ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
66 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJoris Oonk106: HGb 4-Heat 2[1]06:31,221st
GYAGyasHarmen Sikkema109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:43,442nd
GYAGyasBram van der Sar111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]07:11,003rd
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn113: LHE 1xHeat 1[1]07:23,463rd
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel113: LHE 1xHeat 2[4]07:19,071st
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer121: LHB 1xHeat 1[3]07:40,431st
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xHeat 1[4]07:12,362nd
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xHeat 3[3]07:26,273rd
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis138: LDG 2xHeat 1[2]07:45,281st
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[4]07:56,373rd
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal140: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]09:03,481st
GYAGyasLisanne Woldring141: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]07:51,244th
GYAGyasAnna Honingh130: DGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:34,143rd
AEGAegirSarah Blaney133: DB 1xHeat 3[2]08:57,523rd
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt153: LDE 1xHeat 2[4]09:02,463rd
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xHeat 1[4]07:49,331st
AEGAegirSarah Blaney134: DB 2xHeat 1[3]08:21,653rd
GYAGyas 2Iris Schuch134: DB 2xHeat 2[2]08:17,963rd
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Heat 1[2]05:54,851st
GYAGyasTeun Oonk105: HG 4-Final A 1[4]06:32,313rd
GYAGyasJoris Oonk106: HGb 4-Final A [2]06:25,911st
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]07:13,362nd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer121: LHB 1xFinal A [3]07:36,492nd
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis138: LDG 2xFinal A [2]07:47,044th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal140: LDB 1xFinal A [3]09:04,153rd
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Final A [3]05:49,542nd
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xFinal A [3]07:54,953rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:04,042nd
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:06,479th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xTime Trial 03:50,7310th
GYAGyasAnna Honingh027: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:36,6714th
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:22,534th
GYAGyas 2Jelco Hamstra016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:28,5211th
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:29,7413th
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:43,584th
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:46,9911th
GYAGyas/BoreasBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+Time Trial 03:19,074th
GYAGyasDéan Klimp010: HEj 8+Time Trial 02:53,565th
OKEOkeanos/GyasMerel Kok028: DEj 4+Time Trial 03:49,966th
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:13,401st
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 02:57,742nd
GYAGyasLisanne Woldring035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:44,0012th
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:29,705th
GYAGyasHarmen Sikkema003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:46,759th
GYAGyas 2Danique de Vegt031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:36,2010th
GYAGyas 1Anne-Sophie Enthoven031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:36,6311th
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xTime Trial 05:26,382nd
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xTime Trial 05:26,803rd
VIDVidar/GyasJochem Kostelijk002: HE 4-Heat 2[3]06:20,752nd
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-Semifinal 2[3]03:03,162nd
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xSemifinal 1[3]03:21,902nd
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis034: LDDev 2xSemifinal 1[2]03:44,952nd
GYAGyas/BoreasBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+Semifinal 1[3]03:18,472nd
GYAGyasDéan Klimp010: HEj 8+Final C [2]02:56,474th
OKEOkeanos/GyasMerel Kok028: DEj 4+Final C [2]03:52,842nd
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+Semifinal 1[2]03:12,872nd
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+Semifinal 2[3]02:55,211st
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]07:21,671st
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:31,633rd
VIDVidar/GyasJochem Kostelijk002: HE 4-Final A [1]06:22,463rd
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-Final B [3]03:06,672nd
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xFinal B [2]03:32,312nd
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis034: LDDev 2xFinal B [3]03:55,352nd
GYAGyas/BoreasBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+Final B [3]03:25,422nd
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+Final B [3]03:20,971st
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+Final A [3]03:01,121st

Actions

Back