Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
75 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel022: JW 2xHeat 1[4]08:36,893rd
VIKViking/Willem IIIAnne Kooijenga022: JW 2xHeat 2[2]08:35,132nd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard016: W 4-Heat 1[4]07:18,351st
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst023: JM 2xHeat 1[5]07:35,943rd
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort023: JM 2xHeat 2[1]07:50,363rd
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:56,232nd
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman033: BM 1xHeat 1[2]08:01,712nd
NJONjordNiels Boonstra033: BM 1xHeat 1[1]08:15,414th
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra033: BM 1xHeat 2[3]08:15,152nd
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong033: BM 1xHeat 3[2]08:07,031st
WILWillem IIIArno Mulder118: JM 1xHeat 2[2]08:39,052nd
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen119: W 1xHeat 1[1]08:36,192nd
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens004: M 8+Final A [6]06:21,332nd
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland004: M 8+Final A [4]06:34,976th
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel022: JW 2xFinal A [5]08:41,823rd
VIKViking/Willem IIIAnne Kooijenga022: JW 2xFinal A [3]08:53,974th
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga008: LM 4xFinal A [1]06:34,291st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard016: W 4-Final A [1]07:16,091st
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks017: M 4-Final A [1]06:28,962nd
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst024: W 2xFinal A [3]08:22,193rd
SKOSkøll/LeytheObbe Tibben025: M 2xFinal A [4]07:21,783rd
NJONjordJelle Algie027: BM 2-Final A [4]07:32,331st
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop027: BM 2-Final A [3]07:49,252nd
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff030: W 2-Final A [2]09:13,575th
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-Final A [4]07:11,524th
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong033: BM 1xFinal A [1]07:54,961st
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman033: BM 1xFinal A [6]08:18,045th
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra033: BM 1xFinal A [5]08:26,496th
WILWillem IIIArno Mulder118: JM 1xRepechage [2]08:53,902nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMSAmstel/Leythe/Laak/RICJessy Vermeer105: BW 4-Time Trial
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-Time Trial 07:00,191st
TRITriton/Nereus/Willem IIITo Wiersma107: W 4-Time Trial 07:18,353rd
KNRKNRB/Leythe/SkøllObbe Tibben110: BM 2xTime Trial 06:41,142nd
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn110: BM 2xTime Trial 06:50,694th
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland122: JM 8+Time Trial
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+Time Trial
WILWillem III/Maas/Gouda/SallandFemke Paulis127: JW 4xTime Trial 07:15,941st
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+Time Trial 06:01,393rd
SILSilVia/Willem IIIAnna de Boer123: W 8+Time Trial 06:31,804th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Femke Paulis129: W 4xTime Trial 06:55,265th
WILWillem III/AmstelFanny Bon129: W 4xTime Trial 07:19,5511th
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4xTime Trial 06:09,252nd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks136: M 2-Time Trial 06:55,541st
WILWillem IIIMax Ponsen136: M 2-Time Trial 07:06,705th
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie136: M 2-Time Trial 07:10,106th
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra136: M 2-Time Trial 07:16,767th
WILWillem IIIHidde Lycklama128: JM 4xTime Trial 06:41,952nd
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong140: BM 1xTime Trial 07:45,811st
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman140: BM 1xTime Trial 07:47,012nd
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen119: W 1xSemifinal A/B 2[5]09:21,773rd
AMSAmstel/Leythe/Laak/RICJessy Vermeer105: BW 4-Final A [2]07:57,511st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-Final A [5]07:34,251st
TRITriton/Nereus/Willem IIITo Wiersma107: W 4-Final A [3]08:00,123rd
JASJason/Willem III/ARC/HertogJulius van Hulst102: JM 4+Final A [1]07:59,611st
KNRKNRB/Leythe/SkøllObbe Tibben110: BM 2xFinal A [5]07:12,282nd
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn110: BM 2xFinal A [3]07:27,564th
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+Final A [2]06:26,581st
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland122: JM 8+Final A [1]06:40,462nd
WILWillem III/Maas/Gouda/SallandFemke Paulis127: JW 4xFinal A [4]07:42,281st
WILWillem IIIArno Mulder118: JM 1xFinal A [3]08:30,954th
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen119: W 1xFinal A [1]09:38,046th
SILSilVia/Willem IIIAnna de Boer123: W 8+Final A [3]07:05,813rd
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+Final A [4]06:47,835th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Femke Paulis129: W 4xFinal A [2]07:45,045th
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4xFinal A [4]06:20,883rd
WILWillem IIIHidde Lycklama128: JM 4xFinal A [3]06:49,242nd
JASJason/Willem III/ARC/HertogJulius van Hulst128: JM 4xFinal A [1]07:03,264th
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff135: W 2-Final A [2]09:10,735th
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra136: M 2-Final B [4]07:49,911st
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks136: M 2-Final A [6]07:17,261st
WILWillem IIIMax Ponsen136: M 2-Final A [2]07:31,705th
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie136: M 2-Final A [1]07:33,866th
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong140: BM 1xFinal A [6]07:53,451st
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman140: BM 1xFinal A [5]08:01,702nd
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop134: JM 2-Final A [1]08:00,151st

Actions

Back