ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
58 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+Heat 2[1]06:52,311st
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xHeat 2[1]07:39,001st
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+Heat 2[1]07:03,982nd
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xHeat 3[3]07:35,251st
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+Heat 1[2]06:08,722nd
NJONjordBart Boersma118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:47,693rd
NJONjordYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+Heat 1[2]06:22,122nd
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh131: DG 4+Heat 2[4]07:58,253rd
NJONjordTiki Blom136: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:54,592nd
NJONjordFemke van Veen133: DB 1xHeat 1[3]08:18,931st
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Heat 1[4]05:59,892nd
NJONjordJelle Algie102: HE 2-Final A [4]07:00,011st
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+Final A [3]06:49,992nd
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xFinal A [3]07:30,682nd
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+Final A [4]07:07,074th
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:35,184th
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+Final A [1]06:09,123rd
NJONjordYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+Final A [1]06:16,662nd
NJONjord 2Lisa van der Geest126: DE 2-Final A [3]07:40,981st
NJONjord 1Laurie Warmerdam126: DE 2-Final A [4]07:54,793rd
NJONjordTiki Blom136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:48,921st
NJONjordFemke van Veen133: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:10,981st
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:09,834th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMax Bosman007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:06,218th
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xTime Trial 03:35,532nd
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:34,9112th
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:18,551st
NJONjordSven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 03:05,172nd
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+Time Trial 03:24,199th
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+Time Trial 02:57,089th
NJONjord/AegirTiki Blom029: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:17,806th
NJONjordYoshua Harry019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 03:05,2811th
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:35,662nd
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:13,444th
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam023: DG 2-Time Trial 05:45,173rd
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens043: J16 4xHeat 1[2]07:01,622nd
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xHeat 2[2]06:52,282nd
NJONjordMax Bosman007: HDev 4-Final C [1]03:05,951st
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xSemifinal 2[2]03:37,031st
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti047: J16 1xFinal 1[4]04:22,102nd
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons047: J16 1xFinal 2[3]03:57,982nd
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm047: J16 1xFinal 2[2]04:06,193rd
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xSemifinal 1[2]03:16,281st
NJONjordSven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-Semifinal 2[2]03:03,141st
NJONjord/AegirTiki Blom029: DEj 8+Final C [2]03:18,854th
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*Semifinal 2[2]03:37,431st
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-Final A [1]07:13,483rd
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam023: DG 2-Final A [1]08:05,893rd
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [4]07:10,594th
NJONjordYara Schepen033: LDB 2xFinal A [1]08:21,693rd
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xFinal A [3]03:37,342nd
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xFinal A [3]03:26,321st
WILWillem III 7Igor Nienhaus047: J16 1xFinal 3[3]04:08,471st
WILWillem III 5Ole Kuppens047: J16 1xFinal 3[4]04:13,582nd
WILWillem III 8Joost van Asperen047: J16 1xFinal 4[2]04:00,372nd
WILWillem III 6Gianni Perotti047: J16 1xFinal 4[3]04:16,844th
NJONjordSven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-Final A [3]03:09,901st
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*Final A [3]03:46,682nd

Actions

Back