 1xTime Trial 07:47,012nd
ORCRoeicentrum BerlagebrugTimo Bol199: Corp 8+Final A [3]07:48,012nd
SKOHogeschool van AmsterdamWilma Scholte op Reimer199: Corp 8+Final A [1]08:41,216th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 1[1]09:09,496th
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink119: W 1xFinal C [4]09:13,821st
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits104: M 4+Final A [2]07:40,513rd
KNRKNRB/Leythe/SkøllObbe Tibben110: BM 2xFinal A [5]07:12,282nd
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg110: BM 2xFinal A [4]07:19,223rd
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst113: W 2xFinal A [4]08:18,211st
SKOSkøllAnna Vos151: LWFm 4*Final A [4]08:34,072nd
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa155: LMFm 8+Final A [3]07:09,714th
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman157: MFm 8+Final A [5]06:36,902nd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1xFinal B [1]08:20,673rd
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs123: W 8+Final B [3]07:51,272nd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+Final A [6]06:48,991st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+Final A [4]07:16,564th
VIDVidar/Skadi/Gyas/SkøllPeter Bruins124: M 8+Final A [6]06:21,271st
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk124: M 8+Final A [3]06:46,434th
SAUSaurus/SkøllAdinda Pijpers129: W 4xFinal B [1]08:16,595th
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/NereusCarline Bouw129: W 4xFinal A [4]07:23,633rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop130: M 4xFinal A [1]06:13,921st
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman158: LM 8+Final A [1]06:58,346th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler137: BLW 1xFinal A [4]08:58,071st
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman140: BM 1xFinal A [5]08:01,702nd

Actions

Back