ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available
Back

035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)

Lichte dames eerstejaars dubbelvier-met
7 races

Sun 09:09 : Time Trial

3.0 m/s, 190° (S), 40% tailwind, 60% from port side
pos.crew500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:43,64(1)03:34,71(1)
  Anna Vos01:51,07
2.NJONjord01:45,11(3)03:35,66(2)
  Jenny Huizing01:50,55
3.AEGAegir01:47,14(6)03:37,21(3)
  Lucy van de Coevering01:50,07
4.VIDVidar01:45,82(4)03:37,80(4)
  Sietske Fresow01:51,98
5.ORCOrca01:46,83(5)03:39,05(5)
  Tessa Reitsma01:52,22
6.ASOAsopos01:45,06(2)03:39,83(6)
  Renate Vos01:54,77
7.EUREuros01:48,31(10)03:41,68(7)
  Cyrelle Tenhagen01:53,37
8.LAGLaga01:47,55(7)03:42,25(8)
  Sophie Mans01:54,70
9.NERNereus01:48,81(11)03:42,28(9)
  Babette den Houting01:53,47
10.THEThêta01:49,33(12)03:42,94(10)
  Els Vlooswijk01:53,61
11.ARGArgo01:47,98(8)03:43,57(11)
  Astrid Lensink01:55,59
12.GYAGyas01:48,19(9)03:44,00(12)
  Lisanne Woldring01:55,81
13.SAUSaurus01:51,43(16)03:45,05(13)
  Evy Paulussen01:53,62
14.PHOPhocas01:50,00(13)03:45,10(14)
  Ilse van Doorn01:55,10
15.SKASkadi01:50,59(15)03:46,19(15)
  Rosita van den Puttelaar01:55,60
16.TRITriton01:50,49(14)03:46,43(16)
  Maaike Olivier01:55,94

Sun 14:37 : Repechage

3.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 20% headwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:49,08(2)03:41,50(1)
  Babette den Houting01:52,42
2.LAGLaga[3]01:48,23(1)03:43,45(2)
  Sophie Mans01:55,22

Sun 14:40 : Semifinal 1

3.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 20% headwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,07(1)03:38,15(1)
  Anna Vos01:52,08
2.VIDVidar[2]01:50,59(2)03:45,64(2)
  Sietske Fresow01:55,05

Sun 14:42 : Semifinal 2

3.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 20% headwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:44,57(1)03:37,43(1)
  Jenny Huizing01:52,86
2.AEGAegir[3]01:47,44(2)03:41,94(2)
  Lucy van de Coevering01:54,50

Sun 16:32 : Final C

3.0 m/s, 360° (N), 49% headwind, 51% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:47,62(2)03:39,46(1)
  Tessa Reitsma01:51,84
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:47,36(1)03:40,91(2)
  Renate Vos01:53,55
3.EUREuros[1]01:48,11(3)03:42,63(3)
  Cyrelle Tenhagen01:54,52
4.NERNereus[4]01:50,89(4)03:46,21(4)
  Babette den Houting01:55,32

Sun 18:13 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 58% headwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:50,41(1)03:45,51(1)
  Sietske Fresow01:55,10
2.AEGAegir[3]01:50,62(2)03:45,84(2)
  Lucy van de Coevering01:55,22

Sun 18:16 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 58% headwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,94(1)03:41,97(1)
  Anna Vos01:55,03
2.NJONjord[3]01:48,38(2)03:46,68(2)
  Jenny Huizing01:58,30

Actions

Back