ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+Heat 2[4]07:02,224th
AEGAegirRuben Heuving109: HB 1xHeat 2[2]08:10,794th
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma110: HB 2xHeat 2[3]07:18,122nd
TRITriton/AegirDavid Kruijning111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:27,564th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+Heat 3[4]07:11,994th
AEGAegirBianca Masetto132: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:12,304th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Heat 1[4]06:13,583rd
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[2]06:45,551st
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:33,232nd
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Heat 2[2]06:21,032nd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xHeat 1[2]07:26,813rd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 3[4]07:05,992nd
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xHeat 3[3]07:26,273rd
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[4]07:56,373rd
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal140: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]09:03,481st
AEGAegirSarah Blaney133: DB 1xHeat 3[2]08:57,523rd
AEGAegirSarah Blaney134: DB 2xHeat 1[3]08:21,653rd
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma110: HB 2xFinal A [4]06:58,553rd
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-Final A [2]06:42,932nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:47,012nd
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Final A [4]06:23,973rd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:07,072nd
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal140: LDB 1xFinal A [3]09:04,153rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:02,721st
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma008: HDev 2xTime Trial 03:21,676th
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xTime Trial 03:34,671st
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:26,668th
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:29,7413th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:29,9414th
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:46,9911th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 03:07,795th
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 03:10,746th
PHOPhocas/AegirStijn Kuipers009: HEj 4+Time Trial 03:21,525th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Time Trial 03:22,736th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Time Trial 02:52,342nd
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+Time Trial 03:41,281st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:15,433rd
NJONjord/AegirTiki Blom029: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:17,806th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 03:03,6610th
AEGAegirLucy van de Coevering035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:37,213rd
AEGAegirRuben Heuving003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:51,1613th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:23,748th
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:23,819th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xHeat 2[2]06:47,083rd
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-Semifinal 1[3]03:02,121st
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xSemifinal 1[2]03:39,011st
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal C [4]03:26,854th
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-Final C [3]03:07,381st
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Final C [2]03:08,932nd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Final C [2]03:22,803rd
PHOPhocas/AegirStijn Kuipers009: HEj 4+Final C [3]03:23,894th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Semifinal 2[2]02:55,792nd
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+Semifinal 1[2]03:41,071st
NJONjord/AegirTiki Blom029: DEj 8+Final C [2]03:18,854th
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+Semifinal 2[3]03:13,151st
AEGAegirLucy van de Coevering035: LDEj 4*Semifinal 2[3]03:41,942nd
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma008: HDev 2xFinal C [3]03:22,211st
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-Final A [3]03:01,511st
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xFinal A [2]03:37,101st
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Final B [3]02:58,101st
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+Final A [2]03:47,441st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+Final A [3]03:19,982nd
AEGAegirLucy van de Coevering035: LDEj 4*Final B [3]03:45,842nd

Actions

Back