Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
79 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard016: W 4-Heat 1[4]07:18,351st
TRITriton/Nereus/GyasEline Feitsma016: W 4-Heat 2[4]07:34,243rd
TRITriton 2 (P4)Merel Kraak051: LWDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:30,172nd
NERNereus (P5)Eva van Hilten051: LWDev 2xHeat 2[4]08:30,534th
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf051: LWDev 2xHeat 3[4]08:26,051st
TRITriton/VikingVictor de Vos052: LMDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:52,674th
NERNereusThomas Start055: LMDev 4-Heat 1[3]06:54,981st
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:56,232nd
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra033: BM 1xHeat 2[3]08:15,152nd
PROProteusSteven Coevert033: BM 1xHeat 2[5]09:01,885th
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet034: LW 1xHeat 1[1]08:49,121st
TRITritonLay de Jong035: LM 1xHeat 1[1]08:11,233rd
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink035: LM 1xHeat 3[6]08:32,733rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze119: W 1xHeat 3[1]08:45,343rd
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1xHeat 1[2]08:01,052nd
NERNereusFloor Davids056: WDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:53,031st
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga008: LM 4xFinal A [1]06:34,291st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard016: W 4-Final A [1]07:16,091st
KNRKNRB-combiBram Schwarz017: M 4-Final A [4]06:23,201st
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks017: M 4-Final A [1]06:28,962nd
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis020: LW 2xFinal A [2]07:50,711st
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis020: LW 2xFinal A [3]08:04,622nd
TRITriton/VidarAmber Kraak020: LW 2xFinal A [4]08:12,163rd
NERNereus/GyasIris Hochstenbach020: LW 2xFinal A [5]08:15,784th
NERNereusWillem Kullberg027: BM 2-Final A [2]08:14,064th
NERNereus (P5)Eva van Hilten051: LWDev 2xFinal B [4]09:13,333rd
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf051: LWDev 2xFinal A [3]08:46,031st
TRITriton 2 (P4)Merel Kraak051: LWDev 2xFinal A [4]09:33,876th
TRITriton/VikingVictor de Vos052: LMDev 2xFinal B [2]08:26,892nd
NERNereusThomas Start055: LMDev 4-Final A [2]07:08,242nd
NERNereusFloor Davids056: WDev 4-Final A [2]08:06,143rd
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-Final A [4]07:11,524th
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra033: BM 1xFinal A [5]08:26,496th
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet034: LW 1xFinal A [1]09:09,202nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze119: W 1xRepechage 1[1]09:45,113rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/NereusMieke Wilms109: BW 2xTime Trial 07:34,191st
NERNereus/GyasFloor van Lieshout109: BW 2xTime Trial 07:44,793rd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-Time Trial 07:00,191st
TRITriton/Nereus/Willem IIITo Wiersma107: W 4-Time Trial 07:18,353rd
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn110: BM 2xTime Trial 06:50,694th
TRITriton-combiTijmen van Rietbergen158: LM 8+Time Trial 06:05,052nd
NJONjord/NereusThomas Start158: LM 8+Time Trial 06:11,644th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+Time Trial 06:20,791st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+Time Trial 06:29,093rd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 4xTime Trial 06:42,211st
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/NereusCarline Bouw129: W 4xTime Trial 06:51,343rd
TRITriton/Nereus/VidarMartine Veldhuis129: W 4xTime Trial 06:52,124th
TRITritonInez den Hond129: W 4xTime Trial 07:19,2410th
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4xTime Trial 06:09,252nd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks136: M 2-Time Trial 06:55,541st
NERNereusWillem Kullberg136: M 2-Time Trial 07:41,059th
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink142: LM 1xTime Trial 08:09,374th
NERNereusFreek Temming140: BM 1xTime Trial 07:51,564th
ORCRoeicentrum BerlagebrugTimo Bol199: Corp 8+Final A [3]07:48,012nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze119: W 1xSemifinal A/B 2[1]10:34,556th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 2[4]08:54,274th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-Final A [5]07:34,251st
TRITriton/Nereus/Willem IIITo Wiersma107: W 4-Final A [3]08:00,123rd
NJONjord/NereusMieke Wilms109: BW 2xFinal A [5]08:05,111st
NERNereus/GyasFloor van Lieshout109: BW 2xFinal A [3]08:22,353rd
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn110: BM 2xFinal A [3]07:27,564th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn114: M 2xFinal A [3]07:57,604th
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler156: WFm 8+Final A [4]07:28,783rd
NERNereusBoris Mulder157: MFm 8+Final A [6]06:32,681st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze119: W 1xFinal B [1]10:07,846th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1xFinal B [5]08:24,844th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+Final A [6]06:48,991st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+Final A [4]07:16,564th
TRITritonInez den Hond129: W 4xFinal B [3]08:06,164th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 4xFinal A [6]07:05,041st
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/NereusCarline Bouw129: W 4xFinal A [4]07:23,633rd
TRITriton/Nereus/VidarMartine Veldhuis129: W 4xFinal A [3]07:30,134th
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4xFinal A [4]06:20,883rd
TRITriton-combiTijmen van Rietbergen158: LM 8+Final A [5]06:24,732nd
NJONjord/NereusThomas Start158: LM 8+Final A [3]06:33,654th
NERNereusWillem Kullberg136: M 2-Final B [2]08:15,793rd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks136: M 2-Final A [6]07:17,261st
NERNereusFreek Temming140: BM 1xFinal A [3]08:13,135th
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink142: LM 1xFinal A [3]08:36,624th

Actions

Back